Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Batavia ( BATAVIA, IL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-21 B-4x100 43.70 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-14 B-4x100 44.01 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-09 B-4x100 44.19 Kane County Boys Championships (#2)
2015-04-23 B-4x100 44.48 West Aurora / Batavia Boys (#1)
2015-05-02 B-4x100 44.73 Jim Arnold Classic (#8)
2015-05-21 B-4x200 1:30.56 IL#66 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-09 B-4x200 1:31.47 Kane County Boys Championships (#1)
2015-05-14 B-4x200 1:31.52 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-23 B-4x200 1:33.53 West Aurora / Batavia Boys (#1)
2015-04-11 B-4x200 1:33.90 Les Hodge Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 B-4x200 1:34.40 Haake Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-05-21 B-4x400 3:26.80 IL#70 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-04-18 B-4x400 3:30.50 Haake Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 B-4x400 3:32.40 Les Hodge Invitational (#2)
2015-05-14 B-4x400 3:34.28 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2015-05-09 B-4x400 3:34.96 Kane County Boys Championships (#7)
2015-05-09 B-4x800 8:14.61 IL#93 Kane County Boys Championships (#3)
2015-05-21 B-4x800 8:26.85 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-14 B-4x800 8:32.94 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2015-04-11 B-4x800 8:38.30 Les Hodge Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 B-4x800 8:39.86 Jim Arnold Classic (#7)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-26 B-4x200 1:36.29 IL#77 Batavia Bulldog Relays (#)
2015-03-12 B-4x200 1:36.41 Batavia Co-Ed Open (#1)
2015-03-26 B-4x200 1:36.54 B Batavia Bulldog Relays (#)
2015-03-06 B-4x200 1:36.59 Coach Didomenico Invitatonal (#3)
2015-03-20 B-4x200 1:37.22 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2015-02-14 B-4x200 1:37.44 Batavia / WWS Boys Dual (#1)
2015-03-26 B-4x400 3:32.53 IL#31 Batavia Bulldog Relays (#)
2015-03-20 B-4x400 3:37.98 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2015-02-28 B-4x400 3:39.82 Batavia Boys Quad (#2)
2015-03-06 B-4x400 3:40.95 Coach Didomenico Invitatonal (#3)
2015-02-14 B-4x400 3:42.03 Batavia / WWS Boys Dual (#2)
2015-03-12 B-4x400 3:44.95 Batavia Co-Ed Open (#1)
2015-03-26 B-4x800 8:07.96 IL#10 Batavia Bulldog Relays (#2)
2015-03-20 B-4x800 8:47.36 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#6)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-15 B-4x100 44.31 UEC Boys Conference Championships (#3)
2014-04-26 B-4x100 44.44 Pedersen Prep Classic (#5)
2014-05-23 B-4x100 44.60 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#10)
2014-05-09 B-4x100 44.92 Kane County Championships (#9)
2014-05-03 B-4x100 44.98 Jim Arnold Invitational (#11)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:32.49 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#6)
2014-05-15 B-4x200 1:32.99 UEC Boys Conference Championships (#6)
2014-05-09 B-4x200 1:33.42 Kane County Championships (#5)
2014-04-12 B-4x200 1:34.00 Les Hodge Invitational (#2)
2014-04-26 B-4x200 1:34.11 Pedersen Prep Classic (#5)
2014-05-23 B-4x400 3:23.07 IL#30 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-30 B-4x400 3:23.63 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#22)
2014-05-09 B-4x400 3:24.43 Kane County Championships (#2)
2014-05-15 B-4x400 3:26.36 UEC Boys Conference Championships (#2)
2014-05-03 B-4x400 3:27.04 Jim Arnold Invitational (#5)
2014-04-26 B-4x400 3:27.06 Pedersen Prep Classic (#1)
2014-04-19 B-4x400 3:31.60 Haake Boys Invitational (#3)
2014-05-23 B-4x800 7:53.16 IL#18 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-30 B-4x800 7:56.17 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#13)
2014-05-09 B-4x800 8:01.17 Kane County Championships (#2)
2014-04-26 B-4x800 8:05.21 Pedersen Prep Classic (#3)
2014-05-03 B-4x800 8:24.07 Jim Arnold Invitational (#4)
2014-04-12 B-4x800 8:26.20 Les Hodge Invitational (#1)
2014-05-15 B-4x800 8:26.28 UEC Boys Conference Championships (#7)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-22 B-4x200 1:34.40 IL#39 Batavia Boys Quad (#1)
2014-03-21 B-4x200 1:34.93 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#3)
2014-03-10 B-4x200 1:35.94 DGS Mustang Relays (#22)
2014-03-07 B-4x200 1:36.17 Coach DiDomenico Invitational (#2)
2014-03-10 B-4x400 3:27.48 IL#8 DGS Mustang Relays (#3)
2014-03-07 B-4x400 3:32.73 Coach DiDomenico Invitational (#3)
2014-02-22 B-4x400 3:32.80 Batavia Boys Quad (#1)
2014-03-21 B-4x400 3:33.19 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#2)
2014-02-15 B-4x400 3:37.90 WWS - Batavia Boys Dual (#1)
2014-03-01 B-4x400 3:44.40 Batavia Boys Quad #2 (#2)
2014-03-10 B-4x800 8:10.28 IL#20 DGS Mustang Relays (#11)
2014-02-22 B-4x800 8:23.00 Batavia Boys Quad (#1)
2014-03-07 B-4x800 8:37.41 Coach DiDomenico Invitational (#2)
2014-03-21 B-4x800 8:45.58 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#6)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-09 B-4x100 43.86 IL#100 Upstate Eight Conference Boys (#7)
2013-05-17 B-4x100 43.91 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#4)
2013-04-27 B-4x100 44.13 Jim Arnold Invitational (#10)
2013-04-16 B-4x100 44.60 St. Charles North / Batavia Boys Dual (#2)
2013-05-03 B-4x100 44.70 Kane County Boys Championships (#6)
2013-05-17 B-4x200 1:30.30 IL#41 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#3)
2013-05-03 B-4x200 1:32.70 Kane County Boys Championships (#4)
2013-05-09 B-4x200 1:32.81 Upstate Eight Conference Boys (#5)
2013-04-16 B-4x200 1:33.80 St. Charles North / Batavia Boys Dual (#2)
2013-04-27 B-4x200 1:34.93 Jim Arnold Invitational (#9)
2013-05-17 B-4x400 3:25.50 IL#50 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#3)
2013-05-09 B-4x400 3:29.97 Upstate Eight Conference Boys (#3)
2013-04-27 B-4x400 3:30.89 Jim Arnold Invitational (#6)
2013-05-17 B-4x800 7:56.21 IL#23 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#3)
2013-05-24 B-4x800 8:11.82 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#29)
2013-05-03 B-4x800 8:18.25 Kane County Boys Championships (#4)
2013-05-09 B-4x800 8:19.64 Upstate Eight Conference Boys (#5)
2013-04-27 B-4x800 8:31.49 Jim Arnold Invitational (#6)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-14 B-4x200 1:35.30 IL#55 Batavia Boys Triangular (#2)
2013-03-16 B-4x200 1:36.35 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#6)
2013-02-14 B-4x200 1:36.40 Batavia Boys Triangular (#2)
2013-03-07 B-4x400 3:35.60 IL#55 A Team Batavia Boys Open (#1)
2013-03-16 B-4x400 3:38.19 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#8)
2013-02-23 B-4x400 3:38.70 Batavia Boys Quad (#1)
2013-03-01 B-4x400 3:39.71 Coach Di Invitational (#3)
2013-03-07 B-4x400 3:41.90 B Team Batavia Boys Open (#2)
2013-02-14 B-4x400 3:42.30 Batavia Boys Triangular (#2)
2013-03-07 B-4x800 8:17.80 IL#38 A Team Batavia Boys Open (#1)
2013-03-07 B-4x800 8:23.90 B Team Batavia Boys Open (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-10 B-4x100 44.12 Upstate Eight Boys River Division (#5)
2012-04-20 B-4x100 44.24 Red Grange Invitational (#5)
2012-04-07 B-4x100 44.25 Les Hodge Invitational (#2)
2012-05-04 B-4x100 44.52 Kane County Meet (#9)
2012-05-04 B-4x200 1:31.89 Kane County Meet (#5)
2012-04-07 B-4x200 1:32.28 Les Hodge Invitational (#1)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:32.80 IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#7)
2012-04-07 B-4x400 3:28.96 Les Hodge Invitational (#4)
2012-05-18 B-4x800 8:09.26 IL#86 IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#4)
2012-04-14 B-4x800 8:20.70 Haake Invitational (#2)
2012-05-10 B-4x800 8:31.02 Upstate Eight Boys River Division (#2)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-09 B-4x200 1:35.60 IL#56 Coach DiDomenico Invitational (#1)
2012-03-05 B-4x200 1:36.17 DGS Mustang Relays (#18)
2012-03-01 B-4x200 1:36.70 Batavia / Fremd Boys Dual (#2)
2012-02-10 B-4x200 1:37.40 Batavia / WWS Boys Dual (#1)
2012-02-16 B-4x200 1:38.10 Batavia / Wheaton N Dual (#2)
2012-03-16 B-4x400 3:36.18 IL#74 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#6)
2012-03-05 B-4x400 3:37.66 DGS Mustang Relays (#22)
2012-03-09 B-4x400 3:38.35 Coach DiDomenico Invitational (#2)
2012-02-16 B-4x400 3:40.20 Batavia / Wheaton N Dual (#1)
2012-02-10 B-4x400 3:40.70 Batavia / WWS Boys Dual (#1)
2012-02-25 B-4x400 3:44.90 Batavia Boys Quad (#4)
2012-03-05 B-4x800 8:23.23 IL#54 DGS Mustang Relays (#16)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-20 B-4x100 42.80 IL#45 IL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#2)
2009-04-24 B-4x100 42.83 IL#26 Wheaton North Red Grange Invite (#2)
2009-05-16 B-4x100 42.93 Western Sun (#1)
2010-05-21 B-4x100 42.95 IL#51 IL 3A Streamwood Sectional (#1)
2010-05-28 B-4x100 43.06 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#5)
2011-05-27 B-4x100 43.08 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#17)
2011-05-12 B-4x100 43.27 Upstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship (#2)
2011-04-30 B-4x100 43.36 Jim Arnold Invitational (#4)
2011-05-06 B-4x100 43.52 Kane County Boys Championships (#3)
2009-05-30 B-4x100 43.65 pre IL Statemeet (#32)
2015-05-21 B-4x100 43.70 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#5)
2009-04-11 B-4x100 43.85 Batavia- Les Hodge Invite (#2)
2013-05-09 B-4x100 43.86 IL#100 Upstate Eight Conference Boys (#7)
2013-05-17 B-4x100 43.91 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#4)
2011-04-21 B-4x100 43.94 Red Grange Invitational (#4)
2015-05-14 B-4x100 44.01 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2010-04-23 B-4x100 44.01 Red Grange Invite (#4)
2010-05-01 B-4x100 44.10 Jim Arnold Invite (#6)
2012-05-10 B-4x100 44.12 Upstate Eight Boys River Division (#5)
2013-04-27 B-4x100 44.13 Jim Arnold Invitational (#10)
2015-05-09 B-4x100 44.19 Kane County Boys Championships (#2)
2011-04-13 B-4x100 44.20 Batavia / St Charles North Dual (#1)
2012-04-20 B-4x100 44.24 Red Grange Invitational (#5)
2012-04-07 B-4x100 44.25 Les Hodge Invitational (#2)
2010-05-07 B-4x100 44.27 Kane County Invite (#2)
2014-05-15 B-4x100 44.31 UEC Boys Conference Championships (#3)
2014-04-26 B-4x100 44.44 Pedersen Prep Classic (#5)
2015-04-23 B-4x100 44.48 West Aurora / Batavia Boys (#1)
2012-05-04 B-4x100 44.52 Kane County Meet (#9)
2014-05-23 B-4x100 44.60 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#10)
2013-04-16 B-4x100 44.60 St. Charles North / Batavia Boys Dual (#2)
2013-05-03 B-4x100 44.70 Kane County Boys Championships (#6)
2015-05-02 B-4x100 44.73 Jim Arnold Classic (#8)
2014-05-09 B-4x100 44.92 Kane County Championships (#9)
2014-05-03 B-4x100 44.98 Jim Arnold Invitational (#11)
2011-04-09 B-4x100 45.00 Les Hodge Invitational (#2)
2002-05-18 B-4x200 1:28.30 US#64 IL#6 2A Sectional (#1)
2013-05-17 B-4x200 1:30.30 IL#41 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#3)
2009-05-16 B-4x200 1:30.37 IL#36 Western Sun (#1)
2010-05-21 B-4x200 1:30.48 IL#51 IL 3A Streamwood Sectional (#2)
2015-05-21 B-4x200 1:30.56 IL#66 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#5)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:30.75 IL#70 IL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#2)
2011-04-09 B-4x200 1:31.10 Les Hodge Invitational (#1)
2010-05-14 B-4x200 1:31.46 Western Sun Conference (#2)
2015-05-09 B-4x200 1:31.47 Kane County Boys Championships (#1)
2015-05-14 B-4x200 1:31.52 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2011-04-30 B-4x200 1:31.71 Jim Arnold Invitational (#5)
2012-05-04 B-4x200 1:31.89 Kane County Meet (#5)
2011-05-12 B-4x200 1:32.11 Upstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship (#1)
2001-03-31 B-4x200 1:32.12 US#50 IL#4 Top Times AA (#4)
2010-05-01 B-4x200 1:32.19 Jim Arnold Invite (#6)
2012-04-07 B-4x200 1:32.28 Les Hodge Invitational (#1)
2009-04-24 B-4x200 1:32.43 Wheaton North Red Grange Invite (#3)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:32.49 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#6)
2013-05-03 B-4x200 1:32.70 Kane County Boys Championships (#4)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:32.80 IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#7)
2013-05-09 B-4x200 1:32.81 Upstate Eight Conference Boys (#5)
2014-05-15 B-4x200 1:32.99 UEC Boys Conference Championships (#6)
2014-05-09 B-4x200 1:33.42 Kane County Championships (#5)
2015-04-23 B-4x200 1:33.53 West Aurora / Batavia Boys (#1)
2013-04-16 B-4x200 1:33.80 St. Charles North / Batavia Boys Dual (#2)
2015-04-11 B-4x200 1:33.90 Les Hodge Invitational (#1)
2014-04-12 B-4x200 1:34.00 Les Hodge Invitational (#2)
2014-04-26 B-4x200 1:34.11 Pedersen Prep Classic (#5)
2015-04-18 B-4x200 1:34.40 Haake Boys Invitational (#2)
2014-02-22 B-4x200 1:34.40 IL#39 Batavia Boys Quad (#1)
2011-04-21 B-4x200 1:34.91 Red Grange Invitational (#5)
2014-03-21 B-4x200 1:34.93 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#3)
2013-04-27 B-4x200 1:34.93 Jim Arnold Invitational (#9)
2013-02-14 B-4x200 1:35.30 IL#55 Batavia Boys Triangular (#2)
2012-03-09 B-4x200 1:35.60 IL#56 Coach DiDomenico Invitational (#1)
2014-03-10 B-4x200 1:35.94 DGS Mustang Relays (#22)
2012-03-05 B-4x200 1:36.17 DGS Mustang Relays (#18)
2014-03-07 B-4x200 1:36.17 Coach DiDomenico Invitational (#2)
2011-03-16 B-4x200 1:36.17 IL#82 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships (#5)
2015-03-26 B-4x200 1:36.29 IL#77 Batavia Bulldog Relays (#)
2013-03-16 B-4x200 1:36.35 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#6)
2013-02-14 B-4x200 1:36.40 Batavia Boys Triangular (#2)
2015-03-12 B-4x200 1:36.41 Batavia Co-Ed Open (#1)
2015-03-26 B-4x200 1:36.54 B Batavia Bulldog Relays (#)
2015-03-06 B-4x200 1:36.59 Coach Didomenico Invitatonal (#3)
2012-03-01 B-4x200 1:36.70 Batavia / Fremd Boys Dual (#2)
2015-03-20 B-4x200 1:37.22 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2011-03-07 B-4x200 1:37.25 Downers Grove South Mustang Relays (#20)
2012-02-10 B-4x200 1:37.40 Batavia / WWS Boys Dual (#1)
2015-02-14 B-4x200 1:37.44 Batavia / WWS Boys Dual (#1)
2011-02-26 B-4x200 1:37.80 Batavia Boys Open (#3)
2012-02-16 B-4x200 1:38.10 Batavia / Wheaton N Dual (#2)
2009-05-30 B-4x400 3:18.59 US#89 IL#2 pre IL Statemeet (#1)
2009-05-30 B-4x400 3:18.90 IL Statemeet (#2)
2011-05-27 B-4x400 3:18.98 IL#8 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#7)
2011-05-20 B-4x400 3:19.09 IL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#1)
2011-05-28 B-4x400 3:19.55 IHSA Boys State Finals (#8)
2011-05-06 B-4x400 3:20.99 Kane County Boys Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 B-4x400 3:23.07 IL#30 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-30 B-4x400 3:23.63 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#22)
2014-05-09 B-4x400 3:24.43 Kane County Championships (#2)
2011-04-21 B-4x400 3:24.61 Red Grange Invitational (#1)
2009-04-24 B-4x400 3:24.74 Wheaton North Red Grange Invite (#1)
2013-05-17 B-4x400 3:25.50 IL#50 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-05-15 B-4x400 3:26.36 UEC Boys Conference Championships (#2)
2010-05-21 B-4x400 3:26.67 IL#70 IL 3A Streamwood Sectional (#4)
2011-04-09 B-4x400 3:26.80 Les Hodge Invitational (#2)
2015-05-21 B-4x400 3:26.80 IL#70 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-05-03 B-4x400 3:27.04 Jim Arnold Invitational (#5)
2014-04-26 B-4x400 3:27.06 Pedersen Prep Classic (#1)
2014-03-10 B-4x400 3:27.48 IL#8 DGS Mustang Relays (#3)
2011-04-30 B-4x400 3:27.49 Jim Arnold Invitational (#2)
2001-03-31 B-4x400 3:28.93 IL#4 Top Times AA (#3)
2012-04-07 B-4x400 3:28.96 Les Hodge Invitational (#4)
2010-04-23 B-4x400 3:29.21 Red Grange Invite (#3)
2010-05-07 B-4x400 3:29.31 Kane County Invite (#3)
2011-05-12 B-4x400 3:29.95 Upstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship (#4)
2013-05-09 B-4x400 3:29.97 Upstate Eight Conference Boys (#3)
2015-04-18 B-4x400 3:30.50 Haake Boys Invitational (#3)
2013-04-27 B-4x400 3:30.89 Jim Arnold Invitational (#6)
2014-04-19 B-4x400 3:31.60 Haake Boys Invitational (#3)
2010-05-14 B-4x400 3:31.70 Western Sun Conference (#6)
2011-03-07 B-4x400 3:32.00 IL#31 Downers Grove South Mustang Relays (#12)
2015-04-11 B-4x400 3:32.40 Les Hodge Invitational (#2)
2015-03-26 B-4x400 3:32.53 IL#31 Batavia Bulldog Relays (#)
2014-03-07 B-4x400 3:32.73 Coach DiDomenico Invitational (#3)
2014-02-22 B-4x400 3:32.80 Batavia Boys Quad (#1)
2010-05-01 B-4x400 3:32.81 Jim Arnold Invite (#7)
2011-03-16 B-4x400 3:32.86 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State