Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Ursala Svoboda
School Name: Suffern ( SUFFERN, NY)
Class: 2013

Bookmark and Share


2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-01-29 G-1000 3:02.70 NY#45 Rockland County Championships (#3)
2012-01-13 G-3000 10:39.90 NY#74 Section 1 League 4A Championships (#1)

2011 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-09-24 G-5k_XC 18:44.00 NY#56 Six Flags Wild Safari Inv (#2)
2011-10-01 G-5k_XC 19:21.42 St Anthonys Invite (#1)
2011-10-18 G-3m_XC 18:19.51 NY#43 Section 1 League 4A (#1)
2011-09-17 G-3m_XC 18:20.55 Suffern Invite (#1)
2011-10-28 G-3m_XC 18:53.59 Rockland County Championships (#10)
2011-10-09 G-4k_XC 15:10.50 NY#14 Manhattan Invitational (#3)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-20 G-1500 4:44.30 NY#51 Rocklnad Cty Champs (#3)
2011-05-28 G-1500 4:49.30 Section 1 Class A (#5)
2011-05-20 G-3000 10:17.50 NY#39 Rocklnad Cty Champs (#1)
2011-05-07 G-3000 10:28.70 League IV A Champs (#1)
2011-05-28 G-3000 10:31.20 Section 1 Class A (#1)
2011-04-16 G-3200 11:07.49 NY#8 Red Raider Relays (#2)
2011-06-03 G-ST2K 6:53.59 US#10 NY#7 Section 1 State Qualifer (#1)
2011-06-11 G-ST2K 6:54.49 New York Federation (#5)
2011-05-20 G-ST2K 6:58.80 Rocklnad Cty Champs (#1)
2011-05-02 G-ST2K 7:03.80 Cornwall Steeplefest (#2)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-21 G-1000 3:03.20 NY#37 NY Section 1 Class A (#3)
2011-02-26 G-3000 10:33.08 NY#40 Section 1 State Qualifer (#5)
2011-02-03 G-3000 10:45.00 Rockland County Championships (#2)

2010 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-10-23 G-5k_XC 18:42.17 NY#69 Section 1 Coaches & Officials (#1)
2010-09-25 G-5k_XC 18:46.00 Six Flags Wild Safari Invitational (#3)
2010-10-01 G-5k_XC 19:01.00 Maroon Invitational (#1)
2010-11-05 G-5k_XC 19:11.31 Section 1 Championships (#2)
2010-11-13 G-5k_XC 19:29.50 NYSPHSAA Class AA Champs (#31)
2010-10-28 G-3m_XC 18:24.17 NY#38 Rockland County Championships (#1)
2010-09-11 G-3m_XC 18:45.79 Suffern Invite (#3)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-04 G-1500 4:43.90 NY#46 Section 1 Leage IVA Champs (#1)
2010-04-24 G-3000 10:11.90 US#75 NY#33 Penn Relays finals (#18)
2010-05-15 G-ST2K 7:07.80 US#21 NY#16 Rockland Cty Champs (#1)
2010-04-26 G-ST2K 7:32.10 Cornwall Steeplefest (#6)

2010 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-01-31 G-1500 4:52.00 NY#45 Rockland County Champs (#3)
2010-01-23 G-Mile 5:13.86 NY#32 Kevin Dare Invitational (#3)
2010-01-31 G-3000 10:10.00 US#17 NY#11 Rockland County Champs (#1)
2010-01-27 G-3000 10:19.75 Section 1 State Qualifier (#3)
2010-01-15 G-3000 10:23.30 Section 1 Class A (#1)
2010-03-06 G-3000 10:24.79 NY State Meet (#12)
2010-03-06 G-3000 10:24.79 NY State Meet (#13)
2010-01-08 G-3200 11:13.70 US#72 NY#4 Rockland Coaches Inv (#2)

2009 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-11-14 G-5k_XC 18:10.30 NY#38 NYSPHSAA Class AA Champs (#21)
2009-10-17 G-5k_XC 19:04.87 Green Mt Lakes Inv Var 1 (#2)
2009-09-26 G-5k_XC 19:06.00 Warwick Wave Mania (#3)
2009-11-06 G-5k_XC 19:16.46 Section 1 Champs (#7)
2009-10-24 G-5k_XC 19:20.17 Section 1 Coaches Inv (#1)
2009-11-21 G-5k_XC 19:23.20 Federation Champs (#32)
2009-10-29 G-3m_XC 18:28.19 NY#67 Rockland County Champs (#4)
2009-10-12 G-3m_XC 18:43.05 Section 1 League 4A (#3)
2009-09-12 G-3m_XC 18:43.77 Suffern Invitational (#1)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-01-29 G-1000 3:02.70 NY#45 Rockland County Championships (#3)
2011-02-21 G-1000 3:03.20 NY#37 NY Section 1 Class A (#3)
2010-05-04 G-1500 4:43.90 NY#46 Section 1 Leage IVA Champs (#1)
2011-05-20 G-1500 4:44.30 NY#51 Rocklnad Cty Champs (#3)
2011-05-28 G-1500 4:49.30 Section 1 Class A (#5)
2010-01-31 G-1500 4:52.00 NY#45 Rockland County Champs (#3)
2010-01-23 G-Mile 5:13.86 NY#32 Kevin Dare Invitational (#3)
2010-01-31 G-3000 10:10.00 US#17 NY#11 Rockland County Champs (#1)
2010-04-24 G-3000 10:11.90 US#75 NY#33 Penn Relays finals (#18)
2011-05-20 G-3000 10:17.50 NY#39 Rocklnad Cty Champs (#1)
2010-01-27 G-3000 10:19.75 Section 1 State Qualifier (#3)
2010-01-15 G-3000 10:23.30 Section 1 Class A (#1)
2010-03-06 G-3000 10:24.79 NY State Meet (#12)
2010-03-06 G-3000 10:24.79 NY State Meet (#13)
2011-05-07 G-3000 10:28.70 League IV A Champs (#1)
2011-05-28 G-3000 10:31.20 Section 1 Class A (#1)
2011-02-26 G-3000 10:33.08 NY#40 Section 1 State Qualifer (#5)
2012-01-13 G-3000 10:39.90 NY#74 Section 1 League 4A Championships (#1)
2011-02-03 G-3000 10:45.00 Rockland County Championships (#2)
2011-04-16 G-3200 11:07.49 NY#8 Red Raider Relays (#2)
2010-01-08 G-3200 11:13.70 US#72 NY#4 Rockland Coaches Inv (#2)
2011-06-03 G-ST2K 6:53.59 US#10 NY#7 Section 1 State Qualifer (#1)
2011-06-11 G-ST2K 6:54.49 New York Federation (#5)
2011-05-20 G-ST2K 6:58.80 Rocklnad Cty Champs (#1)
2011-05-02 G-ST2K 7:03.80 Cornwall Steeplefest (#2)
2010-05-15 G-ST2K 7:07.80 US#21 NY#16 Rockland Cty Champs (#1)
2010-04-26 G-ST2K 7:32.10 Cornwall Steeplefest (#6)
2009-11-14 G-5k_XC 18:10.30 NY#38 NYSPHSAA Class AA Champs (#21)
2010-10-23 G-5k_XC 18:42.17 NY#69 Section 1 Coaches & Officials (#1)
2011-09-24 G-5k_XC 18:44.00 NY#56 Six Flags Wild Safari Inv (#2)
2010-09-25 G-5k_XC 18:46.00 Six Flags Wild Safari Invitational (#3)
2010-10-01 G-5k_XC 19:01.00 Maroon Invitational (#1)
2009-10-17 G-5k_XC 19:04.87 Green Mt Lakes Inv Var 1 (#2)
2009-09-26 G-5k_XC 19:06.00 Warwick Wave Mania (#3)
2010-11-05 G-5k_XC 19:11.31 Section 1 Championships (#2)
2009-11-06 G-5k_XC 19:16.46 Section 1 Champs (#7)
2009-10-24 G-5k_XC 19:20.17 Section 1 Coaches Inv (#1)
2011-10-01 G-5k_XC 19:21.42 St Anthonys Invite (#1)
2009-11-21 G-5k_XC 19:23.20 Federation Champs (#32)
2010-11-13 G-5k_XC 19:29.50 NYSPHSAA Class AA Champs (#31)
2011-10-18 G-3m_XC 18:19.51 NY#43 Section 1 League 4A (#1)
2011-09-17 G-3m_XC 18:20.55 Suffern Invite (#1)
2010-10-28 G-3m_XC 18:24.17 NY#38 Rockland County Championships (#1)
2009-10-29 G-3m_XC 18:28.19 NY#67 Rockland County Champs (#4)
2009-10-12 G-3m_XC 18:43.05 Section 1 League 4A (#3)
2009-09-12 G-3m_XC 18:43.77 Suffern Invitational (#1)
2010-09-11 G-3m_XC 18:45.79 Suffern Invite (#3)
2011-10-28 G-3m_XC 18:53.59 Rockland County Championships (#10)
2011-10-09 G-4k_XC 15:10.50 NY#14 Manhattan Invitational (#3)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State