Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Sydney Brown
School Name: Marcus ( FLOWER MOUND, TX)
Class: 2014
College Choice: University of Arkansas Main Campus, AR

Bookmark and Share


2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-04 G-1600 5:00.50 TX#20 Ryan Invitational (#2)
2014-04-18 G-1600 5:00.53 TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#3)
2014-03-07 G-1600 5:03.28 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#1)
2014-04-10 G-1600 5:03.82 TX 5A District 5 Hebron (#4)
2014-03-22 G-1600 5:09.37 Flower Mound Invite (#5)
2014-03-01 G-1600 5:13.31 Coppell Relays (#3)
2014-04-26 G-1600 5:13.96 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#4)
2014-03-29 G-3200 10:44.50 TX#13 Texas Relays (#11)
2014-03-01 G-3200 11:04.81 Coppell Relays (#3)
2014-03-22 G-3200 11:08.02 Flower Mound Invite (#4)
2014-03-07 G-3200 11:10.09 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#6)
2014-04-10 G-3200 11:23.00 TX 5A District 5 Hebron (#8)

2013 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-12 G-5k_XC 18:38.86 TX#39 Birdville Flyin' Hawks Invite (#4)
2013-10-05 G-5k_XC 18:55.80 Nike South Invite (#10)
2013-09-28 G-5k_XC 18:58.21 5A The Colony Cougar Classic (#3)
2013-09-21 G-5k_XC 19:19.00 Marcus II Invite (#2)
2013-11-02 G-3m_XC 18:59.10 TX 5A Region 1 (#24)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-11 G-1600 5:01.91 TX#23 TX District 5-5A (#2)
2013-04-11 G-3200 10:46.43 TX#18 TX District 5-5A (#3)
2013-03-23 G-3200 10:50.34 Flower Mound Invite (#1)
2013-03-30 G-3200 10:50.96 Texas Relays (#11)
2013-04-19 G-3200 11:07.09 TX 5A Area 5-6 (#5)
2013-03-02 G-3200 11:18.08 Coppell Relays (#5)
2013-03-16 G-5k 18:23.32 US#51 TX#9 Texas Distance Festival (#9)

2012 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-10-13 G-5k_XC 17:14.11 TX#5 Birdville Flyin' Hawks Invite (#1)
2012-09-22 G-5k_XC 18:27.30 Marcus II Invite (#6)
2012-10-06 G-5k_XC 18:28.20 Nike Pre-South Invitational (#11)
2012-11-10 G-5k_XC 18:28.90 TX 5A State Meet (#14)
2012-09-01 G-5k_XC 18:38.50 Marcus I Invitational (#5)
2012-09-29 G-5k_XC 18:39.81 The Colony Cougar Classic (#2)
2012-11-17 G-5k_XC 19:02.62 NXN South Regional (#35)
2012-11-03 G-3m_XC 17:45.70 TX#9 TX 5A Region I (#7)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-05 G-1600 5:06.80 TX#27 Marcus Invitational (#2)
2012-04-12 G-1600 5:13.11 TX 5A District 8 Marcus (#2)
2012-04-28 G-1600 5:15.12 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#5)
2012-03-24 G-1600 5:18.10 Flower Mound Invite (#2)
2012-04-12 G-3200 11:11.93 TX#33 TX 5A District 8 Marcus (#1)
2012-03-03 G-3200 11:14.57 Coppell Relays (#4)
2012-03-24 G-3200 11:24.00 Flower Mound Invite (#5)

2011 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-29 G-32_XC 11:26.91 TX#49 TX 5A District 8 Marcus (#3)
2011-10-15 G-32_XC 11:28.31 Haltom Welch Buffalo Stampede (#3)
2011-09-24 G-32_XC 11:42.00 Marcus II Invite (#8)
2011-11-05 G-32_XC 11:49.00 TX 5A Region 1 (#16)
2011-09-03 G-32_XC 11:51.05 Marcus I Invite (#28)
2011-10-01 G-32_XC 11:55.83 The Colony Invite (#3)

2010 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-10-09 G-5k_XC 18:50.40 TX#37 Nike South Invite (#17)
2010-11-20 G-5k_XC 19:20.85 NXN South (#38)

2009 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-12-05 G-4k_XC 15:18.60 TX#3 Youth AAU Championships (#7)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-04 G-1600 5:00.50 TX#20 Ryan Invitational (#2)
2014-04-18 G-1600 5:00.53 TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#3)
2013-04-11 G-1600 5:01.91 TX#23 TX District 5-5A (#2)
2014-03-07 G-1600 5:03.28 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#1)
2014-04-10 G-1600 5:03.82 TX 5A District 5 Hebron (#4)
2012-04-05 G-1600 5:06.80 TX#27 Marcus Invitational (#2)
2014-03-22 G-1600 5:09.37 Flower Mound Invite (#5)
2012-04-12 G-1600 5:13.11 TX 5A District 8 Marcus (#2)
2014-03-01 G-1600 5:13.31 Coppell Relays (#3)
2014-04-26 G-1600 5:13.96 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#4)
2012-04-28 G-1600 5:15.12 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#5)
2012-03-24 G-1600 5:18.10 Flower Mound Invite (#2)
2014-03-29 G-3200 10:44.50 TX#13 Texas Relays (#11)
2013-04-11 G-3200 10:46.43 TX#18 TX District 5-5A (#3)
2013-03-23 G-3200 10:50.34 Flower Mound Invite (#1)
2013-03-30 G-3200 10:50.96 Texas Relays (#11)
2014-03-01 G-3200 11:04.81 Coppell Relays (#3)
2013-04-19 G-3200 11:07.09 TX 5A Area 5-6 (#5)
2014-03-22 G-3200 11:08.02 Flower Mound Invite (#4)
2014-03-07 G-3200 11:10.09 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#6)
2012-04-12 G-3200 11:11.93 TX#33 TX 5A District 8 Marcus (#1)
2012-03-03 G-3200 11:14.57 Coppell Relays (#4)
2013-03-02 G-3200 11:18.08 Coppell Relays (#5)
2014-04-10 G-3200 11:23.00 TX 5A District 5 Hebron (#8)
2012-03-24 G-3200 11:24.00 Flower Mound Invite (#5)
2013-03-16 G-5k 18:23.32 US#51 TX#9 Texas Distance Festival (#9)
2012-10-13 G-5k_XC 17:14.11 TX#5 Birdville Flyin' Hawks Invite (#1)
2012-09-22 G-5k_XC 18:27.30 Marcus II Invite (#6)
2012-10-06 G-5k_XC 18:28.20 Nike Pre-South Invitational (#11)
2012-11-10 G-5k_XC 18:28.90 TX 5A State Meet (#14)
2012-09-01 G-5k_XC 18:38.50 Marcus I Invitational (#5)
2013-10-12 G-5k_XC 18:38.86 TX#39 Birdville Flyin' Hawks Invite (#4)
2012-09-29 G-5k_XC 18:39.81 The Colony Cougar Classic (#2)
2010-10-09 G-5k_XC 18:50.40 TX#37 Nike South Invite (#17)
2013-10-05 G-5k_XC 18:55.80 Nike South Invite (#10)
2013-09-28 G-5k_XC 18:58.21 5A The Colony Cougar Classic (#3)
2012-11-17 G-5k_XC 19:02.62 NXN South Regional (#35)
2013-09-21 G-5k_XC 19:19.00 Marcus II Invite (#2)
2010-11-20 G-5k_XC 19:20.85 NXN South (#38)
2012-11-03 G-3m_XC 17:45.70 TX#9 TX 5A Region I (#7)
2013-11-02 G-3m_XC 18:59.10 TX 5A Region 1 (#24)
2009-12-05 G-4k_XC 15:18.60 TX#3 Youth AAU Championships (#7)
2011-10-29 G-32_XC 11:26.91 TX#49 TX 5A District 8 Marcus (#3)
2011-10-15 G-32_XC 11:28.31 Haltom Welch Buffalo Stampede (#3)
2011-09-24 G-32_XC 11:42.00 Marcus II Invite (#8)
2011-11-05 G-32_XC 11:49.00 TX 5A Region 1 (#16)
2011-09-03 G-32_XC 11:51.05 Marcus I Invite (#28)
2011-10-01 G-32_XC 11:55.83 The Colony Invite (#3)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State