Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Taras Didenko
School Name: Buffalo Grove ( BUFFALO GROVE, IL)
Class: 2012

Bookmark and Share


2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-04 B-1600 4:31.40 Bill Jackson Invitational (#1)
2012-04-20 B-1600 4:34.10 Travis Classic (#3)
2012-05-18 B-3200 9:24.29 IL#36 IL 3A Fremd Sectional (#4)
2012-04-24 B-3200 9:37.00 MSL East Boys Divisional Meet (#2)
2012-05-11 B-3200 9:47.33 Mid Suburban League Boys Championships (#11)
2012-05-26 B-3200 9:54.69 IL Boys State Finals (#31)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-17 B-1600 4:35.72 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#10)
2012-03-24 B-1600 4:43.80 Proviso East MW Classic (#8)

2011 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-01 B-5k_XC 16:01.00 IL#45 Locktoberfest Invitational (#3)
2011-09-10 B-3m_XC 15:00.00 IL#65 Peoria Woodruff Invitational - 3A (#9)
2011-11-05 B-3m_XC 15:02.00 IL 3A State Meet (#26)
2011-09-24 B-3m_XC 15:18.43 Roy Gummerson Invitational (#5)
2011-10-15 B-3m_XC 15:24.90 Mid Suburban League (#5)
2011-10-29 B-3m_XC 15:29.00 IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional (#14)
2011-10-22 B-3m_XC 15:31.00 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Regional (#5)
2011-09-03 B-3m_XC 15:52.00 Fenton Earlybird Invitational (#5)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-23 B-1600 4:36.30 Travis ABC Classic (#5)
2010-04-26 B-3200 9:52.40 MSL East Divisional Meet (#2)
2010-05-07 B-3200 10:05.10 Bill Jackson Invite (#2)
2010-05-14 B-3200 10:10.10 Mid Suburban League (#13)

2009 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-10-24 B-3m_XC 15:13.00 IL#68 Class 3A Palatine Illinois Regionals (#8)
2009-10-10 B-3m_XC 15:48.54 Wheeling Invitational (#13)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-04 B-1600 4:31.40 Bill Jackson Invitational (#1)
2012-04-20 B-1600 4:34.10 Travis Classic (#3)
2012-03-17 B-1600 4:35.72 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#10)
2010-04-23 B-1600 4:36.30 Travis ABC Classic (#5)
2012-03-24 B-1600 4:43.80 Proviso East MW Classic (#8)
2012-05-18 B-3200 9:24.29 IL#36 IL 3A Fremd Sectional (#4)
2012-04-24 B-3200 9:37.00 MSL East Boys Divisional Meet (#2)
2012-05-11 B-3200 9:47.33 Mid Suburban League Boys Championships (#11)
2010-04-26 B-3200 9:52.40 MSL East Divisional Meet (#2)
2012-05-26 B-3200 9:54.69 IL Boys State Finals (#31)
2010-05-07 B-3200 10:05.10 Bill Jackson Invite (#2)
2010-05-14 B-3200 10:10.10 Mid Suburban League (#13)
2011-10-01 B-5k_XC 16:01.00 IL#45 Locktoberfest Invitational (#3)
2011-09-10 B-3m_XC 15:00.00 IL#65 Peoria Woodruff Invitational - 3A (#9)
2011-11-05 B-3m_XC 15:02.00 IL 3A State Meet (#26)
2009-10-24 B-3m_XC 15:13.00 IL#68 Class 3A Palatine Illinois Regionals (#8)
2011-09-24 B-3m_XC 15:18.43 Roy Gummerson Invitational (#5)
2011-10-15 B-3m_XC 15:24.90 Mid Suburban League (#5)
2011-10-29 B-3m_XC 15:29.00 IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional (#14)
2011-10-22 B-3m_XC 15:31.00 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Regional (#5)
2009-10-10 B-3m_XC 15:48.54 Wheeling Invitational (#13)
2011-09-03 B-3m_XC 15:52.00 Fenton Earlybird Invitational (#5)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State