Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Marcus Dickson
School Name: White River ( BUCKLEY, WA)
Class: 2012
College Choice: Brigham Young University, UT

Bookmark and Share


2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-21 B-400 49.97 WA#29 Steilacoom tri meet (#1)
2012-06-02 B-800 1:49.33 US#4 WA#2 BorderDuel (#2)
2012-04-28 B-800 1:49.45 Shoreline Invitational (#1)
2012-03-31 B-800 1:50.89 Kent Meridian Invitational (#1)
2012-05-26 B-800 1:52.84 WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2012-05-26 B-800 1:54.24 pre WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2012-05-19 B-800 1:57.16 2A District II-III Championships (#1)
2012-03-10 B-800 1:57.79 SPSL Jamboree (#1)
2012-05-12 B-800 1:58.44 2A SPSL Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 B-800 1:58.62 pre 2A District II-III Championships (#1)
2012-05-01 B-800 1:59.15 Enumclaw v White River (#1)
2012-04-07 B-1500 3:54.44 US#13 WA#3 Arcadia Invitational (#)
2012-04-26 B-1600 4:05.83 US#4 WA#3 White River v Sumner (#1)
2012-05-26 B-1600 4:10.79 WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2012-03-24 B-1600 4:14.70 ht Liberty Invitational (#1)
2012-05-19 B-1600 4:18.51 2A District II-III Championships (#1)
2012-05-12 B-1600 4:21.72 2A SPSL Championships (#1)
2012-06-09 B-Mile 4:03.18 US#5 WA#1 adidas Grand Prix (#5)
2012-04-14 B-Mile 4:09.01 Pasco Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 B-Mile 4:09.41 Arcadia Invitational (#2)
2012-05-26 B-3200 9:04.91 US#55 WA#11 WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2012-03-10 B-3200 9:23.13 SPSL Jamboree (#1)
2012-05-03 B-3200 9:30.32 Fife tri (#1)
2012-05-12 B-3200 9:34.66 2A SPSL Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 B-3200 9:37.46 2A District II-III Championships (#3)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-26 B-Mile 4:07.18 US#2 WA#1 Brooks PR Invitational (#1)

2011 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-11-05 B-5k_XC 15:35.80 WA#22 Washington Class 2A (#3)
2011-09-17 B-5k_XC 15:51.20 Fort Steilacoom Invitational (#4)
2011-10-27 B-5k_XC 15:55.00 WA SPSL Sub-District (#1)
2011-09-24 B-5k_XC 16:02.93 Bellevue Invitational (#4)
2011-10-29 B-5k_XC 16:05.50 Westside Classic (#1)
2011-11-12 B-5k_XC 16:09.80 NXN Northwest (#16)
2011-10-01 B-3m_XC 15:53.94 WA#78 Sunfair Invitational (#13)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-06-04 B-800 1:52.60 US#70 WA#4 BorderDuel Track Classic (#1)
2011-03-26 B-800 1:53.53 Kent Meridian Invitational (#2)
2011-05-28 B-800 1:54.83 WA 2A State (#1)
2011-04-16 B-800 1:56.28 Pasco Invitational (#6)
2011-05-21 B-800 1:57.04 WA 2A District 2/3 (#1)
2011-03-16 B-800 1:58.70 ht Enumclaw v White River (#1)
2011-04-30 B-1600 4:12.76 US#60 WA#4 Shoreline Invitational (#1)
2011-05-28 B-1600 4:17.38 WA 2A State (#1)
2011-04-09 B-1600 4:17.59 Tacoma Invitational (#1)
2011-06-11 B-Mile 4:13.60 US#31 WA#2 Portland Track Festival (#1)
2011-04-16 B-Mile 4:14.97 Pasco Invitational (#2)
2011-04-19 B-3200 9:35.85 WA#70 Bill Harris Invite (#2)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-13 B-1600 4:19.17 WA#26 WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District (#1)
2010-05-01 B-Mile 4:23.40 WA#18 Shelton Invitational (#6)

2009 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-09-26 B-5k_XC 16:27.77 Bellevue HS Invitational (#13)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-21 B-400 49.97 WA#29 Steilacoom tri meet (#1)
2012-06-02 B-800 1:49.33 US#4 WA#2 BorderDuel (#2)
2012-04-28 B-800 1:49.45 Shoreline Invitational (#1)
2012-03-31 B-800 1:50.89 Kent Meridian Invitational (#1)
2011-06-04 B-800 1:52.60 US#70 WA#4 BorderDuel Track Classic (#1)
2012-05-26 B-800 1:52.84 WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2011-03-26 B-800 1:53.53 Kent Meridian Invitational (#2)
2012-05-26 B-800 1:54.24 pre WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2011-05-28 B-800 1:54.83 WA 2A State (#1)
2011-04-16 B-800 1:56.28 Pasco Invitational (#6)
2011-05-21 B-800 1:57.04 WA 2A District 2/3 (#1)
2012-05-19 B-800 1:57.16 2A District II-III Championships (#1)
2012-03-10 B-800 1:57.79 SPSL Jamboree (#1)
2012-05-12 B-800 1:58.44 2A SPSL Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 B-800 1:58.62 pre 2A District II-III Championships (#1)
2011-03-16 B-800 1:58.70 ht Enumclaw v White River (#1)
2012-05-01 B-800 1:59.15 Enumclaw v White River (#1)
2012-04-07 B-1500 3:54.44 US#13 WA#3 Arcadia Invitational (#)
2012-04-26 B-1600 4:05.83 US#4 WA#3 White River v Sumner (#1)
2012-05-26 B-1600 4:10.79 WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2011-04-30 B-1600 4:12.76 US#60 WA#4 Shoreline Invitational (#1)
2012-03-24 B-1600 4:14.70 ht Liberty Invitational (#1)
2011-05-28 B-1600 4:17.38 WA 2A State (#1)
2011-04-09 B-1600 4:17.59 Tacoma Invitational (#1)
2012-05-19 B-1600 4:18.51 2A District II-III Championships (#1)
2010-05-13 B-1600 4:19.17 WA#26 WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District (#1)
2012-05-12 B-1600 4:21.72 2A SPSL Championships (#1)
2012-06-09 B-Mile 4:03.18 US#5 WA#1 adidas Grand Prix (#5)
2012-02-26 B-Mile 4:07.18 US#2 WA#1 Brooks PR Invitational (#1)
2012-04-14 B-Mile 4:09.01 Pasco Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 B-Mile 4:09.41 Arcadia Invitational (#2)
2011-06-11 B-Mile 4:13.60 US#31 WA#2 Portland Track Festival (#1)
2011-04-16 B-Mile 4:14.97 Pasco Invitational (#2)
2010-05-01 B-Mile 4:23.40 WA#18 Shelton Invitational (#6)
2012-05-26 B-3200 9:04.91 US#55 WA#11 WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2012-03-10 B-3200 9:23.13 SPSL Jamboree (#1)
2012-05-03 B-3200 9:30.32 Fife tri (#1)
2012-05-12 B-3200 9:34.66 2A SPSL Championships (#1)
2011-04-19 B-3200 9:35.85 WA#70 Bill Harris Invite (#2)
2012-05-19 B-3200 9:37.46 2A District II-III Championships (#3)
2011-11-05 B-5k_XC 15:35.80 WA#22 Washington Class 2A (#3)
2011-09-17 B-5k_XC 15:51.20 Fort Steilacoom Invitational (#4)
2011-10-27 B-5k_XC 15:55.00 WA SPSL Sub-District (#1)
2011-09-24 B-5k_XC 16:02.93 Bellevue Invitational (#4)
2011-10-29 B-5k_XC 16:05.50 Westside Classic (#1)
2011-11-12 B-5k_XC 16:09.80 NXN Northwest (#16)
2009-09-26 B-5k_XC 16:27.77 Bellevue HS Invitational (#13)
2011-10-01 B-3m_XC 15:53.94 WA#78 Sunfair Invitational (#13)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State