Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Caroline O'Hea
School Name: Ward Melville ( SETAUKET, NY)
Class: 2012

Bookmark and Share


2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-04 G-3000 10:03.16 US#74 NY#18 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#2)
2012-05-05 G-3000 10:03.16 St Anthonys Invite (#2)
2012-05-10 G-3200 10:51.06 NY#4 Loucks Games (#5)
2012-06-01 G-ST2K 7:07.13 US#16 NY#13 Section 11 State Qualifier (#1)
2012-04-21 G-ST2K 7:10.50 Joe Brandi Relays (#1)
2012-06-09 G-ST2K 7:16.72 NY State Meet - Championship (#18)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-01-03 G-1500 4:48.38 US#37 NY#29 Section XI Large School Championships (#1)
2012-01-09 G-1500 4:55.63 Jim Howard Invitational (#1)
2012-01-14 G-3000 10:19.76 US#67 NY#27 Molloy Stanner Games (#4)
2012-02-12 G-3000 10:20.22 Section 11 State Qualifier (#2)
2012-03-09 G-3000 10:22.24 New Balance Indoor - Emerging Elites (#2)
2012-01-01 G-3000 10:37.96 Section XI Girls Indoor League Championships (#2)
2012-03-09 G-2Mile 11:03.55 US#39 NY#6 New Balance Indoor - Emerging Elites (#2)

2011 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-15 G-5k_XC 18:08.30 NY#19 Brown Northeast Championships Varsity (#1)
2011-11-04 G-5k_XC 19:19.40 Section 11 Championships (#3)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-26 G-1500 4:41.16 US#81 NY#36 Section 11 Girls Division 1 (#4)
2011-05-26 G-3000 10:16.89 NY#35 Section 11 Girls Division 1 (#4)
2011-05-07 G-3000 10:25.50 St Anthonys Invite (#4)
2011-05-14 G-3000 10:31.80 North Shore Invitational (#5)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-05 G-1500 4:51.85 NY#37 Section 11 Girls Team Championship (#2)
2011-02-12 G-3000 10:28.04 US#54 NY#30 Section 11 State Qualifier (#2)
2011-01-15 G-3000 10:33.53 Molloy Stanner Games (#8)
2011-03-05 G-3000 10:33.79 NYSPHSAA Champs (#16)
2010-12-18 G-2Mile 11:28.90 NY#14 Bishop Loughlin Games (#3)

2010 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-10-16 G-5k_XC 18:26.40 NY#46 Brown Invitational (#7)
2010-11-20 G-5k_XC 19:21.90 New York Federation Champs (#31)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-06-05 G-3000 10:18.20 NY#41 Section 11 State Qualifier (#1)
2010-06-12 G-3000 10:29.83 NY State Champs (#19)
2010-04-24 G-3000 10:29.93 Smithtown Invite (#2)

2010 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-02-09 G-1500 4:50.26 NY#38 Section XI Girls State Quals (#1)
2010-02-27 G-1500 4:55.63 Long Island Champs (#5)
2010-03-06 G-1500 4:58.10 NY State Meet (#13)
2010-03-06 G-1500 4:58.10 NY State Meet (#18)
2010-01-23 G-3000 10:37.53 NY#52 Section 11 Girls League Champs (#1)
2009-12-19 G-2Mile 11:32.13 NY#23 Bishop Loughlin Games (#4)

2009 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-10-17 G-5k_XC 18:10.10 NY#37 Brown Invitational-Championship (#7)
2009-11-14 G-5k_XC 18:55.00 NYSPHSAA Class AA Champs (#45)
2009-10-06 G-5k_XC 19:21.40 Section 11 Champs (#4)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-26 G-1500 4:41.16 US#81 NY#36 Section 11 Girls Division 1 (#4)
2012-01-03 G-1500 4:48.38 US#37 NY#29 Section XI Large School Championships (#1)
2010-02-09 G-1500 4:50.26 NY#38 Section XI Girls State Quals (#1)
2011-02-05 G-1500 4:51.85 NY#37 Section 11 Girls Team Championship (#2)
2012-01-09 G-1500 4:55.63 Jim Howard Invitational (#1)
2010-02-27 G-1500 4:55.63 Long Island Champs (#5)
2010-03-06 G-1500 4:58.10 NY State Meet (#13)
2010-03-06 G-1500 4:58.10 NY State Meet (#18)
2012-05-04 G-3000 10:03.16 US#74 NY#18 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#2)
2012-05-05 G-3000 10:03.16 St Anthonys Invite (#2)
2011-05-26 G-3000 10:16.89 NY#35 Section 11 Girls Division 1 (#4)
2010-06-05 G-3000 10:18.20 NY#41 Section 11 State Qualifier (#1)
2012-01-14 G-3000 10:19.76 US#67 NY#27 Molloy Stanner Games (#4)
2012-02-12 G-3000 10:20.22 Section 11 State Qualifier (#2)
2012-03-09 G-3000 10:22.24 New Balance Indoor - Emerging Elites (#2)
2011-05-07 G-3000 10:25.50 St Anthonys Invite (#4)
2011-02-12 G-3000 10:28.04 US#54 NY#30 Section 11 State Qualifier (#2)
2010-06-12 G-3000 10:29.83 NY State Champs (#19)
2010-04-24 G-3000 10:29.93 Smithtown Invite (#2)
2011-05-14 G-3000 10:31.80 North Shore Invitational (#5)
2011-01-15 G-3000 10:33.53 Molloy Stanner Games (#8)
2011-03-05 G-3000 10:33.79 NYSPHSAA Champs (#16)
2010-01-23 G-3000 10:37.53 NY#52 Section 11 Girls League Champs (#1)
2012-01-01 G-3000 10:37.96 Section XI Girls Indoor League Championships (#2)
2012-05-10 G-3200 10:51.06 NY#4 Loucks Games (#5)
2012-03-09 G-2Mile 11:03.55 US#39 NY#6 New Balance Indoor - Emerging Elites (#2)
2010-12-18 G-2Mile 11:28.90 NY#14 Bishop Loughlin Games (#3)
2009-12-19 G-2Mile 11:32.13 NY#23 Bishop Loughlin Games (#4)
2012-06-01 G-ST2K 7:07.13 US#16 NY#13 Section 11 State Qualifier (#1)
2012-04-21 G-ST2K 7:10.50 Joe Brandi Relays (#1)
2012-06-09 G-ST2K 7:16.72 NY State Meet - Championship (#18)
2011-10-15 G-5k_XC 18:08.30 NY#19 Brown Northeast Championships Varsity (#1)
2009-10-17 G-5k_XC 18:10.10 NY#37 Brown Invitational-Championship (#7)
2010-10-16 G-5k_XC 18:26.40 NY#46 Brown Invitational (#7)
2009-11-14 G-5k_XC 18:55.00 NYSPHSAA Class AA Champs (#45)
2011-11-04 G-5k_XC 19:19.40 Section 11 Championships (#3)
2009-10-06 G-5k_XC 19:21.40 Section 11 Champs (#4)
2010-11-20 G-5k_XC 19:21.90 New York Federation Champs (#31)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State