Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Marc DiVerde
School Name: Prairie Ridge ( CRYSTAL LAKE, IL)
Class: 2011

Bookmark and Share


2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-21 B-1600 4:35.97 McHenry County Invitational (#3)
2011-05-20 B-3200 9:28.70 IL#50 IL 3A Guilford Sectional (#2)
2011-04-09 B-3200 9:34.90 Saxon Invitational (#2)
2011-05-13 B-3200 9:36.18 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#4)
2011-05-28 B-3200 9:39.94 IHSA Boys State Finals (#24)
2011-04-21 B-3200 9:40.53 McHenry County Invitational (#3)
2011-04-30 B-3200 9:49.70 Palatine Relays (#2)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-16 B-1600 4:32.28 IL#66 Fox Valley Conference Indoor Invite (#2)
2011-03-19 B-1600 4:34.55 Byron Co-Ed Indoor Classic (#4)
2011-03-26 B-3200 9:29.82 US#95 IL#18 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#9)
2011-03-19 B-3200 9:39.52 Byron Co-Ed Indoor Classic (#1)
2011-03-10 B-3200 9:49.30 Dundee Crown Triangular (#2)

2010 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-11-14 B-5k_XC 16:15.20 IL#69 NXN Midwest (#105)
2010-11-06 B-3m_XC 15:03.00 IL#77 IL IHSA Boys 3A State Finals (#50)
2010-10-30 B-3m_XC 15:26.93 IL 3A St. Charles East Boys Sectional (#9)
2010-09-04 B-3m_XC 15:28.60 Leavey Invitational (#5)
2010-10-23 B-3m_XC 15:33.30 IL 3A St. Charles North Regional (#4)
2010-09-25 B-3m_XC 15:50.00 Palatine Invitational (#)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-23 B-1600 4:39.98 McHenry County Invite (#10)
2010-05-14 B-3200 9:39.48 IL#79 Fox Valley Conference (#3)
2010-05-01 B-3200 9:45.10 Palatine Relays (#2)
2010-05-21 B-3200 9:45.64 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#7)
2010-05-29 B-3200 9:45.73 IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#11)
2010-04-23 B-3200 9:46.12 McHenry County Invite (#)
2010-04-10 B-3200 9:59.01 Schaumburg Saxon Invite (#6)

2010 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-27 B-3200 9:52.65 IL#53 Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic Class AA (#10)
2010-03-20 B-3200 9:59.60 Byron Invite (#)

2009 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-09-05 B-3m_XC 15:46.40 St. Charles Inv (#12)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-16 B-1600 4:32.28 IL#66 Fox Valley Conference Indoor Invite (#2)
2011-03-19 B-1600 4:34.55 Byron Co-Ed Indoor Classic (#4)
2011-04-21 B-1600 4:35.97 McHenry County Invitational (#3)
2010-04-23 B-1600 4:39.98 McHenry County Invite (#10)
2011-05-20 B-3200 9:28.70 IL#50 IL 3A Guilford Sectional (#2)
2011-03-26 B-3200 9:29.82 US#95 IL#18 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#9)
2011-04-09 B-3200 9:34.90 Saxon Invitational (#2)
2011-05-13 B-3200 9:36.18 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#4)
2010-05-14 B-3200 9:39.48 IL#79 Fox Valley Conference (#3)
2011-03-19 B-3200 9:39.52 Byron Co-Ed Indoor Classic (#1)
2011-05-28 B-3200 9:39.94 IHSA Boys State Finals (#24)
2011-04-21 B-3200 9:40.53 McHenry County Invitational (#3)
2010-05-01 B-3200 9:45.10 Palatine Relays (#2)
2010-05-21 B-3200 9:45.64 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#7)
2010-05-29 B-3200 9:45.73 IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#11)
2010-04-23 B-3200 9:46.12 McHenry County Invite (#)
2011-03-10 B-3200 9:49.30 Dundee Crown Triangular (#2)
2011-04-30 B-3200 9:49.70 Palatine Relays (#2)
2010-03-27 B-3200 9:52.65 IL#53 Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic Class AA (#10)
2010-04-10 B-3200 9:59.01 Schaumburg Saxon Invite (#6)
2010-03-20 B-3200 9:59.60 Byron Invite (#)
2010-11-14 B-5k_XC 16:15.20 IL#69 NXN Midwest (#105)
2010-11-06 B-3m_XC 15:03.00 IL#77 IL IHSA Boys 3A State Finals (#50)
2010-10-30 B-3m_XC 15:26.93 IL 3A St. Charles East Boys Sectional (#9)
2010-09-04 B-3m_XC 15:28.60 Leavey Invitational (#5)
2010-10-23 B-3m_XC 15:33.30 IL 3A St. Charles North Regional (#4)
2009-09-05 B-3m_XC 15:46.40 St. Charles Inv (#12)
2010-09-25 B-3m_XC 15:50.00 Palatine Invitational (#)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State