Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: London Hawk
School Name: Thornwood ( SOUTH HOLLAND, IL)
Class: 2011
College Choice: University of Nebraska-Lincoln, NE

Bookmark and Share


2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-09 B-200 23.20 NWIGlenbard South Open (#2)
2011-05-20 B-400 47.88 US#70 IL#3 IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#1)
2011-05-28 B-400 47.91 IHSA Boys State Finals (#1)
2011-05-12 B-400 48.40 SW Suburban Red Conference Championships (#1)
2011-05-27 B-400 48.50 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#6)
2011-06-18 B-400 48.55 NB Nationals (#16)
2011-06-04 B-400 49.19 Southland Sprint Spectacular (#1)
2011-04-09 B-400 49.34 Glenbard South Open (#2)
2011-04-30 B-400 51.40 Red Ribbon Classic (#2)
2011-06-11 B-800 1:53.78 IL#7 Midwest Distance Gala (#5)
2011-05-27 B-800 1:54.02 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#2)
2011-05-20 B-800 1:54.58 IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#1)
2011-05-28 B-800 1:54.60 IHSA Boys State Finals (#8)
2011-04-16 B-800 1:59.81 Homewood-Flossmoor Invitational (#2)
2011-04-30 B-800 2:00.20 Red Ribbon Classic (#1)
2011-05-12 B-800 2:02.10 SW Suburban Red Conference Championships (#1)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-19 B-400 51.30 IL#17 Homewood-Flossmoor Co-Ed Invite (#1)
2011-03-26 B-800 1:56.61 US#63 IL#3 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#2)
2011-02-19 B-800 2:07.10 Thornwood Boys Open (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-29 B-800 1:54.22 IL#9 IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#5)
2010-05-28 B-800 1:55.07 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#1)
2010-05-01 B-800 1:55.15 Red Ribbon Invite (#1)
2010-05-20 B-800 1:56.89 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#1)
2010-04-23 B-800 1:59.17 Rock Island ABC Invite (#2)

2010 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-27 B-800 2:01.24 IL#38 Fast Times Invitational (#1)
2010-03-20 B-800 2:03.00 Homewood-Flossmoor Co-Ed Invite (#2)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-09 B-200 23.20 NWIGlenbard South Open (#2)
2011-05-20 B-400 47.88 US#70 IL#3 IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#1)
2011-05-28 B-400 47.91 IHSA Boys State Finals (#1)
2011-05-12 B-400 48.40 SW Suburban Red Conference Championships (#1)
2011-05-27 B-400 48.50 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#6)
2011-06-18 B-400 48.55 NB Nationals (#16)
2011-06-04 B-400 49.19 Southland Sprint Spectacular (#1)
2011-04-09 B-400 49.34 Glenbard South Open (#2)
2011-03-19 B-400 51.30 IL#17 Homewood-Flossmoor Co-Ed Invite (#1)
2011-04-30 B-400 51.40 Red Ribbon Classic (#2)
2011-06-11 B-800 1:53.78 IL#7 Midwest Distance Gala (#5)
2011-05-27 B-800 1:54.02 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#2)
2010-05-29 B-800 1:54.22 IL#9 IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#5)
2011-05-20 B-800 1:54.58 IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#1)
2011-05-28 B-800 1:54.60 IHSA Boys State Finals (#8)
2010-05-28 B-800 1:55.07 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#1)
2010-05-01 B-800 1:55.15 Red Ribbon Invite (#1)
2011-03-26 B-800 1:56.61 US#63 IL#3 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#2)
2010-05-20 B-800 1:56.89 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#1)
2010-04-23 B-800 1:59.17 Rock Island ABC Invite (#2)
2011-04-16 B-800 1:59.81 Homewood-Flossmoor Invitational (#2)
2011-04-30 B-800 2:00.20 Red Ribbon Classic (#1)
2010-03-27 B-800 2:01.24 IL#38 Fast Times Invitational (#1)
2011-05-12 B-800 2:02.10 SW Suburban Red Conference Championships (#1)
2010-03-20 B-800 2:03.00 Homewood-Flossmoor Co-Ed Invite (#2)
2011-02-19 B-800 2:07.10 Thornwood Boys Open (#1)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State