Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Amy-Eloise Neale
School Name: Glacier Peak ( SNOHOMISH, WA)
Class: 2013
College Choice: University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA

Bookmark and Share


2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-10 G-800 2:08.22 US#12 WA#2 3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 G-800 2:08.61 WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2013-05-17 G-800 2:08.90 3A District I Championships (#1)
2013-04-13 G-800 2:12.00 Larry Eason Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 G-800 2:14.41 pre WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2013-04-27 G-1500 4:26.52 US#7 WA#2 Lake Washington Invitational (#2)
2013-03-30 G-1600 4:43.57 US#7 WA#2 Holder Relays (#1)
2013-05-25 G-1600 4:44.88 WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2013-05-10 G-1600 4:49.74 3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2013-05-17 G-1600 4:56.72 3A District I Championships (#1)
2013-04-06 G-3000 9:46.65 US#24 WA#2 Arcadia Invitational (#)
2013-04-27 G-3000 10:02.17 Lake Washington Invitational (#1)
2013-04-06 G-3200 10:21.67 US#16 WA#2 Arcadia Invitational (#4)
2013-05-10 G-3200 10:38.25 3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2013-03-28 G-3200 10:38.30 ht Glacier Peak tri (#1)
2013-06-08 G-ST3K 10:14.07 US#1 WA#1 Portland Track Festival (#11)
2013-04-20 G-ST3K 10:37.32 Oregon Relays (#3)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-10 G-800 2:09.15 US#5 WA#1 Sec 1 UW Open Meet (#3)
2013-02-24 G-Mile 4:45.89 US#5 WA#1 Brooks PR Invitational (#1)
2013-01-25 G-Mile 4:53.28 Sec 1 UW Invitational (#5)

2012 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-09-29 G-5k_XC 16:52.00 WA#1 Stanford Invitational (#1)
2012-10-18 G-5k_XC 17:00.40 WA 3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2012-11-03 G-5k_XC 17:03.60 WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2012-09-22 G-5k_XC 17:04.50 1-2 Bellevue Invitational (#1)
2012-10-06 G-5k_XC 17:10.40 Hole In the Wall Invitational (#1)
2012-10-27 G-5k_XC 17:13.50 WA District 1 (#1)
2012-11-10 G-5k_XC 17:29.30 NXN Northwest Regional (#1)
2012-09-15 G-3m_XC 16:31.12 WA#1 Sundodger Invitational (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-07 G-800 2:10.00 US#34 WA#2 Arcadia Invitational (#2)
2012-05-26 G-800 2:10.32 WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2012-03-22 G-800 2:11.19 Edmonds-Woodway v Glacier Peak (#1)
2012-05-11 G-800 2:11.60 3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2012-05-18 G-800 2:12.12 3A District I Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 G-800 2:14.40 pre WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2012-05-18 G-800 2:18.23 pre 3A District I Championships (#1)
2012-05-04 G-1500 4:27.00 US#9 WA#2 Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays (#3)
2012-08-08 G-1500 4:32.30 ht Club NW All-Comers Meet#12 (#1)
2012-04-07 G-1500 4:36.05 Arcadia Invitational (#)
2012-05-18 G-1600 4:47.16 US#12 WA#1 3A District I Championships (#1)
2012-03-17 G-1600 4:57.32 Chuck Randall Relays (#1)
2012-03-29 G-1600 4:58.63 Oak Harbor tri (#1)
2012-05-11 G-1600 4:58.95 3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2012-06-09 G-Mile 4:43.82 US#8 WA#2 adidas Grand Prix (#7)
2012-04-07 G-Mile 4:51.43 Arcadia Invitational (#1)
2012-06-29 G-Mile 4:56.18 Nike Elite Miles at the Trials (#2)
2012-03-31 G-3200 10:27.26 US#30 WA#2 Don Holder Relays (#1)
2012-05-11 G-3200 10:34.46 3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2012-04-26 G-3200 11:02.19 Glacier Peak tri (#1)
2012-08-01 G-2Mile 10:49.80 US#33 WA#1 ht Club NW All-Comers Meet#11 (#1)
2012-06-20 G-5k 17:11.90 US#12 WA#1 ht Club NW All-Comers Meet#5 (#1)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-12 G-800 2:09.29 US#5 WA#1 UW Open Meet (#1)
2012-02-26 G-Mile 4:44.03 US#2 WA#1 Brooks PR Invitational (#2)

2011 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-09-24 G-5k_XC 17:09.00 WA#1 Seeded Stanford Invitational (#1)
2011-11-05 G-5k_XC 17:28.80 Washington Class 3A (#2)
2011-10-08 G-5k_XC 17:44.22 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#1)
2011-10-29 G-5k_XC 17:46.53 WA Northwest District 1 2A/3A (#1)
2011-10-22 G-5k_XC 17:47.28 WESCO/Cascade Conference Meet (#1)
2011-09-17 G-5k_XC 17:48.63 South Whidbey Invitational (#1)
2011-11-12 G-5k_XC 17:49.00 NXN Northwest (#1)
2011-12-03 G-5k_XC 17:54.00 NXN Girls Championships (#5)
2011-10-01 G-3m_XC 17:03.83 WA#2 Sunfair Invitational (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-13 G-800 2:11.07 US#47 WA#2 WESCO 3A Championships (#1)
2011-04-14 G-800 2:17.14 Mountlake Terrace Tri Meet (#1)
2011-04-29 G-1500 4:26.71 US#13 WA#1 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#1)
2011-06-18 G-1500 4:33.13 NB Nationals (#9)
2011-05-20 G-1600 4:43.34 US#7 WA#1 WA 3A District 1 (#1)
2011-05-28 G-1600 4:46.56 WA 3A State (#1)
2011-03-19 G-1600 4:49.06 Chuck Randall Relays (#1)
2011-05-13 G-1600 5:03.35 WESCO 3A Championships (#1)
2011-06-11 G-Mile 4:43.67 US#5 WA#1 adidas Grand Prix (#5)
2011-04-09 G-Mile 4:48.01 Arcadia Invitational (#1)
2011-04-16 G-Mile 4:49.74 Pasco Invitational (#2)
2011-06-18 G-Mile 4:51.08 NB Nationals (#9)
2011-05-28 G-3200 10:12.33 US#4 WA#1 WA 3A State (#1)
2011-05-13 G-3200 10:17.04 WESCO 3A Championships (#1)
2011-04-09 G-3200 10:20.84 Arcadia Invitational (#3)
2011-03-26 G-3200 10:26.23 Don Holder Relays (#1)
2011-05-20 G-3200 10:52.71 WA 3A District 1 (#1)
2011-07-10 G-ST2K 6:37.27 US#4 WA#2 IAAF World Youth Championships (#11)
2011-06-18 G-ST2K 6:42.48 NB Nationals (#2)
2011-07-10 G-ST2K 6:46.07 pre IAAF World Youth Championships (#)
2011-04-23 G-ST2K 6:46.40 ht Mooberry Relays (#1)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-13 G-800 2:13.32 US#19 WA#2 UW Open (#1)
2011-02-27 G-Mile 4:49.58 US#10 WA#2 Brooks PR Invitational (#2)

2010 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-11-06 G-5k_XC 17:31.80 WA#2 3A WA State XC (#1)
2010-11-13 G-5k_XC 17:44.20 NXN Northwest (#2)
2010-09-25 G-5k_XC 18:01.90 Stanford Invitational (#)
2010-10-30 G-5k_XC 18:04.65 WA Regional XC 3A (#1)
2010-12-04 G-5k_XC 18:48.80 Nike Cross Nationals (#3)
2010-10-02 G-3m_XC 17:40.20 WA#4 Sunfair Invitational (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-06-09 G-800 2:14.40 WA#9 ht Club NW All-Comers Meet#3 (#1)
2010-04-15 G-800 2:14.54 Glacier Peak v Meadowdale (#1)
2010-03-25 G-800 2:17.65 Shorewood WESCO#1 (#1)
2010-05-14 G-800 2:18.16 WA Wesco South Champs (#1)
2010-05-01 G-1500 4:36.03 US#32 WA#2 Lake Washington Invite (#1)
2010-06-27 G-1500 4:42.41 PNA JO Association (#1)
2010-07-10 G-1500 4:44.25 USATF JO Reg 13 Intermediate (#1)
2010-05-21 G-1600 4:52.06 US#34 WA#3 WA 3A District 1 (#1)
2010-05-14 G-1600 4:52.23 WA Wesco South Champs (#1)
2010-05-29 G-1600 4:54.82 WA 3A State (#1)
2010-03-20 G-1600 5:07.49 Chuck Randall Relays (#1)
2010-07-21 G-Mile 4:55.90 US#29 WA#3 ht Club NW All-Comers Meet#9 (#1)
2010-06-23 G-Mile 4:57.30 ht Club NW All-Comers Meet#5 (#1)
2010-04-09 G-Mile 4:57.33 Arcadia Invitational (#4)
2010-07-07 G-Mile 4:58.60 ht Club NW All-Comers Meet#7 (#1)
2010-07-10 G-3000 10:09.59 US#66 WA#4 USATF JO Reg 13 Intermediate (#1)
2010-06-27 G-3000 10:11.98 PNA JO Association (#1)
2010-05-14 G-3200 10:31.01 US#28 WA#3 WA Wesco South Champs (#1)
2010-05-29 G-3200 10:31.75 WA 3A State (#1)
2010-04-17 G-3200 10:38.70 Eason Invitational (#2)
2010-05-21 G-3200 11:01.60 WA 3A District 1 (#1)
2010-06-12 G-2Mile 10:44.88 US#15 WA#2 Portland Track Festival (#2)
2010-07-10 G-ST2K 7:07.03 US#20 WA#2 USATF JO Reg 13 Intermediate (#1)
2010-06-27 G-ST2K 7:14.92 PNA JO Association (#1)

2010 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-01-30 G-Mile 5:07.43 US#82 WA#3 UW Invitational (#10)

2009 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-09-12 G-5k_XC 18:05.00 WA#4 Silverwood Invitational (#1)
2009-11-07 G-5k_XC 18:09.00 WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2009-12-05 G-5k_XC 18:11.70 NXN Championships (#14)
2009-10-24 G-5k_XC 18:14.86 Varsity South WA WESCO Divisional/Cascade Conference (#1)
2009-09-19 G-5k_XC 18:16.05 South Whidbey Inv (#1)
2009-09-26 G-5k_XC 18:17.00 Stanford Invite D4 (#1)
2009-11-14 G-5k_XC 18:19.20 Champs NXN Northwest Champs (#4)
2009-10-10 G-5k_XC 18:22.00 Hole in the Wall (#1)
2009-10-03 G-3m_XC 18:16.20 WA#11 Sunfair Invitational-Flight 7 (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-10 G-800 2:08.22 US#12 WA#2 3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 G-800 2:08.61 WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2013-05-17 G-800 2:08.90 3A District I Championships (#1)
2013-02-10 G-800 2:09.15 US#5 WA#1 Sec 1 UW Open Meet (#3)
2012-02-12 G-800 2:09.29 US#5 WA#1 UW Open Meet (#1)
2012-04-07 G-800 2:10.00 US#34 WA#2 Arcadia Invitational (#2)
2012-05-26 G-800 2:10.32 WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2011-05-13 G-800 2:11.07 US#47 WA#2 WESCO 3A Championships (#1)
2012-03-22 G-800 2:11.19 Edmonds-Woodway v Glacier Peak (#1)
2012-05-11 G-800 2:11.60 3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2013-04-13 G-800 2:12.00 Larry Eason Invitational (#1)
2012-05-18 G-800 2:12.12 3A District I Championships (#1)
2011-02-13 G-800 2:13.32 US#19 WA#2 UW Open (#1)
2012-05-26 G-800 2:14.40 pre WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2010-06-09 G-800 2:14.40 WA#9 ht Club NW All-Comers Meet#3 (#1)
2013-05-25 G-800 2:14.41 pre WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2010-04-15 G-800 2:14.54 Glacier Peak v Meadowdale (#1)
2011-04-14 G-800 2:17.14 Mountlake Terrace Tri Meet (#1)
2010-03-25 G-800 2:17.65 Shorewood WESCO#1 (#1)
2010-05-14 G-800 2:18.16 WA Wesco South Champs (#1)
2012-05-18 G-800 2:18.23 pre 3A District I Championships (#1)
2013-04-27 G-1500 4:26.52 US#7 WA#2 Lake Washington Invitational (#2)
2011-04-29 G-1500 4:26.71 US#13 WA#1 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#1)
2012-05-04 G-1500 4:27.00 US#9 WA#2 Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays (#3)
2012-08-08 G-1500 4:32.30 ht Club NW All-Comers Meet#12 (#1)
2011-06-18 G-1500 4:33.13 NB Nationals (#9)
2010-05-01 G-1500 4:36.03 US#32 WA#2 Lake Washington Invite (#1)
2012-04-07 G-1500 4:36.05 Arcadia Invitational (#)
2010-06-27 G-1500 4:42.41 PNA JO Association (#1)
2010-07-10 G-1500 4:44.25 USATF JO Reg 13 Intermediate (#1)
2011-05-20 G-1600 4:43.34 US#7 WA#1 WA 3A District 1 (#1)
2013-03-30 G-1600 4:43.57 US#7 WA#2 Holder Relays (#1)
2013-05-25 G-1600 4:44.88 WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2011-05-28 G-1600 4:46.56 WA 3A State (#1)
2012-05-18 G-1600 4:47.16 US#12 WA#1 3A District I Championships (#1)
2011-03-19 G-1600 4:49.06 Chuck Randall Relays (#1)
2013-05-10 G-1600 4:49.74 3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2010-05-21 G-1600 4:52.06 US#34 WA#3 WA 3A District 1 (#1)
2010-05-14 G-1600 4:52.23 WA Wesco South Champs (#1)
2010-05-29 G-1600 4:54.82 WA 3A State (#1)
2013-05-17 G-1600 4:56.72 3A District I Championships (#1)
2012-03-17 G-1600 4:57.32 Chuck Randall Relays (#1)
2012-03-29 G-1600 4:58.63 Oak Harbor tri (#1)
2012-05-11 G-1600 4:58.95 3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2011-05-13 G-1600 5:03.35 WESCO 3A Championships (#1)
2010-03-20 G-1600 5:07.49 Chuck Randall Relays (#1)
2011-06-11 G-Mile 4:43.67 US#5 WA#1 adidas Grand Prix (#5)
2012-06-09 G-Mile 4:43.82 US#8 WA#2 adidas Grand Prix (#7)
2012-02-26 G-Mile 4:44.03 US#2 WA#1 Brooks PR Invitational (#2)
2013-02-24 G-Mile 4:45.89 US#5 WA#1 Brooks PR Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 G-Mile 4:48.01 Arcadia Invitational (#1)
2011-02-27 G-Mile 4:49.58 US#10 WA#2 Brooks PR Invitational (#2)
2011-04-16 G-Mile 4:49.74 Pasco Invitational (#2)
2011-06-18 G-Mile 4:51.08 NB Nationals (#9)
2012-04-07 G-Mile 4:51.43 Arcadia Invitational (#1)
2013-01-25 G-Mile 4:53.28 Sec 1 UW Invitational (#5)
2010-07-21 G-Mile 4:55.90 US#29 WA#3 ht Club NW All-Comers Meet#9 (#1)
2012-06-29 G-Mile 4:56.18 Nike Elite Miles at the Trials (#2)
2010-06-23 G-Mile 4:57.30 ht Club NW All-Comers Meet#5 (#1)
2010-04-09 G-Mile 4:57.33 Arcadia Invitational (#4)
2010-07-07 G-Mile 4:58.60 ht Club NW All-Comers Meet#7 (#1)
2010-01-30 G-Mile 5:07.43 US#82 WA#3 UW Invitational (#10)
2013-04-06 G-3000 9:46.65 US#24 WA#2 Arcadia Invitational (#)
2013-04-27 G-3000 10:02.17 Lake Washington Invitational (#1)
2010-07-10 G-3000 10:09.59 US#66 WA#4 USATF JO Reg 13 Intermediate (#1)
2010-06-27 G-3000 10:11.98 PNA JO Association (#1)
2011-05-28 G-3200 10:12.33 US#4 WA#1 WA 3A State (#1)
2011-05-13 G-3200 10:17.04 WESCO 3A Championships (#1)
2011-04-09 G-3200 10:20.84 Arcadia Invitational (#3)
2013-04-06 G-3200 10:21.67 US#16 WA#2 Arcadia Invitational (#4)
2011-03-26 G-3200 10:26.23 Don Holder Relays (#1)
2012-03-31 G-3200 10:27.26 US#30 WA#2 Don Holder Relays (#1)
2010-05-14 G-3200 10:31.01 US#28 WA#3 WA Wesco South Champs (#1)
2010-05-29 G-3200 10:31.75 WA 3A State (#1)
2012-05-11 G-3200 10:34.46 3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2013-05-10 G-3200 10:38.25 3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2013-03-28 G-3200 10:38.30 ht Glacier Peak tri (#1)
2010-04-17 G-3200 10:38.70 Eason Invitational (#2)
2011-05-20 G-3200 10:52.71 WA 3A District 1 (#1)
2010-05-21 G-3200 11:01.60 WA 3A District 1 (#1)
2012-04-26 G-3200 11:02.19 Glacier Peak tri (#1)
2010-06-12 G-2Mile 10:44.88 US#15 WA#2 Portland Track Festival (#2)
2012-08-01 G-2Mile 10:49.80 US#33 WA#1 ht Club NW All-Comers Meet#11 (#1)
2012-06-20 G-5k 17:11.90 US#12 WA#1 ht Club NW All-Comers Meet#5 (#1)
2011-07-10 G-ST2K 6:37.27 US#4 WA#2 IAAF World Youth Championships (#11)
2011-06-18 G-ST2K 6:42.48 NB Nationals (#2)
2011-07-10 G-ST2K 6:46.07 pre IAAF World Youth Championships (#)
2011-04-23 G-ST2K 6:46.40 ht Mooberry Relays (#1)
2010-07-10 G-ST2K 7:07.03 US#20 WA#2 USATF JO Reg 13 Intermediate (#1)
2010-06-27 G-ST2K 7:14.92 PNA JO Association (#1)
2013-06-08 G-ST3K 10:14.07 US#1 WA#1 Portland Track Festival (#11)
2013-04-20 G-ST3K 10:37.32 Oregon Relays (#3)
2012-09-29 G-5k_XC 16:52.00 WA#1 Stanford Invitational (#1)
2012-10-18 G-5k_XC 17:00.40 WA 3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2012-11-03 G-5k_XC 17:03.60 WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2012-09-22 G-5k_XC 17:04.50 1-2 Bellevue Invitational (#1)
2011-09-24 G-5k_XC 17:09.00 WA#1 Seeded Stanford Invitational (#1)
2012-10-06 G-5k_XC 17:10.40 Hole In the Wall Invitational (#1)
2012-10-27 G-5k_XC 17:13.50 WA District 1 (#1)
2011-11-05 G-5k_XC 17:28.80 Washington Class 3A (#2)
2012-11-10 G-5k_XC 17:29.30 NXN Northwest Regional (#1)
2010-11-06 G-5k_XC 17:31.80 WA#2 3A WA State XC (#1)
2010-11-13 G-5k_XC 17:44.20 NXN Northwest (#2)
2011-10-08 G-5k_XC 17:44.22 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#1)
2011-10-29 G-5k_XC 17:46.53 WA Northwest District 1 2A/3A (#1)
2011-10-22 G-5k_XC 17:47.28 WESCO/Cascade Conference Meet (#1)
2011-09-17 G-5k_XC 17:48.63 South Whidbey Invitational (#1)
2011-11-12 G-5k_XC 17:49.00 NXN Northwest (#1)
2011-12-03 G-5k_XC 17:54.00 NXN Girls Championships (#5)
2010-09-25 G-5k_XC 18:01.90 Stanford Invitational (#)
2010-10-30 G-5k_XC 18:04.65 WA Regional XC 3A (#1)
2009-09-12 G-5k_XC 18:05.00 WA#4 Silverwood Invitational (#1)
2009-11-07 G-5k_XC 18:09.00 WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2009-12-05 G-5k_XC 18:11.70 NXN Championships (#14)
2009-10-24 G-5k_XC 18:14.86 Varsity South WA WESCO Divisional/Cascade Conference (#1)
2009-09-19 G-5k_XC 18:16.05 South Whidbey Inv (#1)
2009-09-26 G-5k_XC 18:17.00 Stanford Invite D4 (#1)
2009-11-14 G-5k_XC 18:19.20 Champs NXN Northwest Champs (#4)
2009-10-10 G-5k_XC 18:22.00 Hole in the Wall (#1)
2010-12-04 G-5k_XC 18:48.80 Nike Cross Nationals (#3)
2012-09-15 G-3m_XC 16:31.12 WA#1 Sundodger Invitational (#1)
2011-10-01 G-3m_XC 17:03.83 WA#2 Sunfair Invitational (#1)
2010-10-02 G-3m_XC 17:40.20 WA#4 Sunfair Invitational (#1)
2009-10-03 G-3m_XC 18:16.20 WA#11 Sunfair Invitational-Flight 7 (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State