Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Girls Relay
School Name: Cooper ( ABILENE, TX)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-02 G-4x100 49.71 Kennedale Invitational (#4)
2015-04-02 G-4x200 1:46.34 Kennedale Invitational (#3)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-20 G-4x100 48.98 TX 5A Area 1-2 (#3)
2013-04-12 G-4x100 49.56 TX District 2-5A (#4)
2013-03-23 G-4x200 1:46.25 McMurry War Hawk Classic (#1)
2013-04-12 G-4x200 1:46.78 TX District 2-5A (#7)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-13 G-4x100 49.35 TX 5A District 3 Midland (#4)
2012-04-05 G-4x200 1:44.64 Big Country Relays (#2)
2012-04-13 G-4x200 1:46.61 TX 5A District 3 Midland (#5)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-25 G-4x100 48.98 TX#91 Burkburnett Boomtown Relays (#1)
2011-03-19 G-4x200 1:41.30 US#79 TX#29 Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays (#1)
2011-03-25 G-4x200 1:46.71 Burkburnett Boomtown Relays (#2)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-22 G-4x100 49.59 TX Brownwood Regional Qualifier (#2)
2010-04-22 G-4x200 1:45.93 TX Brownwood Regional Qualifier (#1)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-17 G-4x100 49.36 TX District 4-4A (#2)
2009-04-17 G-4x200 1:46.30 TX District 4-4A (#2)

2002 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2002-04-27 G-4x200 1:41.22 US#41 TX#21 5A Reg 1 Lubbock (#4)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-25 G-4x100 48.98 TX#91 Burkburnett Boomtown Relays (#1)
2013-04-20 G-4x100 48.98 TX 5A Area 1-2 (#3)
2012-04-13 G-4x100 49.35 TX 5A District 3 Midland (#4)
2009-04-17 G-4x100 49.36 TX District 4-4A (#2)
2013-04-12 G-4x100 49.56 TX District 2-5A (#4)
2010-04-22 G-4x100 49.59 TX Brownwood Regional Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-02 G-4x100 49.71 Kennedale Invitational (#4)
2002-04-27 G-4x200 1:41.22 US#41 TX#21 5A Reg 1 Lubbock (#4)
2011-03-19 G-4x200 1:41.30 US#79 TX#29 Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays (#1)
2012-04-05 G-4x200 1:44.64 Big Country Relays (#2)
2010-04-22 G-4x200 1:45.93 TX Brownwood Regional Qualifier (#1)
2013-03-23 G-4x200 1:46.25 McMurry War Hawk Classic (#1)
2009-04-17 G-4x200 1:46.30 TX District 4-4A (#2)
2015-04-02 G-4x200 1:46.34 Kennedale Invitational (#3)
2012-04-13 G-4x200 1:46.61 TX 5A District 3 Midland (#5)
2011-03-25 G-4x200 1:46.71 Burkburnett Boomtown Relays (#2)
2013-04-12 G-4x200 1:46.78 TX District 2-5A (#7)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State