Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Keira Wood
School Name: Sachem North ( Lake Ronkonkoma, NY)
Class: 2011

Bookmark and Share


2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-12 G-800 2:16.09 NY#45 Loucks Games (#14)
2011-06-04 G-800 2:16.71 Section 11 State Qualifier (#4)
2011-05-21 G-800 2:17.00 Eddy Invite (#8)
2011-05-07 G-800 2:17.49 St Anthonys Invite (#5)
2011-05-26 G-800 2:17.79 Section 11 Girls Division 1 (#2)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-01-22 G-500 1:18.36 US#42 NY#3 New Balance Games (#6)
2011-02-26 G-600 1:36.98 US#42 NY#19 Long Island Elite Invitational (#2)
2011-02-12 G-600 1:38.31 Section 11 State Qualifier (#2)
2011-02-05 G-600 1:38.75 Section 11 Girls Team Championship (#2)
2011-03-05 G-600 1:38.81 NYSPHSAA Champs (#12)
2011-01-29 G-600 1:39.40 Section 11 Girls League Championships (#1)
2011-01-02 G-600 1:41.97 Section 11 Girls Crossover C (#1)
2010-12-29 G-800 2:22.64 NY#43 Rhode Island Classic (#5)
2011-01-15 G-1000 3:07.03 NY#82 Molloy Stanner Games (#9)
2010-12-29 G-TJ 33'11.75" NY#81 Rhode Island Classic (#6)
2011-01-02 G-TJ 33'10.25" Section 11 Girls Crossover C (#1)
2011-01-29 G-TJ 33'2.5" Section 11 Girls League Championships (#7)

2010 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-10-16 G-5k_XC 19:14.40 Brown Invitational (#11)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-06-05 G-800 2:17.22 NY#73 Section 11 State Qualifier (#6)
2010-04-24 G-TJ 36'3" NWISmithtown Invite (#2)
2010-06-05 G-TJ 36'3" NWISection 11 State Qualifier (#5)

2010 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-01-16 G-600 1:38.98 US#82 NY#42 Molloy Stanner Games (#6)
2010-01-02 G-600 1:41.86 Girls Art Mitchell Meet (#3)
2010-01-23 G-1000 3:07.00 NY#89 Section 11 Girls League Champs (#2)
2010-01-23 G-TJ 33'5.25" Section 11 Girls League Champs (#3)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-01-22 G-500 1:18.36 US#42 NY#3 New Balance Games (#6)
2011-02-26 G-600 1:36.98 US#42 NY#19 Long Island Elite Invitational (#2)
2011-02-12 G-600 1:38.31 Section 11 State Qualifier (#2)
2011-02-05 G-600 1:38.75 Section 11 Girls Team Championship (#2)
2011-03-05 G-600 1:38.81 NYSPHSAA Champs (#12)
2010-01-16 G-600 1:38.98 US#82 NY#42 Molloy Stanner Games (#6)
2011-01-29 G-600 1:39.40 Section 11 Girls League Championships (#1)
2010-01-02 G-600 1:41.86 Girls Art Mitchell Meet (#3)
2011-01-02 G-600 1:41.97 Section 11 Girls Crossover C (#1)
2011-05-12 G-800 2:16.09 NY#45 Loucks Games (#14)
2011-06-04 G-800 2:16.71 Section 11 State Qualifier (#4)
2011-05-21 G-800 2:17.00 Eddy Invite (#8)
2010-06-05 G-800 2:17.22 NY#73 Section 11 State Qualifier (#6)
2011-05-07 G-800 2:17.49 St Anthonys Invite (#5)
2011-05-26 G-800 2:17.79 Section 11 Girls Division 1 (#2)
2010-12-29 G-800 2:22.64 NY#43 Rhode Island Classic (#5)
2010-01-23 G-1000 3:07.00 NY#89 Section 11 Girls League Champs (#2)
2011-01-15 G-1000 3:07.03 NY#82 Molloy Stanner Games (#9)
2010-04-24 G-TJ 36'3" NWISmithtown Invite (#2)
2010-06-05 G-TJ 36'3" NWISection 11 State Qualifier (#5)
2010-12-29 G-TJ 33'11.75" NY#81 Rhode Island Classic (#6)
2011-01-02 G-TJ 33'10.25" Section 11 Girls Crossover C (#1)
2010-01-23 G-TJ 33'5.25" Section 11 Girls League Champs (#3)
2011-01-29 G-TJ 33'2.5" Section 11 Girls League Championships (#7)
2010-10-16 G-5k_XC 19:14.40 Brown Invitational (#11)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State