Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Sean Canavin
School Name: Marcus ( FLOWER MOUND, TX)
Class: 2011

Bookmark and Share


2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-03 B-800 1:52.28 US#53 TX#6 TX Region I-5A (#1)
2011-05-14 B-800 1:52.35 TX 5A State Meet (#3)
2011-06-25 B-800 1:54.58 pre US Junior Nationals (#18)
2011-03-25 B-800 1:54.69 Flower Mound Invite (#2)
2011-04-13 B-800 1:54.71 TX District 8 - 5A (#2)
2011-04-02 B-800 1:55.48 Keller Relays (#1)
2011-05-03 B-800 1:57.60 pre TX Region I-5A (#2)
2011-04-13 B-1600 4:16.64 TX#18 TX District 8 - 5A (#2)
2011-05-03 B-1600 4:19.34 TX Region I-5A (#3)
2011-03-10 B-1600 4:19.80 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#3)
2011-03-25 B-1600 4:21.56 Flower Mound Invite (#1)
2011-04-02 B-1600 4:24.07 Keller Relays (#2)
2011-03-10 B-3200 9:40.20 TX#73 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#4)

2010 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-11-13 B-5k_XC 15:39.96 TX#30 TX State XC (#11)
2010-11-20 B-5k_XC 15:51.86 NXN South (#16)
2010-10-09 B-5k_XC 15:59.30 Nike South Invite (#13)
2010-09-04 B-5k_XC 16:13.67 Marcus I Invitational (#15)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-03 B-800 1:55.18 TX#29 TX 5A Region 1 (#5)
2010-04-14 B-800 1:56.15 TX District 6 - 5A (#3)
2010-03-13 B-800 1:59.60 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#6)
2010-04-14 B-1600 4:21.66 TX#45 TX District 6 - 5A (#5)

2009 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-09-26 B-5k_XC 16:15.00 Marcus II Invitational - 5A (#5)
2009-10-30 B-5k_XC 16:26.19 Dist 6 TX District 5A (#6)
2009-11-14 B-5k_XC 16:27.10 5A TX Statemeet (#45)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-03 B-800 1:52.28 US#53 TX#6 TX Region I-5A (#1)
2011-05-14 B-800 1:52.35 TX 5A State Meet (#3)
2011-06-25 B-800 1:54.58 pre US Junior Nationals (#18)
2011-03-25 B-800 1:54.69 Flower Mound Invite (#2)
2011-04-13 B-800 1:54.71 TX District 8 - 5A (#2)
2010-05-03 B-800 1:55.18 TX#29 TX 5A Region 1 (#5)
2011-04-02 B-800 1:55.48 Keller Relays (#1)
2010-04-14 B-800 1:56.15 TX District 6 - 5A (#3)
2011-05-03 B-800 1:57.60 pre TX Region I-5A (#2)
2010-03-13 B-800 1:59.60 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#6)
2011-04-13 B-1600 4:16.64 TX#18 TX District 8 - 5A (#2)
2011-05-03 B-1600 4:19.34 TX Region I-5A (#3)
2011-03-10 B-1600 4:19.80 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#3)
2011-03-25 B-1600 4:21.56 Flower Mound Invite (#1)
2010-04-14 B-1600 4:21.66 TX#45 TX District 6 - 5A (#5)
2011-04-02 B-1600 4:24.07 Keller Relays (#2)
2011-03-10 B-3200 9:40.20 TX#73 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#4)
2010-11-13 B-5k_XC 15:39.96 TX#30 TX State XC (#11)
2010-11-20 B-5k_XC 15:51.86 NXN South (#16)
2010-10-09 B-5k_XC 15:59.30 Nike South Invite (#13)
2010-09-04 B-5k_XC 16:13.67 Marcus I Invitational (#15)
2009-09-26 B-5k_XC 16:15.00 Marcus II Invitational - 5A (#5)
2009-10-30 B-5k_XC 16:26.19 Dist 6 TX District 5A (#6)
2009-11-14 B-5k_XC 16:27.10 5A TX Statemeet (#45)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State