Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Clint Kliem
School Name: Burlington Central ( BURLINGTON, IL)
Class: 2012

Bookmark and Share


2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-25 B-800 1:56.58 IL#42 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#7)
2012-04-14 B-800 1:56.74 Mike Vandeever Invitational (#1)
2012-05-10 B-800 1:56.91 Big Northern Boys Conference (#1)
2012-05-26 B-800 1:56.92 IL Boys State Finals (#6)
2012-05-17 B-800 1:57.87 IL 2A Rochelle Sectional (#1)
2012-04-19 B-800 2:02.20 Burlington Central Rocket Relays (#1)
2012-05-04 B-1600 4:18.76 IL#34 Kane County Meet (#1)
2012-04-21 B-1600 4:24.38 Peterson Prep Invitational (#1)
2012-05-10 B-1600 4:26.30 Big Northern Boys Conference (#1)
2012-04-07 B-1600 4:27.12 Les Hodge Invitational (#1)
2012-04-27 B-1600 4:29.46 Crystal Lake Central Invitational (#5)
2012-04-27 B-3200 9:50.10 Crystal Lake Central Invitational (#3)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-24 B-1600 4:29.88 IL#51 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#7)
2012-03-20 B-1600 4:35.36 Big Northern Indoor Conference (#1)

2011 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-09-24 B-3m_XC 14:39.70 IL#18 Charger Classic XC Invitational (#2)
2011-11-05 B-3m_XC 14:47.00 IL 2A State Meet (#7)
2011-10-01 B-3m_XC 14:57.20 St. Charles North Invitational (#3)
2011-09-10 B-3m_XC 15:12.00 Peoria Woodruff Invitational - 2A (#5)
2011-10-29 B-3m_XC 15:24.30 IL 2A Belvidere Sectional (#4)
2011-10-22 B-3m_XC 15:50.30 IL 2A Kaneland Regional (#2)
2011-09-17 B-3m_XC 15:50.60 Eddington Invitational (#2)
2011-08-30 B-3m_XC 15:57.00 Sycamore Invitational (#3)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-07 B-400 52.30 Huntley Invitational (#1)
2011-05-28 B-800 1:56.84 IL#45 IHSA Boys State Finals (#4)
2011-05-27 B-800 1:57.19 pre IHSA 2A Prelims (#7)
2011-05-19 B-800 1:57.67 IL 2A Rochelle Sectional (#1)
2011-04-12 B-800 1:58.50 Burlington Central Triangular (#1)
2011-04-25 B-800 2:01.10 Burlington Central Triangular (#1)
2011-05-19 B-1600 4:25.23 IL#78 IL 2A Rochelle Sectional (#1)
2011-05-12 B-1600 4:29.00 Big Northern Conf Boys Championships (#1)
2011-05-27 B-1600 4:29.01 pre IHSA 2A Prelims (#18)
2011-05-06 B-1600 4:29.15 Kane County Boys Championships (#2)
2011-04-09 B-1600 4:33.50 Les Hodge Invitational (#1)
2011-04-29 B-1600 4:36.56 Crystal Lake Central Invitational (#4)
2011-04-29 B-3200 9:35.40 IL#73 Crystal Lake Central Invitational (#3)
2011-04-09 B-3200 9:50.10 Les Hodge Invitational (#1)
2011-05-12 B-3200 10:03.90 Big Northern Conf Boys Championships (#1)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-12 B-800 2:03.79 Byron Indoor Preview (#5)
2011-03-26 B-1600 4:30.95 IL#49 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#8)
2011-03-19 B-1600 4:33.78 Byron Co-Ed Indoor Classic (#3)
2011-03-05 B-1600 4:44.00 Batavia Boys Quad (#1)
2011-03-10 B-3200 10:18.00 Sycamore Indoor Invite (#1)

2010 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-11-06 B-3m_XC 14:57.00 IL#55 IL IHSA Boys 2A State Finals (#10)
2010-09-11 B-3m_XC 15:19.34 Peoria Woodruff Invitational (#5)
2010-10-30 B-3m_XC 15:56.20 IL 2A Belvidere Boys XC Sectional (#8)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-17 B-800 2:03.08 Geneva Invitational (#3)
2010-04-17 B-800 2:03.08 Geneva Invitational (#3)

2009 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-09-26 B-3m_XC 15:15.60 IL#78 Charger Classic (#7)
2009-10-24 B-3m_XC 15:28.60 Class 2A Aurora Illinois Regionals (#3)
2009-09-12 B-3m_XC 15:42.58 Peoria Woodruff AA (#10)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-07 B-400 52.30 Huntley Invitational (#1)
2012-05-25 B-800 1:56.58 IL#42 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#7)
2012-04-14 B-800 1:56.74 Mike Vandeever Invitational (#1)
2011-05-28 B-800 1:56.84 IL#45 IHSA Boys State Finals (#4)
2012-05-10 B-800 1:56.91 Big Northern Boys Conference (#1)
2012-05-26 B-800 1:56.92 IL Boys State Finals (#6)
2011-05-27 B-800 1:57.19 pre IHSA 2A Prelims (#7)
2011-05-19 B-800 1:57.67 IL 2A Rochelle Sectional (#1)
2012-05-17 B-800 1:57.87 IL 2A Rochelle Sectional (#1)
2011-04-12 B-800 1:58.50 Burlington Central Triangular (#1)
2011-04-25 B-800 2:01.10 Burlington Central Triangular (#1)
2012-04-19 B-800 2:02.20 Burlington Central Rocket Relays (#1)
2010-04-17 B-800 2:03.08 Geneva Invitational (#3)
2010-04-17 B-800 2:03.08 Geneva Invitational (#3)
2011-03-12 B-800 2:03.79 Byron Indoor Preview (#5)
2012-05-04 B-1600 4:18.76 IL#34 Kane County Meet (#1)
2012-04-21 B-1600 4:24.38 Peterson Prep Invitational (#1)
2011-05-19 B-1600 4:25.23 IL#78 IL 2A Rochelle Sectional (#1)
2012-05-10 B-1600 4:26.30 Big Northern Boys Conference (#1)
2012-04-07 B-1600 4:27.12 Les Hodge Invitational (#1)
2011-05-12 B-1600 4:29.00 Big Northern Conf Boys Championships (#1)
2011-05-27 B-1600 4:29.01 pre IHSA 2A Prelims (#18)
2011-05-06 B-1600 4:29.15 Kane County Boys Championships (#2)
2012-04-27 B-1600 4:29.46 Crystal Lake Central Invitational (#5)
2012-03-24 B-1600 4:29.88 IL#51 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#7)
2011-03-26 B-1600 4:30.95 IL#49 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#8)
2011-04-09 B-1600 4:33.50 Les Hodge Invitational (#1)
2011-03-19 B-1600 4:33.78 Byron Co-Ed Indoor Classic (#3)
2012-03-20 B-1600 4:35.36 Big Northern Indoor Conference (#1)
2011-04-29 B-1600 4:36.56 Crystal Lake Central Invitational (#4)
2011-03-05 B-1600 4:44.00 Batavia Boys Quad (#1)
2011-04-29 B-3200 9:35.40 IL#73 Crystal Lake Central Invitational (#3)
2011-04-09 B-3200 9:50.10 Les Hodge Invitational (#1)
2012-04-27 B-3200 9:50.10 Crystal Lake Central Invitational (#3)
2011-05-12 B-3200 10:03.90 Big Northern Conf Boys Championships (#1)
2011-03-10 B-3200 10:18.00 Sycamore Indoor Invite (#1)
2011-09-24 B-3m_XC 14:39.70 IL#18 Charger Classic XC Invitational (#2)
2011-11-05 B-3m_XC 14:47.00 IL 2A State Meet (#7)
2010-11-06 B-3m_XC 14:57.00 IL#55 IL IHSA Boys 2A State Finals (#10)
2011-10-01 B-3m_XC 14:57.20 St. Charles North Invitational (#3)
2011-09-10 B-3m_XC 15:12.00 Peoria Woodruff Invitational - 2A (#5)
2009-09-26 B-3m_XC 15:15.60 IL#78 Charger Classic (#7)
2010-09-11 B-3m_XC 15:19.34 Peoria Woodruff Invitational (#5)
2011-10-29 B-3m_XC 15:24.30 IL 2A Belvidere Sectional (#4)
2009-10-24 B-3m_XC 15:28.60 Class 2A Aurora Illinois Regionals (#3)
2009-09-12 B-3m_XC 15:42.58 Peoria Woodruff AA (#10)
2011-10-22 B-3m_XC 15:50.30 IL 2A Kaneland Regional (#2)
2011-09-17 B-3m_XC 15:50.60 Eddington Invitational (#2)
2010-10-30 B-3m_XC 15:56.20 IL 2A Belvidere Boys XC Sectional (#8)
2011-08-30 B-3m_XC 15:57.00 Sycamore Invitational (#3)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State