Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Escambia ( PENSACOLA, FL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-14 B-4x100 43.33 Aggie Invitational (#4)
2015-04-02 B-4x100 44.83 Andrews Invitational (#3)
2015-04-02 B-4x100 44.90 pre Andrews Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 B-4x100 45.30 Panhandle Championships (#7)
2015-04-23 B-4x400 3:29.19 FL 3A Region 1 (#10)
2015-04-15 B-4x400 3:32.44 FL 3A District 1 (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-15 B-4x100 42.79 FL 3A District 1 (#1)
2014-04-24 B-4x100 42.79 FL#82 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#9)
2014-04-15 B-4x100 43.42 pre FL 3A District 1 (#3)
2014-03-29 B-4x100 43.42 Panhandle Championships (#3)
2014-03-29 B-4x100 43.91 pre Panhandle Championships (#4)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-25 B-4x400 3:20.93 FL#22 FL 3A Region 1 (#4)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-01 B-4x100 43.34 pre Panhandle County Championships (#5)
2011-05-06 B-4x400 3:16.44 US#32 FL#8 FL 3A State (#2)
2011-04-20 B-4x400 3:20.03 FL 3A District 1 (#1)
2011-04-28 B-4x400 3:22.80 FL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2011-04-01 B-4x400 3:22.88 Panhandle County Championships (#2)
2011-04-08 B-4x400 3:23.28 Andrews Institute Invitational (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-03 B-4x100 42.83 FL#72 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2010-05-03 B-4x100 43.13 FL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2010-05-08 B-4x100 43.22 pre FL 3A Statemeet (#13)
2010-03-27 B-4x100 43.60 pre Esca-Rosa County Champs (#1)
2010-03-27 B-4x100 43.60 Esca-Rosa County Champs (#1)
2010-03-12 B-4x100 43.66 pre Patriot Invite (#1)
2010-04-21 B-4x100 43.80 Florida 3A District 1 (#1)
2010-04-21 B-4x100 43.99 pre Florida 3A District 1 (#1)
2010-03-27 B-4x400 3:24.91 FL#64 Esca-Rosa County Champs (#2)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-15 B-4x100 42.79 FL 3A District 1 (#1)
2014-04-24 B-4x100 42.79 FL#82 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#9)
2010-05-03 B-4x100 42.83 FL#72 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2010-05-03 B-4x100 43.13 FL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2010-05-08 B-4x100 43.22 pre FL 3A Statemeet (#13)
2015-03-14 B-4x100 43.33 Aggie Invitational (#4)
2011-04-01 B-4x100 43.34 pre Panhandle County Championships (#5)
2014-04-15 B-4x100 43.42 pre FL 3A District 1 (#3)
2014-03-29 B-4x100 43.42 Panhandle Championships (#3)
2010-03-27 B-4x100 43.60 pre Esca-Rosa County Champs (#1)
2010-03-27 B-4x100 43.60 Esca-Rosa County Champs (#1)
2010-03-12 B-4x100 43.66 pre Patriot Invite (#1)
2010-04-21 B-4x100 43.80 Florida 3A District 1 (#1)
2014-03-29 B-4x100 43.91 pre Panhandle Championships (#4)
2010-04-21 B-4x100 43.99 pre Florida 3A District 1 (#1)
2015-04-02 B-4x100 44.83 Andrews Invitational (#3)
2015-04-02 B-4x100 44.90 pre Andrews Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 B-4x100 45.30 Panhandle Championships (#7)
2011-05-06 B-4x400 3:16.44 US#32 FL#8 FL 3A State (#2)
2011-04-20 B-4x400 3:20.03 FL 3A District 1 (#1)
2013-04-25 B-4x400 3:20.93 FL#22 FL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2011-04-28 B-4x400 3:22.80 FL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2011-04-01 B-4x400 3:22.88 Panhandle County Championships (#2)
2011-04-08 B-4x400 3:23.28 Andrews Institute Invitational (#1)
2010-03-27 B-4x400 3:24.91 FL#64 Esca-Rosa County Champs (#2)
2015-04-23 B-4x400 3:29.19 FL 3A Region 1 (#10)
2015-04-15 B-4x400 3:32.44 FL 3A District 1 (#2)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State