Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Markia Hayes
School Name: Boyd Anderson ( LAUDERDALE LAKES, FL)
Class: 2011

Bookmark and Share


2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-28 G-400 57.08 FL#24 FL 4A Region 3 (#5)
2011-04-21 G-400 57.69 FL 4A District 11 (#1)
2011-03-26 G-400 57.70 pre BCAA Championships (#3)
2011-03-26 G-400 57.79 BCAA Championships (#1)
2011-04-28 G-400 58.27 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#4)
2011-07-17 G-400 59.19 pre AAU Club Nationals YMYW (#15)
2011-03-05 G-400 59.22 Hallandale Invitational (#1)
2011-03-23 G-400 59.60 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#2)
2011-03-12 G-400 59.62 Spruce Creek Invitational (#2)
2011-04-21 G-400 59.78 pre FL 4A District 11 (#2)
2011-03-05 G-400 59.97 pre Hallandale Invitational (#1)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-01-29 G-200 26.39 FL#13 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#16)
2011-01-29 G-400 59.74 FL#5 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#6)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-06-27 G-200 25.36 w(3.6)AAU JO Area 7 Miramar YMYW (#2)
2010-05-08 G-400 58.08 FL#39 pre FL 4A State Meet (#8)
2010-04-29 G-400 58.33 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2010-04-29 G-400 58.33 FL 4A Region 3 (#3)
2010-05-08 G-400 58.59 FL 4A State Meet (#7)
2010-03-20 G-400 58.75 pre Broward County AA (#1)
2010-06-27 G-400 58.93 AAU JO Area 7 Miramar YMYW (#3)
2010-04-22 G-400 59.01 Florida 4A District 11 (#2)
2010-04-22 G-400 59.12 pre Florida 4A District 11 (#1)
2010-03-20 G-400 59.49 Broward County AA (#3)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-06-27 G-200 25.36 w(3.6)AAU JO Area 7 Miramar YMYW (#2)
2011-01-29 G-200 26.39 FL#13 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#16)
2011-04-28 G-400 57.08 FL#24 FL 4A Region 3 (#5)
2011-04-21 G-400 57.69 FL 4A District 11 (#1)
2011-03-26 G-400 57.70 pre BCAA Championships (#3)
2011-03-26 G-400 57.79 BCAA Championships (#1)
2010-05-08 G-400 58.08 FL#39 pre FL 4A State Meet (#8)
2011-04-28 G-400 58.27 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#4)
2010-04-29 G-400 58.33 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2010-04-29 G-400 58.33 FL 4A Region 3 (#3)
2010-05-08 G-400 58.59 FL 4A State Meet (#7)
2010-03-20 G-400 58.75 pre Broward County AA (#1)
2010-06-27 G-400 58.93 AAU JO Area 7 Miramar YMYW (#3)
2010-04-22 G-400 59.01 Florida 4A District 11 (#2)
2010-04-22 G-400 59.12 pre Florida 4A District 11 (#1)
2011-07-17 G-400 59.19 pre AAU Club Nationals YMYW (#15)
2011-03-05 G-400 59.22 Hallandale Invitational (#1)
2010-03-20 G-400 59.49 Broward County AA (#3)
2011-03-23 G-400 59.60 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#2)
2011-03-12 G-400 59.62 Spruce Creek Invitational (#2)
2011-01-29 G-400 59.74 FL#5 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#6)
2011-04-21 G-400 59.78 pre FL 4A District 11 (#2)
2011-03-05 G-400 59.97 pre Hallandale Invitational (#1)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State