Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Girls Relay
School Name: Notre Dame Academy ( Toledo, OH)

Bookmark and Share


2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-10 G-4x200 1:46.28 OH#87 Fremont Invitational (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-19 G-4x100 49.66 OH#47 pre OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2012-05-19 G-4x100 49.68 OH D1 St. Francis District (#3)
2012-05-25 G-4x100 49.82 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2012-05-12 G-4x100 50.13 pre SS Division 4 Prelims-SS (#7)
2012-05-11 G-4x200 1:42.15 OH#13 TRAC Conference Meet (#1)
2012-05-19 G-4x200 1:42.16 OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2012-06-02 G-4x200 1:42.30 OH D1 State Meet (#2)
2012-06-02 G-4x200 1:43.58 pre OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2012-05-25 G-4x200 1:44.02 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2012-05-25 G-4x200 1:44.02 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2012-05-05 G-4x200 1:44.10 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Relays (#3)
2012-05-19 G-4x200 1:44.61 pre OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2012-04-27 G-4x200 1:44.75 Nancy Erme Relays (#1)
2012-03-31 G-4x200 1:46.09 Lima Spartan Invitational (#1)
2012-05-11 G-4x400 4:01.10 OH#44 TRAC Conference Meet (#1)
2012-04-21 G-4x400 4:02.25 Mehock Relays (#1)
2012-04-07 G-4x400 4:03.71 Medina Relays (#3)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-17 G-4x200 1:46.04 OH#10 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#7)
2012-01-28 G-4x200 1:47.90 Sid Sink Open (#1)
2012-03-03 G-4x200 1:48.08 U of Findlay HS Invitational #3 (#1)
2012-01-14 G-4x200 1:48.49 W Ohio Officials Invitational (#1)
2012-03-17 G-4x800 9:50.81 OH#10 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#9)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-06-04 G-4x100 48.25 OH#8 pre OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2011-05-27 G-4x100 48.79 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#2)
2011-06-04 G-4x100 49.05 OH D1 State Meet (#9)
2011-04-16 G-4x100 49.13 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#1)
2011-05-27 G-4x100 49.22 pre OH D1 Amherst Regional (#2)
2011-04-16 G-4x100 49.44 U of Toledo HS Invitational (#1)
2011-05-21 G-4x100 49.65 OH D1 Toledo St. Francis District (#1)
2011-05-21 G-4x100 49.76 pre OH D1 Toledo St. Francis District (#1)
2011-04-01 G-4x100 51.40 Knight Warm Up Invite (#1)
2011-04-02 G-4x100 51.59 Lima Invitational (#3)
2011-06-04 G-4x200 1:40.57 US#50 OH#4 OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2011-05-13 G-4x200 1:40.94 Toledo City League Championship (#1)
2011-06-04 G-4x200 1:41.37 pre OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2011-05-27 G-4x200 1:41.63 pre OH D1 Amherst Regional (#1)
2011-05-21 G-4x200 1:41.95 OH D1 Toledo St. Francis District (#1)
2011-05-27 G-4x200 1:42.32 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#1)
2011-04-16 G-4x200 1:42.55 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#2)
2011-05-07 G-4x200 1:42.71 Fremont Invitational (#1)
2011-04-23 G-4x200 1:43.99 Bill Krause Invitational (#1)
2011-05-21 G-4x200 1:44.12 pre OH D1 Toledo St. Francis District (#1)
2011-04-02 G-4x200 1:51.94 Lima Invitational (#2)
2011-05-27 G-4x400 3:55.10 OH#12 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#2)
2011-06-04 G-4x400 3:56.60 pre OH D1 State Meet (#12)
2011-04-23 G-4x400 4:02.20 Bill Krause Invitational (#1)
2011-04-16 G-4x400 4:02.22 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#1)
2011-05-13 G-4x400 4:03.02 Toledo City League Championship (#1)
2011-05-21 G-4x400 4:03.29 OH D1 Toledo St. Francis District (#1)
2011-04-02 G-4x400 4:11.78 Lima Invitational (#1)
2011-05-21 G-4x800 9:33.62 OH#36 OH D1 Toledo St. Francis District (#3)
2011-05-27 G-4x800 9:36.55 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#8)
2011-05-13 G-4x800 9:37.70 Toledo City League Championship (#1)
2011-04-16 G-4x800 9:55.71 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#2)
2011-04-02 G-4x800 10:16.92 Lima Invitational (#1)
2011-04-01 G-DMR 13:04.00 OH#15 Knight Warm Up Invite (#1)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-19 G-4x200 1:42.98 US#23 OH#2 OATCCC D1 Championship (#1)
2011-03-13 G-4x200 1:45.82 Oberlin Invitational #4 (#1)
2011-02-19 G-4x200 1:47.58 Ohio State Open #4 (#2)
2011-03-19 G-4x400 4:01.57 US#64 OH#4 OATCCC D1 Championship (#2)
2011-03-19 G-4x800 9:51.41 OH#8 OATCCC D1 Championship (#7)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-26 G-4x100 49.71 OH#42 pre OH D1 Region - Amherst (#3)
2010-05-26 G-4x100 49.71 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#5)
2010-05-26 G-4x200 1:40.74 US#55 OH#7 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#1)
2010-05-26 G-4x200 1:42.42 pre OH D1 Region - Amherst (#1)
2010-05-22 G-4x200 1:43.50 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-04-17 G-4x200 1:44.55 U. Toledo Invitational (#2)
2010-04-16 G-4x200 1:44.59 Mehock Relays (#2)
2010-05-22 G-4x200 1:45.58 pre OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-06-05 G-4x200 1:46.58 pre OH 1A State Meet (#8)
2010-06-05 G-4x200 1:46.58 pre OH Div. 1 State Meet (#8)
2010-05-26 G-4x400 3:50.19 US#48 OH#4 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#1)
2010-06-05 G-4x400 3:51.26 OH 1A State Meet (#4)
2010-06-05 G-4x400 3:51.26 OH Div. 1 State Meet (#4)
2010-06-05 G-4x400 3:52.21 pre OH 1A State Meet (#2)
2010-06-05 G-4x400 3:52.21 pre OH Div. 1 State Meet (#2)
2010-05-26 G-4x400 3:53.88 pre OH D1 Region - Amherst (#2)
2010-05-22 G-4x400 3:56.97 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-04-17 G-4x400 3:58.34 U. Toledo Invitational (#1)
2010-04-16 G-4x400 3:59.66 Mehock Relays (#1)
2010-05-22 G-4x400 4:00.59 pre OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-26 G-4x800 9:28.92 OH#24 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#6)
2010-05-22 G-4x800 9:34.46 OH D1 Districts (#2)

2010 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-20 G-4x200 1:44.68 US#48 OH#5 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#4)
2010-03-06 G-4x200 1:47.34 Findlay Invite II D1 (#1)
2010-03-20 G-4x400 4:06.82 OH#10 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#6)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-06-04 G-4x100 48.25 OH#8 pre OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2011-05-27 G-4x100 48.79 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#2)
2011-06-04 G-4x100 49.05 OH D1 State Meet (#9)
2011-04-16 G-4x100 49.13 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#1)
2011-05-27 G-4x100 49.22 pre OH D1 Amherst Regional (#2)
2011-04-16 G-4x100 49.44 U of Toledo HS Invitational (#1)
2011-05-21 G-4x100 49.65 OH D1 Toledo St. Francis District (#1)
2012-05-19 G-4x100 49.66 OH#47 pre OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2012-05-19 G-4x100 49.68 OH D1 St. Francis District (#3)
2010-05-26 G-4x100 49.71 OH#42 pre OH D1 Region - Amherst (#3)
2010-05-26 G-4x100 49.71 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#5)
2011-05-21 G-4x100 49.76 pre OH D1 Toledo St. Francis District (#1)
2012-05-25 G-4x100 49.82 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2012-05-12 G-4x100 50.13 pre SS Division 4 Prelims-SS (#7)
2011-04-01 G-4x100 51.40 Knight Warm Up Invite (#1)
2011-04-02 G-4x100 51.59 Lima Invitational (#3)
2011-06-04 G-4x200 1:40.57 US#50 OH#4 OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2010-05-26 G-4x200 1:40.74 US#55 OH#7 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#1)
2011-05-13 G-4x200 1:40.94 Toledo City League Championship (#1)
2011-06-04 G-4x200 1:41.37 pre OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2011-05-27 G-4x200 1:41.63 pre OH D1 Amherst Regional (#1)
2011-05-21 G-4x200 1:41.95 OH D1 Toledo St. Francis District (#1)
2012-05-11 G-4x200 1:42.15 OH#13 TRAC Conference Meet (#1)
2012-05-19 G-4x200 1:42.16 OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2012-06-02 G-4x200 1:42.30 OH D1 State Meet (#2)
2011-05-27 G-4x200 1:42.32 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#1)
2010-05-26 G-4x200 1:42.42 pre OH D1 Region - Amherst (#1)
2011-04-16 G-4x200 1:42.55 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#2)
2011-05-07 G-4x200 1:42.71 Fremont Invitational (#1)
2011-03-19 G-4x200 1:42.98 US#23 OH#2 OATCCC D1 Championship (#1)
2010-05-22 G-4x200 1:43.50 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2012-06-02 G-4x200 1:43.58 pre OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2011-04-23 G-4x200 1:43.99 Bill Krause Invitational (#1)
2012-05-25 G-4x200 1:44.02 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2012-05-25 G-4x200 1:44.02 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2012-05-05 G-4x200 1:44.10 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Relays (#3)
2011-05-21 G-4x200 1:44.12 pre OH D1 Toledo St. Francis District (#1)
2010-04-17 G-4x200 1:44.55 U. Toledo Invitational (#2)
2010-04-16 G-4x200 1:44.59 Mehock Relays (#2)
2012-05-19 G-4x200 1:44.61 pre OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2010-03-20 G-4x200 1:44.68 US#48 OH#5 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#4)
2012-04-27 G-4x200 1:44.75 Nancy Erme Relays (#1)
2010-05-22 G-4x200 1:45.58 pre OH D1 Districts (#1)
2011-03-13 G-4x200 1:45.82 Oberlin Invitational #4 (#1)
2012-03-17 G-4x200 1:46.04 OH#10 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#7)
2012-03-31 G-4x200 1:46.09 Lima Spartan Invitational (#1)
2014-05-10 G-4x200 1:46.28 OH#87 Fremont Invitational (#1)
2010-06-05 G-4x200 1:46.58 pre OH 1A State Meet (#8)
2010-06-05 G-4x200 1:46.58 pre OH Div. 1 State Meet (#8)
2010-03-06 G-4x200 1:47.34 Findlay Invite II D1 (#1)
2011-02-19 G-4x200 1:47.58 Ohio State Open #4 (#2)
2012-01-28 G-4x200 1:47.90 Sid Sink Open (#1)
2012-03-03 G-4x200 1:48.08 U of Findlay HS Invitational #3 (#1)
2012-01-14 G-4x200 1:48.49 W Ohio Officials Invitational (#1)
2011-04-02 G-4x200 1:51.94 Lima Invitational (#2)
2010-05-26 G-4x400 3:50.19 US#48 OH#4 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#1)
2010-06-05 G-4x400 3:51.26 OH 1A State Meet (#4)
2010-06-05 G-4x400 3:51.26 OH Div. 1 State Meet (#4)
2010-06-05 G-4x400 3:52.21 pre OH 1A State Meet (#2)
2010-06-05 G-4x400 3:52.21 pre OH Div. 1 State Meet (#2)
2010-05-26 G-4x400 3:53.88 pre OH D1 Region - Amherst (#2)
2011-05-27 G-4x400 3:55.10 OH#12 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#2)
2011-06-04 G-4x400 3:56.60 pre OH D1 State Meet (#12)
2010-05-22 G-4x400 3:56.97 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-04-17 G-4x400 3:58.34 U. Toledo Invitational (#1)
2010-04-16 G-4x400 3:59.66 Mehock Relays (#1)
2010-05-22 G-4x400 4:00.59 pre OH D1 Districts (#1)
2012-05-11 G-4x400 4:01.10 OH#44 TRAC Conference Meet (#1)
2011-03-19 G-4x400 4:01.57 US#64 OH#4 OATCCC D1 Championship (#2)
2011-04-23 G-4x400 4:02.20 Bill Krause Invitational (#1)
2011-04-16 G-4x400 4:02.22 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#1)
2012-04-21 G-4x400 4:02.25 Mehock Relays (#1)
2011-05-13 G-4x400 4:03.02 Toledo City League Championship (#1)
2011-05-21 G-4x400 4:03.29 OH D1 Toledo St. Francis District (#1)
2012-04-07 G-4x400 4:03.71 Medina Relays (#3)
2010-03-20 G-4x400 4:06.82 OH#10 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#6)
2011-04-02 G-4x400 4:11.78 Lima Invitational (#1)
2010-05-26 G-4x800 9:28.92 OH#24 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#6)
2011-05-21 G-4x800 9:33.62 OH#36 OH D1 Toledo St. Francis District (#3)
2010-05-22 G-4x800 9:34.46 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2011-05-27 G-4x800 9:36.55 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#8)
2011-05-13 G-4x800 9:37.70 Toledo City League Championship (#1)
2012-03-17 G-4x800 9:50.81 OH#10 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#9)
2011-03-19 G-4x800 9:51.41 OH#8 OATCCC D1 Championship (#7)
2011-04-16 G-4x800 9:55.71 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#2)
2011-04-02 G-4x800 10:16.92 Lima Invitational (#1)
2011-04-01 G-DMR 13:04.00 OH#15 Knight Warm Up Invite (#1)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State