Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: John Vallecorsa
School Name: Shaker ( LATHAM, NY)
Class: 2012

Bookmark and Share


2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-24 B-3200 9:24.90 NY#26 Section 2 Class A Championships (#1)
2012-05-31 B-3200 9:27.46 Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2012-05-10 B-3200 9:30.50 Loucks Games (#17)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-01-27 B-1000 2:39.07 Suburban Council Championships (#3)
2012-01-14 B-1600 4:24.17 NY#16 Molloy Stanner Games (#3)
2012-01-21 B-3000 8:46.75 US#33 NY#9 Yale Classic (#6)
2012-02-20 B-3200 9:36.97 NY#29 Section 2 Class 1 Championships (#1)
2012-01-07 B-3200 9:43.51 Southern Tier Invitational (#1)
2012-02-26 B-3200 9:57.75 Section 2 State Qualifier (#9)

2011 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-09-24 B-5k_XC 15:55.21 NY#25 Queensbury Invite (#2)
2011-09-17 B-5k_XC 16:12.60 Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Invitational (#2)
2011-11-04 B-3m_XC 15:18.95 NY#3 Section 2 Championships (#2)
2011-10-29 B-3m_XC 15:23.79 Suburban Council Champiosnhips (#2)
2011-10-01 B-3m_XC 15:41.00 McQuaid Invitational (#5)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-26 B-3200 9:34.10 NY#55 Section 2 Boys Class A (#2)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-11 B-3200 9:58.31 NY#94 Section 2 Division 1 Championship (#2)
2011-01-08 B-3200 9:59.58 Southern Tier (#8)

2010 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-11-05 B-5k_XC 15:25.00 NY#9 Section 2 Championships (#6)
2010-11-20 B-5k_XC 16:22.00 New York Federation Champs (#16)
2010-01-01 B-5k_XC 16:27.56 Green Mountain Lake Invitational (#2)
2010-10-30 B-3m_XC 15:26.66 NY#27 Suburban Council (#8)
2010-10-23 B-3m_XC 15:40.00 Albany County Championships (#3)
2010-09-11 B-3m_XC 15:54.40 Ed Springstead Invitational (#4)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-06-04 B-3200 9:36.02 NY#57 Section 2 State Qualifier (#4)

2010 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-01-15 B-3000 9:08.38 NY#17 Yale Invite (#26)
2010-01-09 B-3200 9:53.09 NY#61 Southern Tier Invitational (#3)

2009 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-10-17 B-5k_XC 16:29.21 Burnt Hills Inv Div III (#42)
2009-11-06 B-3m_XC 15:54.57 NY#79 Section 2 Champs (#17)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-01-27 B-1000 2:39.07 Suburban Council Championships (#3)
2012-01-14 B-1600 4:24.17 NY#16 Molloy Stanner Games (#3)
2012-01-21 B-3000 8:46.75 US#33 NY#9 Yale Classic (#6)
2010-01-15 B-3000 9:08.38 NY#17 Yale Invite (#26)
2012-05-24 B-3200 9:24.90 NY#26 Section 2 Class A Championships (#1)
2012-05-31 B-3200 9:27.46 Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2012-05-10 B-3200 9:30.50 Loucks Games (#17)
2011-05-26 B-3200 9:34.10 NY#55 Section 2 Boys Class A (#2)
2010-06-04 B-3200 9:36.02 NY#57 Section 2 State Qualifier (#4)
2012-02-20 B-3200 9:36.97 NY#29 Section 2 Class 1 Championships (#1)
2012-01-07 B-3200 9:43.51 Southern Tier Invitational (#1)
2010-01-09 B-3200 9:53.09 NY#61 Southern Tier Invitational (#3)
2012-02-26 B-3200 9:57.75 Section 2 State Qualifier (#9)
2011-02-11 B-3200 9:58.31 NY#94 Section 2 Division 1 Championship (#2)
2011-01-08 B-3200 9:59.58 Southern Tier (#8)
2010-11-05 B-5k_XC 15:25.00 NY#9 Section 2 Championships (#6)
2011-09-24 B-5k_XC 15:55.21 NY#25 Queensbury Invite (#2)
2011-09-17 B-5k_XC 16:12.60 Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Invitational (#2)
2010-11-20 B-5k_XC 16:22.00 New York Federation Champs (#16)
2010-01-01 B-5k_XC 16:27.56 Green Mountain Lake Invitational (#2)
2009-10-17 B-5k_XC 16:29.21 Burnt Hills Inv Div III (#42)
2011-11-04 B-3m_XC 15:18.95 NY#3 Section 2 Championships (#2)
2011-10-29 B-3m_XC 15:23.79 Suburban Council Champiosnhips (#2)
2010-10-30 B-3m_XC 15:26.66 NY#27 Suburban Council (#8)
2010-10-23 B-3m_XC 15:40.00 Albany County Championships (#3)
2011-10-01 B-3m_XC 15:41.00 McQuaid Invitational (#5)
2010-09-11 B-3m_XC 15:54.40 Ed Springstead Invitational (#4)
2009-11-06 B-3m_XC 15:54.57 NY#79 Section 2 Champs (#17)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State