Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Rachel Atwood
School Name: Auburn Riverside ( AUBURN, WA)
Class: 2012
College Choice: Montana State University, MT

Bookmark and Share


2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-19 G-1600 5:06.59 WA#33 4A District III-IV Championships (#4)
2012-05-26 G-1600 5:07.62 WA 4A State Meet (#7)
2012-05-11 G-1600 5:07.98 4A SPSL Championships (#2)
2012-04-07 G-Mile 5:05.64 WA#14 Arcadia Invitational (#8)
2012-04-14 G-Mile 5:09.39 Pasco Invitational (#12)
2012-04-28 G-3000 10:28.92 WA#12 Lake Washington Invitational (#6)
2012-05-26 G-3200 10:54.57 WA#14 WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-19 G-3200 10:58.34 4A District III-IV Championships (#2)
2012-03-31 G-3200 11:04.19 Kent Meridian Invitational (#2)
2012-05-11 G-3200 11:07.29 4A SPSL Championships (#2)
2012-03-10 G-3200 11:11.39 SPSL Jamboree (#1)
2012-04-12 G-3200 11:16.72 Auburn Riverside v Thomas Jefferson (#1)
2012-03-21 G-3200 11:21.29 Auburn Riverside v Curtis (#1)

2011 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-11-05 G-5k_XC 18:33.10 WA#23 Washington Class 4A (#7)
2011-09-24 G-5k_XC 18:46.94 Nike Pre-Nationals (#11)
2011-10-27 G-5k_XC 18:48.30 WA SPSL Sub-District (#2)
2011-09-17 G-5k_XC 18:50.80 Fort Steilacoom Invitational (#3)
2011-10-29 G-5k_XC 18:53.50 Westside Classic (#3)
2011-10-01 G-3m_XC 18:39.97 WA#37 Sunfair Invitational (#15)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-21 G-1600 5:05.41 WA#19 WA 4A District 3/4 (#5)
2011-04-16 G-Mile 5:06.87 WA#9 Pasco Invitational (#8)
2011-04-30 G-3000 10:15.61 WA#4 Lake Washington Invitational (#2)
2011-04-09 G-3200 10:56.49 WA#11 Arcadia Rated (#7)
2011-05-13 G-3200 10:56.87 4A SPSL Sub-District (#2)
2011-05-28 G-3200 11:00.42 WA 4A State (#7)
2011-05-21 G-3200 11:02.23 WA 4A District 3/4 (#3)
2011-03-24 G-3200 11:22.30 Curtis v Auburn Riverside (#1)

2010 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-11-06 G-5k_XC 18:33.50 WA#20 4A WA State XC (#10)
2010-11-13 G-5k_XC 19:09.80 NXN Northwest (#25)
2010-09-25 G-5k_XC 19:12.40 Div 1 Nike Pre-Nationals (#)
2010-10-02 G-3m_XC 18:47.00 WA#35 Sunfair Invitational (#11)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-29 G-3200 11:02.81 WA#15 WA 4A State (#5)
2010-05-22 G-3200 11:08.23 WA 4A Westside Classic (#2)
2010-05-14 G-3200 11:12.60 WA 4A SPSL Sub Districts (#1)
2010-05-01 G-3200 11:18.36 Shelton Invitational (#4)

2009 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-11-21 G-5k_XC 19:14.42 WA#65 Intermediate USATF JO Region 13 (#1)
2009-10-31 G-5k_XC 19:28.90 WA District 4A West Central (#16)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-21 G-1600 5:05.41 WA#19 WA 4A District 3/4 (#5)
2012-05-19 G-1600 5:06.59 WA#33 4A District III-IV Championships (#4)
2012-05-26 G-1600 5:07.62 WA 4A State Meet (#7)
2012-05-11 G-1600 5:07.98 4A SPSL Championships (#2)
2012-04-07 G-Mile 5:05.64 WA#14 Arcadia Invitational (#8)
2011-04-16 G-Mile 5:06.87 WA#9 Pasco Invitational (#8)
2012-04-14 G-Mile 5:09.39 Pasco Invitational (#12)
2011-04-30 G-3000 10:15.61 WA#4 Lake Washington Invitational (#2)
2012-04-28 G-3000 10:28.92 WA#12 Lake Washington Invitational (#6)
2012-05-26 G-3200 10:54.57 WA#14 WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2011-04-09 G-3200 10:56.49 WA#11 Arcadia Rated (#7)
2011-05-13 G-3200 10:56.87 4A SPSL Sub-District (#2)
2012-05-19 G-3200 10:58.34 4A District III-IV Championships (#2)
2011-05-28 G-3200 11:00.42 WA 4A State (#7)
2011-05-21 G-3200 11:02.23 WA 4A District 3/4 (#3)
2010-05-29 G-3200 11:02.81 WA#15 WA 4A State (#5)
2012-03-31 G-3200 11:04.19 Kent Meridian Invitational (#2)
2012-05-11 G-3200 11:07.29 4A SPSL Championships (#2)
2010-05-22 G-3200 11:08.23 WA 4A Westside Classic (#2)
2012-03-10 G-3200 11:11.39 SPSL Jamboree (#1)
2010-05-14 G-3200 11:12.60 WA 4A SPSL Sub Districts (#1)
2012-04-12 G-3200 11:16.72 Auburn Riverside v Thomas Jefferson (#1)
2010-05-01 G-3200 11:18.36 Shelton Invitational (#4)
2012-03-21 G-3200 11:21.29 Auburn Riverside v Curtis (#1)
2011-03-24 G-3200 11:22.30 Curtis v Auburn Riverside (#1)
2011-11-05 G-5k_XC 18:33.10 WA#23 Washington Class 4A (#7)
2010-11-06 G-5k_XC 18:33.50 WA#20 4A WA State XC (#10)
2011-09-24 G-5k_XC 18:46.94 Nike Pre-Nationals (#11)
2011-10-27 G-5k_XC 18:48.30 WA SPSL Sub-District (#2)
2011-09-17 G-5k_XC 18:50.80 Fort Steilacoom Invitational (#3)
2011-10-29 G-5k_XC 18:53.50 Westside Classic (#3)
2010-11-13 G-5k_XC 19:09.80 NXN Northwest (#25)
2010-09-25 G-5k_XC 19:12.40 Div 1 Nike Pre-Nationals (#)
2009-11-21 G-5k_XC 19:14.42 WA#65 Intermediate USATF JO Region 13 (#1)
2009-10-31 G-5k_XC 19:28.90 WA District 4A West Central (#16)
2011-10-01 G-3m_XC 18:39.97 WA#37 Sunfair Invitational (#15)
2010-10-02 G-3m_XC 18:47.00 WA#35 Sunfair Invitational (#11)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State