Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Daniel Siegel
School Name: Great Neck South ( GREAT NECK, NY)
Class: 2011
College Choice: Williams College, MA

Bookmark and Share


2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-24 B-3200 9:32.70 NY#51 Nassua County Class AAA (#3)
2011-05-12 B-3200 9:34.89 Loucks Games (#13)
2011-06-18 B-5k 15:35.54 US#41 NY#3 NB Nationals (#14)
2011-06-11 B-ST3K 9:49.22 NY#29 New York Federation (#20)
2011-06-01 B-ST3K 9:49.30 Section 8 State Qualifier (#1)
2011-05-24 B-ST3K 9:51.10 Nassua County Class AAA (#1)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-01-15 B-1600 4:29.45 NY#48 Molloy Stanner Games (#5)
2011-02-17 B-3200 9:35.08 NY#21 NY Section 8 Qualifier (#4)
2011-02-08 B-3200 9:40.79 Section 8 Class A Championships (#4)
2011-01-30 B-3200 9:56.10 Section 8 Conference 2 and 5 Boys Championships (#2)
2011-03-01 B-2Mile 9:34.49 US#68 NY#8 Eastern States Championship (#7)
2011-03-11 B-2Mile 9:37.66 NBIN Emerging Elite (#8)
2010-12-18 B-2Mile 9:42.45 Bishop Loughlin Games (#5)

2010 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-11-13 B-5k_XC 16:14.10 NYSPHS Class A Champs (#2)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-08 B-3200 9:33.21 NY#44 Loucks Games (#10)
2010-06-19 B-5k 15:45.81 US#57 NY#3 NB Nationals (#20)
2010-06-03 B-ST3K 9:47.06 NY#24 Section 8 State Qualifier (#1)
2010-06-12 B-ST3K 9:56.23 NY State Champs (#18)

2010 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-01-16 B-3200 9:41.20 NY#28 Molloy Stanner Games (#6)
2010-02-27 B-3200 9:53.07 Long Island Champs (#3)

2009 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-11-07 B-5k_XC 16:28.20 Section 8 Champs (#10)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-01-15 B-1600 4:29.45 NY#48 Molloy Stanner Games (#5)
2011-05-24 B-3200 9:32.70 NY#51 Nassua County Class AAA (#3)
2010-05-08 B-3200 9:33.21 NY#44 Loucks Games (#10)
2011-05-12 B-3200 9:34.89 Loucks Games (#13)
2011-02-17 B-3200 9:35.08 NY#21 NY Section 8 Qualifier (#4)
2011-02-08 B-3200 9:40.79 Section 8 Class A Championships (#4)
2010-01-16 B-3200 9:41.20 NY#28 Molloy Stanner Games (#6)
2010-02-27 B-3200 9:53.07 Long Island Champs (#3)
2011-01-30 B-3200 9:56.10 Section 8 Conference 2 and 5 Boys Championships (#2)
2011-03-01 B-2Mile 9:34.49 US#68 NY#8 Eastern States Championship (#7)
2011-03-11 B-2Mile 9:37.66 NBIN Emerging Elite (#8)
2010-12-18 B-2Mile 9:42.45 Bishop Loughlin Games (#5)
2011-06-18 B-5k 15:35.54 US#41 NY#3 NB Nationals (#14)
2010-06-19 B-5k 15:45.81 US#57 NY#3 NB Nationals (#20)
2010-06-03 B-ST3K 9:47.06 NY#24 Section 8 State Qualifier (#1)
2011-06-11 B-ST3K 9:49.22 NY#29 New York Federation (#20)
2011-06-01 B-ST3K 9:49.30 Section 8 State Qualifier (#1)
2011-05-24 B-ST3K 9:51.10 Nassua County Class AAA (#1)
2010-06-12 B-ST3K 9:56.23 NY State Champs (#18)
2010-11-13 B-5k_XC 16:14.10 NYSPHS Class A Champs (#2)
2009-11-07 B-5k_XC 16:28.20 Section 8 Champs (#10)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State