Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Olivia Ortiz
School Name: Lakewood Ranch ( BRADENTON, FL)
Class: 2013
College Choice: The University of Alabama, AL

Bookmark and Share


2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-13 G-800 2:16.00 FL#18 Riverview Invite at Booker H.S. (#1)
2012-04-07 G-1600 4:53.72 US#63 FL#3 Florida Relays (#2)
2012-03-23 G-1600 4:56.55 FSU Relays (#1)
2012-04-26 G-1600 4:57.39 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2012-05-04 G-1600 4:58.61 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#2)
2012-04-20 G-1600 4:59.99 Fl 3A District 9 (#1)
2012-03-30 G-1600 5:01.17 Manatee County Championships (#1)
2012-03-17 G-1600 5:02.08 USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2012-03-08 G-1600 5:03.83 Lady Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2012-03-23 G-3200 10:40.64 US#99 FL#4 FSU Relays (#2)
2012-03-08 G-3200 10:44.91 Lady Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2012-04-26 G-3200 10:53.91 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2012-04-20 G-3200 10:57.71 Fl 3A District 9 (#1)
2012-03-17 G-3200 11:00.03 USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)

2011 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-11-26 G-5k_XC 17:13.00 FL#1 Foot Locker South (#5)
2011-10-01 G-5k_XC 17:35.82 flrunners.com Invitational (#1)
2011-11-19 G-5k_XC 17:39.35 Florida Class 3A (#1)
2011-10-15 G-5k_XC 17:41.94 Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State (#1)
2011-10-29 G-5k_XC 17:49.90 Manatee County Championship (#1)
2011-10-08 G-5k_XC 17:56.90 Walt Disney World Classic (#1)
2011-12-10 G-5k_XC 18:05.90 Foot Locker National (#19)
2011-11-04 G-5k_XC 18:25.50 FHSAA 3A District 11 (#1)
2011-09-10 G-5k_XC 18:26.30 Deja Vu Invitational (#2)
2011-09-24 G-5k_XC 18:27.69 UF Mountain Dew Invitational (#2)
2011-09-17 G-5k_XC 18:37.90 Optimist Invitational (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-06 G-1600 4:58.48 FL#7 FL 3A State (#3)
2011-04-28 G-1600 5:02.59 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2011-03-25 G-1600 5:06.59 Tarpon Invitational (#3)
2011-04-15 G-1600 5:06.91 Wally Keller Invitational (#1)
2011-03-10 G-1600 5:14.67 Lady Tarpon Invitational (#3)
2011-05-28 G-3200 10:59.75 FL#14 Golden South Classic (#1)
2011-05-06 G-3200 11:03.97 FL 3A State (#3)
2011-04-02 G-3200 11:06.66 Florida Relays (#7)
2011-04-28 G-3200 11:09.80 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2011-04-21 G-3200 11:16.32 FL 3A District 11 (#1)
2011-03-19 G-3200 11:21.81 Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2011-04-07 G-3200 11:22.11 Manatee County Championships (#1)
2011-03-10 G-3200 11:26.85 Lady Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2011-03-05 G-5k 18:12.91 US#32 FL#8 flrunners.com Primetime Invitational (#5)

2010 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-10-16 G-5k_XC 18:15.97 FL#16 Little Everglades Pre-State (#9)
2010-10-02 G-5k_XC 18:27.05 flrunners.com Invitational (#9)
2010-09-25 G-5k_XC 18:59.43 North Port Invitational (#3)
2010-10-09 G-5k_XC 19:17.20 Walt Disney Invitational (#3)
2010-09-18 G-5k_XC 19:18.31 U. Florida Invitational (#7)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-29 G-1600 5:04.68 FL#17 FL 3A Region 3 (#3)

2009 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-11-21 G-5k_XC 18:55.03 FL#40 FL Statemeet 3A (#8)
2009-10-03 G-5k_XC 19:05.04 flrunners.com Inv ROC (#24)
2009-10-28 G-5k_XC 19:19.74 Manatee County Ch. (#2)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-13 G-800 2:16.00 FL#18 Riverview Invite at Booker H.S. (#1)
2012-04-07 G-1600 4:53.72 US#63 FL#3 Florida Relays (#2)
2012-03-23 G-1600 4:56.55 FSU Relays (#1)
2012-04-26 G-1600 4:57.39 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2011-05-06 G-1600 4:58.48 FL#7 FL 3A State (#3)
2012-05-04 G-1600 4:58.61 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#2)
2012-04-20 G-1600 4:59.99 Fl 3A District 9 (#1)
2012-03-30 G-1600 5:01.17 Manatee County Championships (#1)
2012-03-17 G-1600 5:02.08 USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2011-04-28 G-1600 5:02.59 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2012-03-08 G-1600 5:03.83 Lady Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2010-04-29 G-1600 5:04.68 FL#17 FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2011-03-25 G-1600 5:06.59 Tarpon Invitational (#3)
2011-04-15 G-1600 5:06.91 Wally Keller Invitational (#1)
2011-03-10 G-1600 5:14.67 Lady Tarpon Invitational (#3)
2012-03-23 G-3200 10:40.64 US#99 FL#4 FSU Relays (#2)
2012-03-08 G-3200 10:44.91 Lady Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2012-04-26 G-3200 10:53.91 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2012-04-20 G-3200 10:57.71 Fl 3A District 9 (#1)
2011-05-28 G-3200 10:59.75 FL#14 Golden South Classic (#1)
2012-03-17 G-3200 11:00.03 USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2011-05-06 G-3200 11:03.97 FL 3A State (#3)
2011-04-02 G-3200 11:06.66 Florida Relays (#7)
2011-04-28 G-3200 11:09.80 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2011-04-21 G-3200 11:16.32 FL 3A District 11 (#1)
2011-03-19 G-3200 11:21.81 Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2011-04-07 G-3200 11:22.11 Manatee County Championships (#1)
2011-03-10 G-3200 11:26.85 Lady Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2011-03-05 G-5k 18:12.91 US#32 FL#8 flrunners.com Primetime Invitational (#5)
2011-11-26 G-5k_XC 17:13.00 FL#1 Foot Locker South (#5)
2011-10-01 G-5k_XC 17:35.82 flrunners.com Invitational (#1)
2011-11-19 G-5k_XC 17:39.35 Florida Class 3A (#1)
2011-10-15 G-5k_XC 17:41.94 Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State (#1)
2011-10-29 G-5k_XC 17:49.90 Manatee County Championship (#1)
2011-10-08 G-5k_XC 17:56.90 Walt Disney World Classic (#1)
2011-12-10 G-5k_XC 18:05.90 Foot Locker National (#19)
2010-10-16 G-5k_XC 18:15.97 FL#16 Little Everglades Pre-State (#9)
2011-11-04 G-5k_XC 18:25.50 FHSAA 3A District 11 (#1)
2011-09-10 G-5k_XC 18:26.30 Deja Vu Invitational (#2)
2010-10-02 G-5k_XC 18:27.05 flrunners.com Invitational (#9)
2011-09-24 G-5k_XC 18:27.69 UF Mountain Dew Invitational (#2)
2011-09-17 G-5k_XC 18:37.90 Optimist Invitational (#1)
2009-11-21 G-5k_XC 18:55.03 FL#40 FL Statemeet 3A (#8)
2010-09-25 G-5k_XC 18:59.43 North Port Invitational (#3)
2009-10-03 G-5k_XC 19:05.04 flrunners.com Inv ROC (#24)
2010-10-09 G-5k_XC 19:17.20 Walt Disney Invitational (#3)
2010-09-18 G-5k_XC 19:18.31 U. Florida Invitational (#7)
2009-10-28 G-5k_XC 19:19.74 Manatee County Ch. (#2)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State