Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Adrian Ross
School Name: Unioto ( CHILLICOTHE, OH)
Class: 2012
College Choice: North Carolina State University at Raleigh, NC

Bookmark and Share


2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-26 B-800 1:56.24 OH#45 OH D2 Region 7 (#2)
2012-04-28 B-800 1:56.91 Eastern Relays (#3)
2012-06-02 B-800 1:58.97 OH D2 State Meet (#11)
2012-04-06 B-800 1:59.54 Darby Panther Invitational (#1)
2012-04-28 B-1600 4:12.91 US#100 OH#5 Eastern Relays (#5)
2012-06-02 B-1600 4:17.59 OH D2 State Meet (#2)
2012-05-26 B-1600 4:18.36 OH D2 Region 7 (#1)
2012-06-09 B-1600 4:19.65 Midwest Meet Of Champions (#5)
2012-04-21 B-1600 4:21.00 Unioto Invitational (#1)
2012-03-30 B-1600 4:21.39 Zane Trace Invitational (#1)
2012-03-30 B-3200 9:36.84 OH#51 Zane Trace Invitational (#1)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-19 B-800 2:01.78 OH#35 Capital U HS Invitational (#2)
2012-03-03 B-1600 4:21.17 US#75 OH#6 Arnold Classic HS Invitational (#3)
2012-02-19 B-1600 4:27.33 Capital U HS Invitational (#1)
2012-02-04 B-3200 9:28.53 US#87 OH#9 Richey HS Invitational (#1)
2012-03-03 B-3200 9:34.36 Arnold Classic HS Invitational (#1)
2012-03-17 B-3200 9:36.62 OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#8)

2011 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-09-17 B-5k_XC 15:23.90 OH#6 II Galion Cross Country Festival (#1)
2011-11-05 B-5k_XC 15:52.61 OH D2 State Meet (#3)
2011-11-19 B-5k_XC 15:53.00 Mid East Cross Country Championships (#2)
2011-09-10 B-5k_XC 15:55.41 Tiffin XC Carnival (#1)
2011-10-01 B-5k_XC 15:57.10 Midwest Meet of Champions (#1)
2011-09-24 B-5k_XC 15:57.90 Bob Reall XC Invitational (#1)
2011-10-22 B-5k_XC 16:06.47 OH D2 Rio Grande District 2 (#1)
2011-08-27 B-5k_XC 16:08.00 Pickerington XC Classic (#1)
2011-10-29 B-5k_XC 16:10.29 OH D2 Region 7 (#1)
2011-11-13 B-5k_XC 16:23.40 NXN Midwest Regional (#27)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-08 B-800 1:56.31 OH#40 Bradley Panther Invitational (#1)
2011-04-02 B-800 1:57.92 Rocky Brands Invitational (#1)
2011-04-29 B-800 1:59.06 Mingo Relays (#2)
2011-06-04 B-1600 4:18.36 OH#16 OH D2 State Meet (#2)
2011-05-28 B-1600 4:18.85 OH D2 Byesville Regional (#1)
2011-05-21 B-1600 4:21.07 OH D2 Washington Court District (#1)
2011-04-08 B-1600 4:21.16 Bradley Panther Invitational (#1)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-19 B-1600 4:17.63 US#19 OH#2 OATCCC D2-D3 Championship (#2)
2011-02-19 B-1600 4:25.64 Ohio State Open #4 (#3)
2011-03-05 B-Mile 4:21.93 US#85 OH#4 U. Findlay Invitational Div 1 (#1)
2011-03-19 B-3200 9:41.52 OH#20 OATCCC D2-D3 Championship (#8)
2011-03-05 B-3200 9:47.69 U. Findlay Invitational Div 1 (#1)

2010 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-10-02 B-5k_XC 15:26.00 OH#11 Midwest Meet of Champions (#8)
2010-11-06 B-5k_XC 15:29.50 OH State XC (#3)
2010-10-30 B-5k_XC 15:56.70 OH Regional D2 (#1)
2010-11-14 B-5k_XC 16:01.40 NXN Midwest (#61)
2010-09-25 B-5k_XC 16:04.70 Bob Reall Invitational (#1)
2010-08-28 B-5k_XC 16:06.00 Pickerington Classic (#1)
2010-09-18 B-5k_XC 16:09.50 Boardman Spartan Invitational (#1)
2010-10-23 B-5k_XC 16:19.74 OH District D2 (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-27 B-1600 4:20.48 OH#17 OH D2 Region - Byesville (#2)
2010-06-05 B-1600 4:21.60 OH Div. 2 State Meet (#6)
2010-06-05 B-3200 9:38.29 OH#42 OH Div. 2 State Meet (#9)

2010 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-06 B-Mile 4:28.14 OH#6 Findlay Invite II D1 (#1)
2010-02-20 B-3200 9:38.53 OH#10 Ohio State Open #3 (#1)
2010-03-20 B-3200 9:40.11 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 2/3 (#4)
2010-03-06 B-3200 9:54.17 Findlay Invite II D1 (#1)

2009 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-10-17 B-5k_XC 15:48.00 OH#20 Scioto Valley Conf (#1)
2009-10-10 B-5k_XC 16:05.00 Ross County Champs (#1)
2009-11-15 B-5k_XC 16:12.70 NXN Midwest Regional (#58)
2009-10-24 B-5k_XC 16:17.46 Southeast D2 Sec 1 Rio Grande Ohio District (#1)
2009-10-31 B-5k_XC 16:23.33 OH Regionals D2 (#2)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-26 B-800 1:56.24 OH#45 OH D2 Region 7 (#2)
2011-04-08 B-800 1:56.31 OH#40 Bradley Panther Invitational (#1)
2012-04-28 B-800 1:56.91 Eastern Relays (#3)
2011-04-02 B-800 1:57.92 Rocky Brands Invitational (#1)
2012-06-02 B-800 1:58.97 OH D2 State Meet (#11)
2011-04-29 B-800 1:59.06 Mingo Relays (#2)
2012-04-06 B-800 1:59.54 Darby Panther Invitational (#1)
2012-02-19 B-800 2:01.78 OH#35 Capital U HS Invitational (#2)
2012-04-28 B-1600 4:12.91 US#100 OH#5 Eastern Relays (#5)
2012-06-02 B-1600 4:17.59 OH D2 State Meet (#2)
2011-03-19 B-1600 4:17.63 US#19 OH#2 OATCCC D2-D3 Championship (#2)
2012-05-26 B-1600 4:18.36 OH D2 Region 7 (#1)
2011-06-04 B-1600 4:18.36 OH#16 OH D2 State Meet (#2)
2011-05-28 B-1600 4:18.85 OH D2 Byesville Regional (#1)
2012-06-09 B-1600 4:19.65 Midwest Meet Of Champions (#5)
2010-05-27 B-1600 4:20.48 OH#17 OH D2 Region - Byesville (#2)
2012-04-21 B-1600 4:21.00 Unioto Invitational (#1)
2011-05-21 B-1600 4:21.07 OH D2 Washington Court District (#1)
2011-04-08 B-1600 4:21.16 Bradley Panther Invitational (#1)
2012-03-03 B-1600 4:21.17 US#75 OH#6 Arnold Classic HS Invitational (#3)
2012-03-30 B-1600 4:21.39 Zane Trace Invitational (#1)
2010-06-05 B-1600 4:21.60 OH Div. 2 State Meet (#6)
2011-02-19 B-1600 4:25.64 Ohio State Open #4 (#3)
2012-02-19 B-1600 4:27.33 Capital U HS Invitational (#1)
2011-03-05 B-Mile 4:21.93 US#85 OH#4 U. Findlay Invitational Div 1 (#1)
2010-03-06 B-Mile 4:28.14 OH#6 Findlay Invite II D1 (#1)
2012-02-04 B-3200 9:28.53 US#87 OH#9 Richey HS Invitational (#1)
2012-03-03 B-3200 9:34.36 Arnold Classic HS Invitational (#1)
2012-03-17 B-3200 9:36.62 OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#8)
2012-03-30 B-3200 9:36.84 OH#51 Zane Trace Invitational (#1)
2010-06-05 B-3200 9:38.29 OH#42 OH Div. 2 State Meet (#9)
2010-02-20 B-3200 9:38.53 OH#10 Ohio State Open #3 (#1)
2010-03-20 B-3200 9:40.11 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 2/3 (#4)
2011-03-19 B-3200 9:41.52 OH#20 OATCCC D2-D3 Championship (#8)
2011-03-05 B-3200 9:47.69 U. Findlay Invitational Div 1 (#1)
2010-03-06 B-3200 9:54.17 Findlay Invite II D1 (#1)
2011-09-17 B-5k_XC 15:23.90 OH#6 II Galion Cross Country Festival (#1)
2010-10-02 B-5k_XC 15:26.00 OH#11 Midwest Meet of Champions (#8)
2010-11-06 B-5k_XC 15:29.50 OH State XC (#3)
2009-10-17 B-5k_XC 15:48.00 OH#20 Scioto Valley Conf (#1)
2011-11-05 B-5k_XC 15:52.61 OH D2 State Meet (#3)
2011-11-19 B-5k_XC 15:53.00 Mid East Cross Country Championships (#2)
2011-09-10 B-5k_XC 15:55.41 Tiffin XC Carnival (#1)
2010-10-30 B-5k_XC 15:56.70 OH Regional D2 (#1)
2011-10-01 B-5k_XC 15:57.10 Midwest Meet of Champions (#1)
2011-09-24 B-5k_XC 15:57.90 Bob Reall XC Invitational (#1)
2010-11-14 B-5k_XC 16:01.40 NXN Midwest (#61)
2010-09-25 B-5k_XC 16:04.70 Bob Reall Invitational (#1)
2009-10-10 B-5k_XC 16:05.00 Ross County Champs (#1)
2010-08-28 B-5k_XC 16:06.00 Pickerington Classic (#1)
2011-10-22 B-5k_XC 16:06.47 OH D2 Rio Grande District 2 (#1)
2011-08-27 B-5k_XC 16:08.00 Pickerington XC Classic (#1)
2010-09-18 B-5k_XC 16:09.50 Boardman Spartan Invitational (#1)
2011-10-29 B-5k_XC 16:10.29 OH D2 Region 7 (#1)
2009-11-15 B-5k_XC 16:12.70 NXN Midwest Regional (#58)
2009-10-24 B-5k_XC 16:17.46 Southeast D2 Sec 1 Rio Grande Ohio District (#1)
2010-10-23 B-5k_XC 16:19.74 OH District D2 (#1)
2009-10-31 B-5k_XC 16:23.33 OH Regionals D2 (#2)
2011-11-13 B-5k_XC 16:23.40 NXN Midwest Regional (#27)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State