Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Berenice Penaloza
School Name: Eisenhower ( YAKIMA, WA)
Class: 2011

Bookmark and Share


2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-30 G-3000 10:14.00 US#83 WA#3 Lake Washington Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 G-3200 11:03.94 WA#16 Arcadia Rated (#14)
2011-05-21 G-3200 11:15.88 WA 4A Eastern Regional (#4)
2011-05-13 G-3200 11:18.84 WA 4A CBBN League Championships (#3)

2010 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-09-25 G-5k_XC 18:43.30 WA#25 Stanford Invitational (#)
2010-11-06 G-5k_XC 18:46.80 4A WA State XC (#15)
2010-11-13 G-5k_XC 19:05.50 NXN Northwest (#21)
2010-10-30 G-3m_XC 18:03.01 WA#12 WA Regional XC 4A (#5)
2010-10-02 G-3m_XC 18:37.70 Sunfair Invitational (#8)
2010-10-21 G-3m_XC 18:47.90 WA District XC Class 4 (#5)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-29 G-3200 11:06.35 WA#22 WA 4A State (#10)
2010-05-14 G-3200 11:12.57 WA 4A CBBN Championships (#3)
2010-05-22 G-3200 11:16.95 WA 4A Eastern Regional (#2)
2010-04-10 G-3200 11:22.31 Arcadia Open Div (#13)
2010-04-17 G-3200 11:24.23 Pasco Invitational (#7)

2009 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-09-26 G-5k_XC 18:39.35 WA#22 Bellevue HS Invitational (#4)
2009-11-07 G-5k_XC 18:56.00 WA 4A State Meet (#12)
2009-09-19 G-5k_XC 19:15.95 South Whidbey Inv (#8)
2009-11-14 G-5k_XC 19:18.40 Champs NXN Northwest Champs (#25)
2009-10-22 G-3m_XC 18:09.30 WA#9 WA 4A CBBN Districts (#1)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-30 G-3000 10:14.00 US#83 WA#3 Lake Washington Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 G-3200 11:03.94 WA#16 Arcadia Rated (#14)
2010-05-29 G-3200 11:06.35 WA#22 WA 4A State (#10)
2010-05-14 G-3200 11:12.57 WA 4A CBBN Championships (#3)
2011-05-21 G-3200 11:15.88 WA 4A Eastern Regional (#4)
2010-05-22 G-3200 11:16.95 WA 4A Eastern Regional (#2)
2011-05-13 G-3200 11:18.84 WA 4A CBBN League Championships (#3)
2010-04-10 G-3200 11:22.31 Arcadia Open Div (#13)
2010-04-17 G-3200 11:24.23 Pasco Invitational (#7)
2009-09-26 G-5k_XC 18:39.35 WA#22 Bellevue HS Invitational (#4)
2010-09-25 G-5k_XC 18:43.30 WA#25 Stanford Invitational (#)
2010-11-06 G-5k_XC 18:46.80 4A WA State XC (#15)
2009-11-07 G-5k_XC 18:56.00 WA 4A State Meet (#12)
2010-11-13 G-5k_XC 19:05.50 NXN Northwest (#21)
2009-09-19 G-5k_XC 19:15.95 South Whidbey Inv (#8)
2009-11-14 G-5k_XC 19:18.40 Champs NXN Northwest Champs (#25)
2010-10-30 G-3m_XC 18:03.01 WA#12 WA Regional XC 4A (#5)
2009-10-22 G-3m_XC 18:09.30 WA#9 WA 4A CBBN Districts (#1)
2010-10-02 G-3m_XC 18:37.70 Sunfair Invitational (#8)
2010-10-21 G-3m_XC 18:47.90 WA District XC Class 4 (#5)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State