Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Brian Barney
School Name: Seton Academy ( SOUTH HOLLAND, IL)
Class: 2011

Bookmark and Share


2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-06-26 B-800 1:57.30 IL#51 IL JO Championships (#2)
2011-05-07 B-800 1:57.37 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#3)
2011-05-20 B-800 1:57.57 IL 1A Lisle Sectional (#3)
2011-07-10 B-800 1:57.67 USATF JO Region 7 (#2)
2011-07-28 B-800 1:57.74 pre USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 3 (#12)
2011-04-09 B-800 1:59.70 Blue Smoke Invitational (#2)
2011-05-26 B-800 2:00.03 pre IHSA 1A Boys State Prelims (#13)
2011-04-23 B-800 2:00.88 Walther Lutheran Invitational (#1)
2011-05-14 B-800 2:02.64 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#3)
2011-04-16 B-800 2:03.19 Homewood-Flossmoor Invitational (#6)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-25 B-800 2:01.64 IL#62 IPTT Classic - Class A (#7)
2011-03-19 B-800 2:02.92 Chicago Catholic League Boys Indoor Championships (#3)
2011-03-05 B-800 2:03.75 ISU HS Co Ed Invitational (#6)
2011-02-26 B-800 2:06.00 Bloom Track Madness Invite (#2)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-15 B-400 51.83 Chicago Catholic League (#7)
2010-08-01 B-800 1:57.17 IL#61 pre USATF JO YMYW (#15)
2010-07-04 B-800 1:59.01 pre USATF Youth - YMYW (#12)
2010-05-21 B-800 1:59.46 IHSA 1A Boys Seneca Sectional (#4)
2010-05-15 B-800 1:59.72 Chicago Catholic League (#5)
2010-07-11 B-800 1:59.77 USATF JO Reg 7 YMYW (#3)
2010-04-17 B-800 2:00.86 Homewood-Flossmoor Invite (#5)
2010-04-30 B-800 2:01.72 Chicago Christian Invite (#1)

2010 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-06 B-800 2:01.59 IL#41 Illinois State HS Invitational (#4)
2010-03-26 B-800 2:02.50 Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic Class A (#3)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-15 B-400 51.83 Chicago Catholic League (#7)
2010-08-01 B-800 1:57.17 IL#61 pre USATF JO YMYW (#15)
2011-06-26 B-800 1:57.30 IL#51 IL JO Championships (#2)
2011-05-07 B-800 1:57.37 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#3)
2011-05-20 B-800 1:57.57 IL 1A Lisle Sectional (#3)
2011-07-10 B-800 1:57.67 USATF JO Region 7 (#2)
2011-07-28 B-800 1:57.74 pre USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 3 (#12)
2010-07-04 B-800 1:59.01 pre USATF Youth - YMYW (#12)
2010-05-21 B-800 1:59.46 IHSA 1A Boys Seneca Sectional (#4)
2011-04-09 B-800 1:59.70 Blue Smoke Invitational (#2)
2010-05-15 B-800 1:59.72 Chicago Catholic League (#5)
2010-07-11 B-800 1:59.77 USATF JO Reg 7 YMYW (#3)
2011-05-26 B-800 2:00.03 pre IHSA 1A Boys State Prelims (#13)
2010-04-17 B-800 2:00.86 Homewood-Flossmoor Invite (#5)
2011-04-23 B-800 2:00.88 Walther Lutheran Invitational (#1)
2010-03-06 B-800 2:01.59 IL#41 Illinois State HS Invitational (#4)
2011-03-25 B-800 2:01.64 IL#62 IPTT Classic - Class A (#7)
2010-04-30 B-800 2:01.72 Chicago Christian Invite (#1)
2010-03-26 B-800 2:02.50 Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic Class A (#3)
2011-05-14 B-800 2:02.64 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#3)
2011-03-19 B-800 2:02.92 Chicago Catholic League Boys Indoor Championships (#3)
2011-04-16 B-800 2:03.19 Homewood-Flossmoor Invitational (#6)
2011-03-05 B-800 2:03.75 ISU HS Co Ed Invitational (#6)
2011-02-26 B-800 2:06.00 Bloom Track Madness Invite (#2)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State