Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Eunhwan Yoo
School Name: Oak Park-River Forest ( OAK PARK, IL)
Class: 2011

Bookmark and Share


2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-19 B-800 2:01.39 IL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional (#5)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-18 B-800 1:59.57 IL#25 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship (#2)
2011-03-04 B-800 2:03.00 Oak Park / Lyons Dual (#1)
2011-02-12 B-800 2:04.70 Lake Park / Oak Park Dual (#1)
2011-02-19 B-800 2:07.00 Oak Park Triangular (#1)

2010 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-11-14 B-5k_XC 16:15.20 IL#69 NXN Midwest (#104)
2010-11-06 B-3m_XC 15:18.00 IL IHSA Boys 3A State Finals (#84)
2010-09-18 B-3m_XC 15:28.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#52)
2010-10-16 B-3m_XC 15:29.20 West Suburban-Silver Division (#7)
2010-10-30 B-3m_XC 15:52.24 IL 3A Niles West Boys XC Sectional (#27)
2010-09-04 B-3m_XC 15:54.00 Fenton Early Bird Invitational (#4)
2010-10-23 B-3m_XC 16:00.00 IL 3A OPRF Regional (#9)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-23 B-800 2:00.50 Bob Cohoon Invite (#6)
2010-04-16 B-1600 4:37.20 Gus Scott Invite (#1)

2010 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-19 B-600 1:25.80 IL#2 West Suburban Silver- Boys (#2)

2009 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-09-26 B-3m_XC 15:55.80 Roy Gummerson Invitational (#12)
2009-10-24 B-3m_XC 15:56.00 Class Oak Park Illinois Regionals (#7)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-19 B-600 1:25.80 IL#2 West Suburban Silver- Boys (#2)
2011-03-18 B-800 1:59.57 IL#25 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship (#2)
2010-04-23 B-800 2:00.50 Bob Cohoon Invite (#6)
2011-05-19 B-800 2:01.39 IL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional (#5)
2011-03-04 B-800 2:03.00 Oak Park / Lyons Dual (#1)
2011-02-12 B-800 2:04.70 Lake Park / Oak Park Dual (#1)
2011-02-19 B-800 2:07.00 Oak Park Triangular (#1)
2010-04-16 B-1600 4:37.20 Gus Scott Invite (#1)
2010-11-14 B-5k_XC 16:15.20 IL#69 NXN Midwest (#104)
2010-11-06 B-3m_XC 15:18.00 IL IHSA Boys 3A State Finals (#84)
2010-09-18 B-3m_XC 15:28.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#52)
2010-10-16 B-3m_XC 15:29.20 West Suburban-Silver Division (#7)
2010-10-30 B-3m_XC 15:52.24 IL 3A Niles West Boys XC Sectional (#27)
2010-09-04 B-3m_XC 15:54.00 Fenton Early Bird Invitational (#4)
2009-09-26 B-3m_XC 15:55.80 Roy Gummerson Invitational (#12)
2009-10-24 B-3m_XC 15:56.00 Class Oak Park Illinois Regionals (#7)
2010-10-23 B-3m_XC 16:00.00 IL 3A OPRF Regional (#9)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State