Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Luis Gutierrez
School Name: Rancho Cucamonga ( RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA)
Class: 2012

Bookmark and Share


2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-11 B-1500 3:53.65 US#10 CA#1 Ben Brown Invitational (#5)
2012-04-07 B-1500 3:56.79 Arcadia Invitational (#)
2012-05-25 B-1600 4:08.68 US#16 CA#3 Southern Section Masters-SS (#1)
2012-06-02 B-1600 4:10.57 pre CIF-State Championships (#1)
2012-06-02 B-1600 4:10.94 CIF-State Championships (#2)
2012-05-12 B-1600 4:11.70 pre SS Division 1 Prelims-SS (#1)
2012-05-19 B-1600 4:12.97 CIF-SS Divisional Finals-SS (#1)
2012-05-04 B-1600 4:17.51 Baseline Lg Finals-SS (#1)
2012-05-01 B-1600 4:28.12 pre Baseline Lg Prelims-SS (#1)
2012-04-07 B-Mile 4:13.11 US#48 CA#5 Arcadia Invitational (#4)
2012-03-24 B-Mile 4:19.91 -1 Distance Meet of Champions (#10)

2011 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-11-26 B-5k_XC 15:12.00 CA#12 CA Div 1 State Meet (#2)
2011-12-03 B-5k_XC 15:49.74 NXN Boys Championships (#26)
2011-09-24 B-5k_XC 16:11.50 Bob Firman Invitational (#10)
2011-11-19 B-3m_XC 14:53.00 CA#65 CA Southern Section Finals (#3)
2011-10-22 B-3m_XC 14:55.00 Team Mt. SAC Sweeps (#6)
2011-10-08 B-3m_XC 14:55.20 Inland Empire Challenge (#2)
2011-09-17 B-3m_XC 15:17.00 Mt. Carmel Invitational Boys (#9)
2011-11-01 B-3m_XC 15:24.00 Baseline League Finals (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-14 B-800 1:54.63 CA#42 pre Division 1 Prelims (#8)
2011-05-21 B-800 1:54.97 CA Southern Section Divisional Finals (#9)
2011-04-23 B-800 1:57.07 Inland Empire Champs (#4)
2011-05-07 B-800 1:57.85 Baseline Leauge Finals (#1)
2011-06-04 B-1600 4:06.51 US#7 CA#3 CA State Meet Finals (#3)
2011-05-27 B-1600 4:11.23 CA Southern Section Masters (#3)
2011-05-21 B-1600 4:11.34 CA Southern Section Divisional Finals (#4)
2011-06-03 B-1600 4:12.23 pre CA State Meet Prelims (#10)
2011-05-14 B-1600 4:15.39 pre Division 1 Prelims (#4)
2011-03-19 B-1600 4:19.07 Great Oak Distance (#1)
2011-05-07 B-1600 4:21.85 Baseline Leauge Finals (#1)
2011-04-09 B-Mile 4:18.64 CA#20 Arcadia Invitational (#8)

2010 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-11-27 B-5k_XC 15:17.00 CA#28 CA State XC D1 (#14)
2010-12-04 B-5k_XC 16:10.00 Foot Locker West (#15)
2010-10-20 B-3m_XC 14:59.00 CA#76 sweeps Mt. SAC Invitational (#3)
2010-10-09 B-3m_XC 15:00.40 Inland Empire Challenge (#1)
2010-10-20 B-3m_XC 15:18.00 Baseline League Cluster (#1)
2010-11-13 B-3m_XC 15:19.00 Div 1 CIF-SS Prelims (#2)
2010-11-02 B-3m_XC 15:25.00 Baseline League Finals (#1)
2010-11-20 B-3m_XC 15:47.00 Div 1 CIF Southern Section Finals (#7)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-24 B-3200 9:19.61 CA#57 Inland Empire Champs (#3)
2010-05-15 B-3200 9:21.30 pre CA SS D1 Prelims (#9)
2010-05-05 B-3200 9:29.11 Baseline League Prelims (#2)
2010-05-22 B-3200 9:35.98 CA SS D1 Finals (#9)
2010-03-06 B-5k 15:26.42 US#40 CA#9 Ben Brown Invite (#27)

2009 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-11-28 B-5k_XC 15:40.00 CA#81 D1 CIF-State Meet (#24)
2009-12-12 B-5k_XC 16:00.00 Intermediate USATF Junior Olympics (#2)
2009-10-10 B-3m_XC 14:38.00 CA#20 Inland Empire Challenge-Sweeps (#3)
2009-10-24 B-3m_XC 14:53.00 Race 64 Mt. SAC Invitational (#3)
2009-11-21 B-3m_XC 15:03.00 D1 CIF-Southern Section Final (#5)
2009-09-30 B-3m_XC 15:10.00 Baseline League Meet #1 (#1)
2009-09-19 B-3m_XC 15:14.00 Mt Carmel Invite - D1 Soph Boys (#1)
2009-11-14 B-3m_XC 15:15.00 D1 H4 CIF-SS Prelims (#2)
2009-10-03 B-3m_XC 15:17.00 Yucaipa Invitational -Div Blue Varsity (#2)
2009-10-21 B-3m_XC 15:27.00 Baseline League Meet #2 (#1)
2009-11-03 B-3m_XC 15:32.00 Baseline League Finals (#1)

2008 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-12-13 B-5k_XC 16:28.00 CA#23 Intermediate USATF Ntl JO XC Champs (#8)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-14 B-800 1:54.63 CA#42 pre Division 1 Prelims (#8)
2011-05-21 B-800 1:54.97 CA Southern Section Divisional Finals (#9)
2011-04-23 B-800 1:57.07 Inland Empire Champs (#4)
2011-05-07 B-800 1:57.85 Baseline Leauge Finals (#1)
2012-03-11 B-1500 3:53.65 US#10 CA#1 Ben Brown Invitational (#5)
2012-04-07 B-1500 3:56.79 Arcadia Invitational (#)
2011-06-04 B-1600 4:06.51 US#7 CA#3 CA State Meet Finals (#3)
2012-05-25 B-1600 4:08.68 US#16 CA#3 Southern Section Masters-SS (#1)
2012-06-02 B-1600 4:10.57 pre CIF-State Championships (#1)
2012-06-02 B-1600 4:10.94 CIF-State Championships (#2)
2011-05-27 B-1600 4:11.23 CA Southern Section Masters (#3)
2011-05-21 B-1600 4:11.34 CA Southern Section Divisional Finals (#4)
2012-05-12 B-1600 4:11.70 pre SS Division 1 Prelims-SS (#1)
2011-06-03 B-1600 4:12.23 pre CA State Meet Prelims (#10)
2012-05-19 B-1600 4:12.97 CIF-SS Divisional Finals-SS (#1)
2011-05-14 B-1600 4:15.39 pre Division 1 Prelims (#4)
2012-05-04 B-1600 4:17.51 Baseline Lg Finals-SS (#1)
2011-03-19 B-1600 4:19.07 Great Oak Distance (#1)
2011-05-07 B-1600 4:21.85 Baseline Leauge Finals (#1)
2012-05-01 B-1600 4:28.12 pre Baseline Lg Prelims-SS (#1)
2012-04-07 B-Mile 4:13.11 US#48 CA#5 Arcadia Invitational (#4)
2011-04-09 B-Mile 4:18.64 CA#20 Arcadia Invitational (#8)
2012-03-24 B-Mile 4:19.91 -1 Distance Meet of Champions (#10)
2010-04-24 B-3200 9:19.61 CA#57 Inland Empire Champs (#3)
2010-05-15 B-3200 9:21.30 pre CA SS D1 Prelims (#9)
2010-05-05 B-3200 9:29.11 Baseline League Prelims (#2)
2010-05-22 B-3200 9:35.98 CA SS D1 Finals (#9)
2010-03-06 B-5k 15:26.42 US#40 CA#9 Ben Brown Invite (#27)
2011-11-26 B-5k_XC 15:12.00 CA#12 CA Div 1 State Meet (#2)
2010-11-27 B-5k_XC 15:17.00 CA#28 CA State XC D1 (#14)
2009-11-28 B-5k_XC 15:40.00 CA#81 D1 CIF-State Meet (#24)
2011-12-03 B-5k_XC 15:49.74 NXN Boys Championships (#26)
2009-12-12 B-5k_XC 16:00.00 Intermediate USATF Junior Olympics (#2)
2010-12-04 B-5k_XC 16:10.00 Foot Locker West (#15)
2011-09-24 B-5k_XC 16:11.50 Bob Firman Invitational (#10)
2008-12-13 B-5k_XC 16:28.00 CA#23 Intermediate USATF Ntl JO XC Champs (#8)
2009-10-10 B-3m_XC 14:38.00 CA#20 Inland Empire Challenge-Sweeps (#3)
2009-10-24 B-3m_XC 14:53.00 Race 64 Mt. SAC Invitational (#3)
2011-11-19 B-3m_XC 14:53.00 CA#65 CA Southern Section Finals (#3)
2011-10-22 B-3m_XC 14:55.00 Team Mt. SAC Sweeps (#6)
2011-10-08 B-3m_XC 14:55.20 Inland Empire Challenge (#2)
2010-10-20 B-3m_XC 14:59.00 CA#76 sweeps Mt. SAC Invitational (#3)
2010-10-09 B-3m_XC 15:00.40 Inland Empire Challenge (#1)
2009-11-21 B-3m_XC 15:03.00 D1 CIF-Southern Section Final (#5)
2009-09-30 B-3m_XC 15:10.00 Baseline League Meet #1 (#1)
2009-09-19 B-3m_XC 15:14.00 Mt Carmel Invite - D1 Soph Boys (#1)
2009-11-14 B-3m_XC 15:15.00 D1 H4 CIF-SS Prelims (#2)
2009-10-03 B-3m_XC 15:17.00 Yucaipa Invitational -Div Blue Varsity (#2)
2011-09-17 B-3m_XC 15:17.00 Mt. Carmel Invitational Boys (#9)
2010-10-20 B-3m_XC 15:18.00 Baseline League Cluster (#1)
2010-11-13 B-3m_XC 15:19.00 Div 1 CIF-SS Prelims (#2)
2011-11-01 B-3m_XC 15:24.00 Baseline League Finals (#1)
2010-11-02 B-3m_XC 15:25.00 Baseline League Finals (#1)
2009-10-21 B-3m_XC 15:27.00 Baseline League Meet #2 (#1)
2009-11-03 B-3m_XC 15:32.00 Baseline League Finals (#1)
2010-11-20 B-3m_XC 15:47.00 Div 1 CIF Southern Section Finals (#7)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State