Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: West Mesquite ( MESQUITE, TX)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-16 B-4x100 43.26 TX 5A District 12 Royse City (#6)
2015-04-02 B-4x100 43.38 South Grand Prairie Relays (#3)
2015-03-19 B-4x100 43.90 Wylie East Invitational (#2)
2015-04-16 B-4x200 1:29.52 TX 5A District 12 Royse City (#2)
2015-04-02 B-4x200 1:30.06 South Grand Prairie Relays (#3)
2015-03-19 B-4x200 1:31.79 Wylie East Invitational (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-09 B-4x100 42.84 TX 4A District 10 Carrollton (#3)
2014-04-17 B-4x100 42.86 TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton (#3)
2014-04-26 B-4x100 43.20 pre TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#12)
2014-03-21 B-4x100 43.57 Mesquite Skeeter Relays (#3)
2014-03-01 B-4x100 43.79 Carl Norris Relays (#5)
2014-02-22 B-4x100 43.98 Desoto Nike Invitational (#10)
2014-04-17 B-4x200 1:28.96 TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton (#2)
2014-04-09 B-4x200 1:29.99 TX 4A District 10 Carrollton (#2)
2014-04-26 B-4x200 1:30.16 pre TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#12)
2014-03-21 B-4x200 1:30.65 Mesquite Skeeter Relays (#3)
2014-03-28 B-4x200 1:31.60 Mesquite Invitational (#5)
2014-03-01 B-4x200 1:32.42 Carl Norris Relays (#6)
2014-03-07 B-4x200 1:32.48 Poteet Qualls Invitational (#6)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-08 B-4x100 42.72 Poteet Qualls Invitational (#1)
2013-03-15 B-4x100 43.79 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#16)
2013-04-27 B-4x200 1:27.11 US#54 TX#34 pre TX Region 2-4A (#3)
2013-04-27 B-4x200 1:27.48 TX Region 2-4A (#5)
2013-04-19 B-4x200 1:28.28 TX 4A Area 9-10 (#1)
2013-04-12 B-4x200 1:31.83 TX District 10-4A (#1)
2013-03-08 B-4x200 1:32.31 Poteet Qualls Invitational (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-11 B-4x100 41.51 US#59 TX#21 TX 4A State Meet (#4)
2012-04-28 B-4x100 41.66 TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#2)
2012-04-28 B-4x100 41.73 pre TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#2)
2012-04-12 B-4x100 41.97 TX 4A District 15 Lancaster (#2)
2012-03-30 B-4x100 42.18 Mesquite Invitational (#1)
2012-02-23 B-4x100 42.47 North Garland Boys Relays (#2)
2012-04-20 B-4x100 42.53 Lancaster Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#8)
2012-03-24 B-4x100 42.84 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#6)
2012-03-02 B-4x100 43.00 Grand Prairie Relays (#2)
2012-03-24 B-4x100 43.30 pre Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#3)
2012-03-17 B-4x100 43.43 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#12)
2012-03-30 B-4x200 1:26.93 US#45 TX#26 Mesquite Invitational (#1)
2012-03-24 B-4x200 1:27.83 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#3)
2012-03-02 B-4x200 1:31.16 Grand Prairie Relays (#1)
2012-02-23 B-4x200 1:32.16 North Garland Boys Relays (#4)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-02 B-4x100 41.71 US#73 TX#21 Cedar Hill Longhorns Relays (#2)
2011-03-26 B-4x100 41.84 pre Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2011-04-02 B-4x100 41.98 pre Cedar Hill Longhorns Relays (#3)
2011-03-26 B-4x100 42.47 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#3)
2011-02-19 B-4x100 43.05 Arlington Jerry Griffin Invite (#3)
2011-03-11 B-4x100 44.00 Poteet Qualls Invitational (#2)
2011-05-13 B-4x200 1:26.56 US#24 TX#14 TX 4A State Meet (#5)
2011-04-13 B-4x200 1:27.08 TX District 15 - 4A (#1)
2011-03-11 B-4x200 1:27.22 Poteet Qualls Invitational (#1)
2011-05-03 B-4x200 1:27.39 TX Region II-4A (#3)
2011-04-02 B-4x200 1:27.49 Cedar Hill Longhorns Relays (#1)
2011-03-26 B-4x200 1:29.04 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#3)
2011-05-03 B-4x200 1:29.06 pre TX Region II-4A (#2)
2011-02-24 B-4x200 1:30.24 North Garland Relays (#1)
2011-03-11 B-4x200 1:32.03 Poteet Qualls Invitational (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-14 B-4x100 42.16 TX#45 TX District 15 - 4A (#3)
2010-05-03 B-4x100 42.20 TX 4A Region 2 (#4)
2010-04-23 B-4x100 42.23 TX Regional Qualifier Lancaster (#2)
2010-04-03 B-4x100 42.71 pre Texas Relays (#21)
2010-03-05 B-4x100 43.00 Prairie Relays (#3)
2010-03-12 B-4x100 43.06 Poteet Qualls Invitational (#2)
2010-03-13 B-4x100 43.06 Arlington Bowie Relays (#2)
2010-04-03 B-4x200 1:29.96 pre Texas Relays (#30)
2010-03-05 B-4x200 1:30.39 Prairie Relays (#1)
2010-04-14 B-4x200 1:30.66 TX District 15 - 4A (#5)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-11 B-4x100 41.51 US#59 TX#21 TX 4A State Meet (#4)
2012-04-28 B-4x100 41.66 TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#2)
2011-04-02 B-4x100 41.71 US#73 TX#21 Cedar Hill Longhorns Relays (#2)
2012-04-28 B-4x100 41.73 pre TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#2)
2011-03-26 B-4x100 41.84 pre Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2012-04-12 B-4x100 41.97 TX 4A District 15 Lancaster (#2)
2011-04-02 B-4x100 41.98 pre Cedar Hill Longhorns Relays (#3)
2010-04-14 B-4x100 42.16 TX#45 TX District 15 - 4A (#3)
2012-03-30 B-4x100 42.18 Mesquite Invitational (#1)
2010-05-03 B-4x100 42.20 TX 4A Region 2 (#4)
2010-04-23 B-4x100 42.23 TX Regional Qualifier Lancaster (#2)
2012-02-23 B-4x100 42.47 North Garland Boys Relays (#2)
2011-03-26 B-4x100 42.47 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#3)
2012-04-20 B-4x100 42.53 Lancaster Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#8)
2010-04-03 B-4x100 42.71 pre Texas Relays (#21)
2013-03-08 B-4x100 42.72 Poteet Qualls Invitational (#1)
2014-04-09 B-4x100 42.84 TX 4A District 10 Carrollton (#3)
2012-03-24 B-4x100 42.84 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#6)
2014-04-17 B-4x100 42.86 TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton (#3)
2012-03-02 B-4x100 43.00 Grand Prairie Relays (#2)
2010-03-05 B-4x100 43.00 Prairie Relays (#3)
2011-02-19 B-4x100 43.05 Arlington Jerry Griffin Invite (#3)
2010-03-12 B-4x100 43.06 Poteet Qualls Invitational (#2)
2010-03-13 B-4x100 43.06 Arlington Bowie Relays (#2)
2014-04-26 B-4x100 43.20 pre TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#12)
2015-04-16 B-4x100 43.26 TX 5A District 12 Royse City (#6)
2012-03-24 B-4x100 43.30 pre Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#3)
2015-04-02 B-4x100 43.38 South Grand Prairie Relays (#3)
2012-03-17 B-4x100 43.43 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#12)
2014-03-21 B-4x100 43.57 Mesquite Skeeter Relays (#3)
2013-03-15 B-4x100 43.79 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#16)
2014-03-01 B-4x100 43.79 Carl Norris Relays (#5)
2015-03-19 B-4x100 43.90 Wylie East Invitational (#2)
2014-02-22 B-4x100 43.98 Desoto Nike Invitational (#10)
2011-03-11 B-4x100 44.00 Poteet Qualls Invitational (#2)
2011-05-13 B-4x200 1:26.56 US#24 TX#14 TX 4A State Meet (#5)
2012-03-30 B-4x200 1:26.93 US#45 TX#26 Mesquite Invitational (#1)
2011-04-13 B-4x200 1:27.08 TX District 15 - 4A (#1)
2013-04-27 B-4x200 1:27.11 US#54 TX#34 pre TX Region 2-4A (#3)
2011-03-11 B-4x200 1:27.22 Poteet Qualls Invitational (#1)
2011-05-03 B-4x200 1:27.39 TX Region II-4A (#3)
2013-04-27 B-4x200 1:27.48 TX Region 2-4A (#5)
2011-04-02 B-4x200 1:27.49 Cedar Hill Longhorns Relays (#1)
2012-03-24 B-4x200 1:27.83 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#3)
2013-04-19 B-4x200 1:28.28 TX 4A Area 9-10 (#1)
2014-04-17 B-4x200 1:28.96 TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton (#2)
2011-03-26 B-4x200 1:29.04 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#3)
2011-05-03 B-4x200 1:29.06 pre TX Region II-4A (#2)
2015-04-16 B-4x200 1:29.52 TX 5A District 12 Royse City (#2)
2010-04-03 B-4x200 1:29.96 pre Texas Relays (#30)
2014-04-09 B-4x200 1:29.99 TX 4A District 10 Carrollton (#2)
2015-04-02 B-4x200 1:30.06 South Grand Prairie Relays (#3)
2014-04-26 B-4x200 1:30.16 pre TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#12)
2011-02-24 B-4x200 1:30.24 North Garland Relays (#1)
2010-03-05 B-4x200 1:30.39 Prairie Relays (#1)
2014-03-21 B-4x200 1:30.65 Mesquite Skeeter Relays (#3)
2010-04-14 B-4x200 1:30.66 TX District 15 - 4A (#5)
2012-03-02 B-4x200 1:31.16 Grand Prairie Relays (#1)
2014-03-28 B-4x200 1:31.60 Mesquite Invitational (#5)
2015-03-19 B-4x200 1:31.79 Wylie East Invitational (#2)
2013-04-12 B-4x200 1:31.83 TX District 10-4A (#1)
2011-03-11 B-4x200 1:32.03 Poteet Qualls Invitational (#1)
2012-02-23 B-4x200 1:32.16 North Garland Boys Relays (#4)
2013-03-08 B-4x200 1:32.31 Poteet Qualls Invitational (#2)
2014-03-01 B-4x200 1:32.42 Carl Norris Relays (#6)
2014-03-07 B-4x200 1:32.48 Poteet Qualls Invitational (#6)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State