Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Goose Creek ( Baytown , TX)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-02 B-4x200 1:30.47 Dayton Relays (#6)
2015-03-27 B-4x200 1:31.37 Baytown Rockhold Relays (#4)
2015-03-13 B-4x200 1:31.54 CE King Relays (#6)
2015-03-06 B-4x200 1:31.79 Barbers Hill Relays (#3)
2015-02-20 B-4x200 1:32.17 Pasadena ISD Brown Relays (#3)
2015-05-02 B-4x400 3:22.92 pre TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#7)
2015-05-02 B-4x400 3:23.33 TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#5)
2015-04-15 B-4x400 3:23.62 TX 5A District 22 Beaumont (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-10 B-4x100 43.81 TX 4A District 24 Goose Creek (#4)
2014-03-28 B-4x200 1:32.54 Baytown Rockhold Relays (#6)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-28 B-4x100 42.74 pre TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#8)
2012-03-30 B-4x100 43.00 Baytown Rockhold Relays (#3)
2012-04-28 B-4x100 43.45 TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#10)
2012-03-30 B-4x200 1:29.79 Baytown Rockhold Relays (#2)
2012-03-02 B-4x200 1:30.10 Barbers Hill Relays (#1)
2012-04-19 B-4x200 1:30.10 Kountze Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#1)
2012-04-28 B-4x200 1:30.21 pre TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#9)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-21 B-4x200 1:32.46 Woodlands Reg Qual Invite (#11)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-23 B-4x100 42.76 TX Regional Qualifier The Woodlands (#5)
2010-04-03 B-4x100 43.23 pre Texas Relays (#39)
2010-02-20 B-4x100 43.44 pre John Morriss III Invitational (#2)
2010-02-20 B-4x100 43.64 John Morriss III Invitational (#3)
2010-04-23 B-4x200 1:30.24 TX Regional Qualifier The Woodlands (#5)
2010-04-03 B-4x200 1:31.06 pre Texas Relays (#42)
2010-03-20 B-4x200 1:31.36 pre Texas Southern Relays (#3)
2010-02-20 B-4x200 1:32.50 John Morriss III Invitational (#1)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-28 B-4x100 42.74 pre TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#8)
2010-04-23 B-4x100 42.76 TX Regional Qualifier The Woodlands (#5)
2012-03-30 B-4x100 43.00 Baytown Rockhold Relays (#3)
2010-04-03 B-4x100 43.23 pre Texas Relays (#39)
2010-02-20 B-4x100 43.44 pre John Morriss III Invitational (#2)
2012-04-28 B-4x100 43.45 TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#10)
2010-02-20 B-4x100 43.64 John Morriss III Invitational (#3)
2014-04-10 B-4x100 43.81 TX 4A District 24 Goose Creek (#4)
2012-03-30 B-4x200 1:29.79 Baytown Rockhold Relays (#2)
2012-03-02 B-4x200 1:30.10 Barbers Hill Relays (#1)
2012-04-19 B-4x200 1:30.10 Kountze Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#1)
2012-04-28 B-4x200 1:30.21 pre TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#9)
2010-04-23 B-4x200 1:30.24 TX Regional Qualifier The Woodlands (#5)
2015-04-02 B-4x200 1:30.47 Dayton Relays (#6)
2010-04-03 B-4x200 1:31.06 pre Texas Relays (#42)
2010-03-20 B-4x200 1:31.36 pre Texas Southern Relays (#3)
2015-03-27 B-4x200 1:31.37 Baytown Rockhold Relays (#4)
2015-03-13 B-4x200 1:31.54 CE King Relays (#6)
2015-03-06 B-4x200 1:31.79 Barbers Hill Relays (#3)
2015-02-20 B-4x200 1:32.17 Pasadena ISD Brown Relays (#3)
2011-04-21 B-4x200 1:32.46 Woodlands Reg Qual Invite (#11)
2010-02-20 B-4x200 1:32.50 John Morriss III Invitational (#1)
2014-03-28 B-4x200 1:32.54 Baytown Rockhold Relays (#6)
2015-05-02 B-4x400 3:22.92 pre TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#7)
2015-05-02 B-4x400 3:23.33 TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#5)
2015-04-15 B-4x400 3:23.62 TX 5A District 22 Beaumont (#2)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State