Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: David Sajdak
School Name: Lockport Township ( LOCKPORT, IL)
Class: 2011
College Choice: Marquette University, WI

Bookmark and Share


2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-21 B-1600 4:27.13 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#5)
2011-05-20 B-1600 4:30.18 IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#3)
2011-04-16 B-1600 4:37.21 Homewood-Flossmoor Invitational (#1)
2011-04-21 B-3200 9:24.52 IL#31 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#4)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-19 B-800 1:59.90 IL#29 Phil Materelli Boys Invitational (#1)
2011-02-26 B-1600 4:31.00 IL#51 Joliet West Invitational (#2)
2011-03-12 B-1600 4:35.10 SWSC Blue Indoor Conference (#1)

2010 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-11-14 B-5k_XC 15:55.60 IL#29 NXN Midwest (#46)
2010-09-11 B-3m_XC 14:44.52 IL#29 Peoria Woodruff Invitational (#3)
2010-10-23 B-3m_XC 15:19.00 IL 3A Bolingbrook Regional (#2)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-13 B-1600 4:29.84 Southwest Suburban Blue Conference (#2)
2010-05-07 B-1600 4:30.70 Bill Jackson Invite (#4)
2010-04-17 B-1600 4:35.45 Homewood-Flossmoor Invite (#5)
2010-04-23 B-1600 4:36.09 Rock Island ABC Invite (#2)
2010-05-22 B-3200 9:23.27 IL#25 IL 3A Aurora West Sectional (#4)
2010-05-29 B-3200 9:32.17 IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#17)
2010-05-01 B-3200 9:44.90 Jim Arnold Invite (#5)

2009 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-11-07 B-3m_XC 15:14.00 IL#74 IL Statemeet 3A (#44)
2009-09-12 B-3m_XC 15:44.92 Peoria Woodruff AAA (#33)
2009-10-24 B-3m_XC 15:59.34 Class 3A Bolingbrook Illinois Regionals (#8)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-19 B-800 1:59.90 IL#29 Phil Materelli Boys Invitational (#1)
2011-04-21 B-1600 4:27.13 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#5)
2010-05-13 B-1600 4:29.84 Southwest Suburban Blue Conference (#2)
2011-05-20 B-1600 4:30.18 IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#3)
2010-05-07 B-1600 4:30.70 Bill Jackson Invite (#4)
2011-02-26 B-1600 4:31.00 IL#51 Joliet West Invitational (#2)
2011-03-12 B-1600 4:35.10 SWSC Blue Indoor Conference (#1)
2010-04-17 B-1600 4:35.45 Homewood-Flossmoor Invite (#5)
2010-04-23 B-1600 4:36.09 Rock Island ABC Invite (#2)
2011-04-16 B-1600 4:37.21 Homewood-Flossmoor Invitational (#1)
2010-05-22 B-3200 9:23.27 IL#25 IL 3A Aurora West Sectional (#4)
2011-04-21 B-3200 9:24.52 IL#31 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#4)
2010-05-29 B-3200 9:32.17 IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#17)
2010-05-01 B-3200 9:44.90 Jim Arnold Invite (#5)
2010-11-14 B-5k_XC 15:55.60 IL#29 NXN Midwest (#46)
2010-09-11 B-3m_XC 14:44.52 IL#29 Peoria Woodruff Invitational (#3)
2009-11-07 B-3m_XC 15:14.00 IL#74 IL Statemeet 3A (#44)
2010-10-23 B-3m_XC 15:19.00 IL 3A Bolingbrook Regional (#2)
2009-09-12 B-3m_XC 15:44.92 Peoria Woodruff AAA (#33)
2009-10-24 B-3m_XC 15:59.34 Class 3A Bolingbrook Illinois Regionals (#8)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State