College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Marcus Dickson
School Name
:
White River ( BUCKLEY, WA)
Class:
2012
College Choice:
Brigham Young University, UT
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
Articles
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2012 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-21
B-400
49.97
WA#29
Steilacoom tri meet
(#1)
2012-06-02
B-800
1:49.33
US#4 WA#2
BorderDuel
(#2)
2012-04-28
B-800
1:49.45
Shoreline Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-31
B-800
1:50.89
Kent Meridian Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-26
B-800
1:52.84
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2012-05-26
B-800
1:54.24
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2012-05-19
B-800
1:57.16
2A District II-III Championships
(#1)
2012-03-10
B-800
1:57.79
SPSL Jamboree
(#1)
2012-05-12
B-800
1:58.44
2A SPSL Championships
(#1)
2012-05-19
B-800
1:58.62
pre
2A District II-III Championships
(#1)
2012-05-01
B-800
1:59.15
Enumclaw v White River
(#1)
2012-04-07
B-1500
3:54.44
US#13 WA#3
Arcadia Invitational
(#)
2012-04-26
B-1600
4:05.83
US#4 WA#3
White River v Sumner
(#1)
2012-05-26
B-1600
4:10.79
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2012-03-24
B-1600
4:14.70
ht
Liberty Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-19
B-1600
4:18.51
2A District II-III Championships
(#1)
2012-05-12
B-1600
4:21.72
2A SPSL Championships
(#1)
2012-06-09
B-Mile
4:03.18
US#5 WA#1
adidas Grand Prix
(#5)
2012-04-14
B-Mile
4:09.01
Pasco Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-07
B-Mile
4:09.41
Arcadia Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-26
B-3200
9:04.91
US#55 WA#11
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2012-03-10
B-3200
9:23.13
SPSL Jamboree
(#1)
2012-05-03
B-3200
9:30.32
Fife tri
(#1)
2012-05-12
B-3200
9:34.66
2A SPSL Championships
(#1)
2012-05-19
B-3200
9:37.46
2A District II-III Championships
(#3)
2012 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-02-26
B-Mile
4:07.18
US#2 WA#1
Brooks PR Invitational
(#1)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-11-05
B-5k_XC
15:35.80
WA#22
Washington Class 2A
(#3)
2011-09-17
B-5k_XC
15:51.20
Fort Steilacoom Invitational
(#4)
2011-10-27
B-5k_XC
15:55.00
WA SPSL Sub-District
(#1)
2011-09-24
B-5k_XC
16:02.93
Bellevue Invitational
(#4)
2011-10-29
B-5k_XC
16:05.50
Westside Classic
(#1)
2011-11-12
B-5k_XC
16:09.80
NXN Northwest
(#16)
2011-10-01
B-3m_XC
15:53.94
WA#78
Sunfair Invitational
(#13)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-06-04
B-800
1:52.60
US#70 WA#4
BorderDuel Track Classic
(#1)
2011-03-26
B-800
1:53.53
Kent Meridian Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-28
B-800
1:54.83
WA 2A State
(#1)
2011-04-16
B-800
1:56.28
Pasco Invitational
(#6)
2011-05-21
B-800
1:57.04
WA 2A District 2/3
(#1)
2011-03-16
B-800
1:58.70
ht
Enumclaw v White River
(#1)
2011-04-30
B-1600
4:12.76
US#60 WA#4
Shoreline Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-28
B-1600
4:17.38
WA 2A State
(#1)
2011-04-09
B-1600
4:17.59
Tacoma Invitational
(#1)
2011-06-11
B-Mile
4:13.60
US#31 WA#2
Portland Track Festival
(#1)
2011-04-16
B-Mile
4:14.97
Pasco Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-19
B-3200
9:35.85
WA#70
Bill Harris Invite
(#2)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-13
B-1600
4:19.17
WA#26
WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District
(#1)
2010-05-01
B-Mile
4:23.40
WA#18
Shelton Invitational
(#6)
2009 Cross Country
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-09-26
B-5k_XC
16:27.77
Bellevue HS Invitational
(#13)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-21
B-400
49.97
WA#29
Steilacoom tri meet
(#1)
2012-06-02
B-800
1:49.33
US#4 WA#2
BorderDuel
(#2)
2012-04-28
B-800
1:49.45
Shoreline Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-31
B-800
1:50.89
Kent Meridian Invitational
(#1)
2011-06-04
B-800
1:52.60
US#70 WA#4
BorderDuel Track Classic
(#1)
2012-05-26
B-800
1:52.84
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2011-03-26
B-800
1:53.53
Kent Meridian Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-26
B-800
1:54.24
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2011-05-28
B-800
1:54.83
WA 2A State
(#1)
2011-04-16
B-800
1:56.28
Pasco Invitational
(#6)
2011-05-21
B-800
1:57.04
WA 2A District 2/3
(#1)
2012-05-19
B-800
1:57.16
2A District II-III Championships
(#1)
2012-03-10
B-800
1:57.79
SPSL Jamboree
(#1)
2012-05-12
B-800
1:58.44
2A SPSL Championships
(#1)
2012-05-19
B-800
1:58.62
pre
2A District II-III Championships
(#1)
2011-03-16
B-800
1:58.70
ht
Enumclaw v White River
(#1)
2012-05-01
B-800
1:59.15
Enumclaw v White River
(#1)
2012-04-07
B-1500
3:54.44
US#13 WA#3
Arcadia Invitational
(#)
2012-04-26
B-1600
4:05.83
US#4 WA#3
White River v Sumner
(#1)
2012-05-26
B-1600
4:10.79
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2011-04-30
B-1600
4:12.76
US#60 WA#4
Shoreline Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-24
B-1600
4:14.70
ht
Liberty Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-28
B-1600
4:17.38
WA 2A State
(#1)
2011-04-09
B-1600
4:17.59
Tacoma Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-19
B-1600
4:18.51
2A District II-III Championships
(#1)
2010-05-13
B-1600
4:19.17
WA#26
WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District
(#1)
2012-05-12
B-1600
4:21.72
2A SPSL Championships
(#1)
2012-06-09
B-Mile
4:03.18
US#5 WA#1
adidas Grand Prix
(#5)
2012-02-26
B-Mile
4:07.18
US#2 WA#1
Brooks PR Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-14
B-Mile
4:09.01
Pasco Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-07
B-Mile
4:09.41
Arcadia Invitational
(#2)
2011-06-11
B-Mile
4:13.60
US#31 WA#2
Portland Track Festival
(#1)
2011-04-16
B-Mile
4:14.97
Pasco Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-01
B-Mile
4:23.40
WA#18
Shelton Invitational
(#6)
2012-05-26
B-3200
9:04.91
US#55 WA#11
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2012-03-10
B-3200
9:23.13
SPSL Jamboree
(#1)
2012-05-03
B-3200
9:30.32
Fife tri
(#1)
2012-05-12
B-3200
9:34.66
2A SPSL Championships
(#1)
2011-04-19
B-3200
9:35.85
WA#70
Bill Harris Invite
(#2)
2012-05-19
B-3200
9:37.46
2A District II-III Championships
(#3)
2011-11-05
B-5k_XC
15:35.80
WA#22
Washington Class 2A
(#3)
2011-09-17
B-5k_XC
15:51.20
Fort Steilacoom Invitational
(#4)
2011-10-27
B-5k_XC
15:55.00
WA SPSL Sub-District
(#1)
2011-09-24
B-5k_XC
16:02.93
Bellevue Invitational
(#4)
2011-10-29
B-5k_XC
16:05.50
Westside Classic
(#1)
2011-11-12
B-5k_XC
16:09.80
NXN Northwest
(#16)
2009-09-26
B-5k_XC
16:27.77
Bellevue HS Invitational
(#13)
2011-10-01
B-3m_XC
15:53.94
WA#78
Sunfair Invitational
(#13)
2012-05-19
3A District III-IV Championships
2012-04-14
Pasco Invitational
2011-04-26
2011 World Youth Team: Leading US Candidates
Link directly to this page