Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Lockport Township ( LOCKPORT, IL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-22 B-4x100 42.70 IL#36 IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-14 B-4x100 43.02 Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-29 B-4x100 43.10 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#26)
2015-04-24 B-4x100 43.21 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 B-4x100 43.48 Jim Arnold Classic (#4)
2015-04-11 B-4x100 43.67 Belleville West Boys Invitational (#11)
2015-05-22 B-4x200 1:28.59 IL#23 IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-29 B-4x200 1:29.06 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#16)
2015-04-24 B-4x200 1:30.19 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 B-4x200 1:31.00 Belleville West Boys Invitational (#6)
2015-05-14 B-4x200 1:32.54 Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-18 B-4x200 1:34.21 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#7)
2015-04-18 B-4x400 3:29.47 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#2)
2015-05-14 B-4x400 3:30.16 Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-22 B-4x400 3:30.68 IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-02 B-4x400 3:30.89 Jim Arnold Classic (#7)
2015-04-11 B-4x400 3:32.29 Belleville West Boys Invitational (#8)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-28 B-4x200 1:34.82 IL#43 Lockport Boys Open (#6)
2015-03-28 B-4x200 1:34.91 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#10)
2015-03-21 B-4x200 1:36.60 Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2015-03-21 B-4x400 3:39.52 Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2015-03-07 B-4x400 3:41.52 Homewood - Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational (#5)
2015-02-28 B-4x400 3:44.65 Lockport Boys Open (#5)
2015-03-21 B-4x800 8:44.07 Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#4)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-15 B-4x100 43.37 IL#77 SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet (#5)
2014-05-23 B-4x100 43.49 IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional (#5)
2014-05-19 B-4x100 44.01 Naperville C F/S ABC Invitational (#2)
2014-05-03 B-4x100 44.32 Jim Arnold Invitational (#7)
2014-05-15 B-4x100 44.56 SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet (#1)
2014-04-25 B-4x100 44.71 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#9)
2014-04-12 B-4x100 44.72 Belleville West Invitational (#15)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:31.83 IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional (#7)
2014-05-19 B-4x200 1:33.38 Naperville C F/S ABC Invitational (#2)
2014-05-03 B-4x200 1:33.64 Jim Arnold Invitational (#10)
2014-04-12 B-4x200 1:34.44 Belleville West Invitational (#14)
2014-04-19 B-4x200 1:34.53 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#7)
2014-04-12 B-4x200 1:34.66 Belleville West Invitational (#3)
2014-05-09 B-4x200 1:34.92 Bill Jackson Invitational (#8)
2014-05-09 B-4x400 3:26.34 IL#64 Bill Jackson Invitational (#2)
2014-05-15 B-4x400 3:28.41 SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet (#2)
2014-05-03 B-4x400 3:30.40 Jim Arnold Invitational (#6)
2014-05-09 B-4x800 8:09.53 IL#62 Bill Jackson Invitational (#2)
2014-04-25 B-4x800 8:11.93 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#3)
2014-04-19 B-4x800 8:15.78 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#1)
2014-05-23 B-4x800 8:24.32 IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional (#5)
2014-05-15 B-4x800 8:31.40 SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet (#4)
2014-05-03 B-4x800 8:38.64 Jim Arnold Invitational (#10)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-01 B-4x200 1:37.36 Thornwood Boys Open (#10)
2014-03-01 B-4x400 3:38.38 IL#82 Thornwood Boys Open (#8)
2014-03-01 B-4x800 8:36.09 IL#88 Thornwood Boys Open (#3)
2014-03-15 B-4x800 8:44.70 SWSC-Blue Division Indoor Meet (#4)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-17 B-4x100 42.93 IL#41 IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-04-25 B-4x100 43.72 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#5)
2013-05-03 B-4x100 43.90 Bill Jackson Invitational (#4)
2013-04-27 B-4x100 44.61 Jim Arnold Invitational (#12)
2013-04-13 B-4x100 44.69 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#3)
2013-04-27 B-4x200 1:32.55 Jim Arnold Invitational (#6)
2013-05-17 B-4x200 1:32.85 IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional (#5)
2013-05-03 B-4x200 1:33.70 Bill Jackson Invitational (#6)
2013-04-25 B-4x200 1:33.79 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#4)
2013-05-08 B-4x200 1:34.09 SWSC-Blue Boys Championships (#4)
2013-05-17 B-4x400 3:29.37 IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional (#7)
2013-04-25 B-4x400 3:32.28 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#)
2013-04-25 B-4x400 3:32.28 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#5)
2013-05-08 B-4x400 3:32.63 SWSC-Blue Boys Championships (#3)
2013-05-17 B-4x800 8:02.61 IL#45 IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional (#4)
2013-04-27 B-4x800 8:11.84 Jim Arnold Invitational (#2)
2013-05-03 B-4x800 8:14.30 Bill Jackson Invitational (#2)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-23 B-4x200 1:37.46 Joliet West Invitational (#3)
2013-03-09 B-4x200 1:38.40 SWSC Blue Indoor (#1)
2013-03-09 B-4x800 8:29.60 IL#71 SWSC Blue Indoor (#2)
2013-02-23 B-4x800 8:38.38 Joliet West Invitational (#3)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-14 B-4x100 43.40 IL#82 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#3)
2012-05-17 B-4x100 43.60 IL 3A Lockport Sectional (#6)
2012-05-04 B-4x100 44.03 Bill Jackson Invitational (#5)
2012-05-10 B-4x100 44.06 SWSC Blue Boys Conference (#5)
2012-04-20 B-4x100 44.55 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#4)
2012-04-14 B-4x200 1:32.65 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#5)
2012-05-17 B-4x200 1:33.19 IL 3A Lockport Sectional (#8)
2012-05-17 B-4x400 3:26.27 IL#89 IL 3A Lockport Sectional (#6)
2012-04-14 B-4x400 3:28.29 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#3)
2012-05-04 B-4x400 3:31.37 Bill Jackson Invitational (#5)
2012-05-10 B-4x400 3:31.54 SWSC Blue Boys Conference (#3)
2012-04-14 B-4x800 8:07.77 IL#78 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#3)
2012-05-04 B-4x800 8:08.05 Bill Jackson Invitational (#2)
2012-05-17 B-4x800 8:15.47 IL 3A Lockport Sectional (#4)
2012-05-10 B-4x800 8:16.24 SWSC Blue Boys Conference (#2)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-17 B-4x200 1:37.14 Materelli Indoor Invitational (#2)
2012-02-25 B-4x200 1:38.49 Joliet West Invitational (#2)
2012-03-17 B-4x400 3:44.56 Materelli Indoor Invitational (#3)
2012-03-17 B-4x800 8:35.89 IL#100 Materelli Indoor Invitational (#4)
2012-03-03 B-4x800 8:42.20 cnvrtd from 2mr Thunderbird Invitational (#1)
2012-03-10 B-4x800 8:44.30 SWSC Blue Boys Indoor (#2)
2012-02-25 B-4x800 8:47.96 Joliet West Invitational (#2)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-06 B-4x100 44.00 Bill Jackson Invitational (#4)
2011-05-20 B-4x100 44.33 IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#8)
2011-04-21 B-4x100 44.63 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#7)
2011-04-21 B-4x200 1:33.63 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#8)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:34.82 IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#8)
2011-05-06 B-4x400 3:25.66 IL#75 Bill Jackson Invitational (#3)
2011-04-21 B-4x400 3:26.51 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#3)
2011-05-20 B-4x400 3:30.60 IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#7)
2011-05-12 B-4x400 3:31.47 SW Suburban Blue Conference Championships (#2)
2011-05-20 B-4x800 8:00.49 IL#35 IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#1)
2011-04-16 B-4x800 8:21.55 Homewood-Flossmoor Invitational (#2)
2011-04-21 B-4x800 8:25.69 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#6)
2011-05-12 B-4x800 8:25.92 SW Suburban Blue Conference Championships (#3)
2011-05-06 B-4x800 8:26.42 Bill Jackson Invitational (#2)
2011-05-27 B-4x800 8:26.46 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#27)
2011-04-30 B-4x800 8:30.59 Jim Arnold Invitational (#6)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-12 B-4x400 3:37.79 IL#87 SWSC Blue Indoor Conference (#2)
2011-02-26 B-4x800 8:46.80 Joliet West Invitational (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-23 B-4x100 43.16 IL#60 Rock Island ABC Invite (#3)
2010-05-01 B-4x100 43.29 Jim Arnold Invite (#3)
2010-05-07 B-4x100 43.30 Bill Jackson Invite (#3)
2010-04-17 B-4x100 43.70 Homewood-Flossmoor Invite (#1)
2010-05-01 B-4x200 1:30.88 IL#61 Jim Arnold Invite (#2)
2010-04-23 B-4x200 1:31.40 Rock Island ABC Invite (#1)
2010-05-07 B-4x200 1:32.90 Bill Jackson Invite (#3)
2010-04-17 B-4x200 1:33.29 Homewood-Flossmoor Invite (#5)
2010-05-28 B-4x400 3:21.63 IL#17 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#2)
2010-05-29 B-4x400 3:22.26 IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#8)
2010-05-22 B-4x400 3:23.22 IL 3A Aurora West Sectional (#4)
2010-05-13 B-4x400 3:27.15 Southwest Suburban Blue Conference (#2)
2010-04-17 B-4x400 3:27.24 Homewood-Flossmoor Invite (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-08 B-4x100 42.00 IL#7 Bill Jackson Invite (#)
2009-05-30 B-4x100 42.09 pre IL Statemeet (#6)
2009-05-23 B-4x100 42.43 Plainfield Central Sectional (#2)
2015-05-22 B-4x100 42.70 IL#36 IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-05-17 B-4x100 42.93 IL#41 IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-14 B-4x100 43.02 Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2000-05-27 B-4x100 43.02 IL#9 IL 2A State Boys (#9)
2015-05-29 B-4x100 43.10 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#26)
2010-04-23 B-4x100 43.16 IL#60 Rock Island ABC Invite (#3)
2015-04-24 B-4x100 43.21 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#2)
2010-05-01 B-4x100 43.29 Jim Arnold Invite (#3)
2010-05-07 B-4x100 43.30 Bill Jackson Invite (#3)
2009-05-02 B-4x100 43.33 Glenbard West Jim Arnold Inviational (#3)
2014-05-15 B-4x100 43.37 IL#77 SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet (#5)
2012-04-14 B-4x100 43.40 IL#82 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-05-02 B-4x100 43.48 Jim Arnold Classic (#4)
2014-05-23 B-4x100 43.49 IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional (#5)
2012-05-17 B-4x100 43.60 IL 3A Lockport Sectional (#6)
2015-04-11 B-4x100 43.67 Belleville West Boys Invitational (#11)
2010-04-17 B-4x100 43.70 Homewood-Flossmoor Invite (#1)
2013-04-25 B-4x100 43.72 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#5)
2013-05-03 B-4x100 43.90 Bill Jackson Invitational (#4)
2011-05-06 B-4x100 44.00 Bill Jackson Invitational (#4)
2014-05-19 B-4x100 44.01 Naperville C F/S ABC Invitational (#2)
2012-05-04 B-4x100 44.03 Bill Jackson Invitational (#5)
2012-05-10 B-4x100 44.06 SWSC Blue Boys Conference (#5)
2014-05-03 B-4x100 44.32 Jim Arnold Invitational (#7)
2011-05-20 B-4x100 44.33 IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#8)
2012-04-20 B-4x100 44.55 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#4)
2014-05-15 B-4x100 44.56 SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet (#1)
2013-04-27 B-4x100 44.61 Jim Arnold Invitational (#12)
2011-04-21 B-4x100 44.63 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#7)
2013-04-13 B-4x100 44.69 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#3)
2014-04-25 B-4x100 44.71 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#9)
2014-04-12 B-4x100 44.72 Belleville West Invitational (#15)
2015-05-22 B-4x200 1:28.59 IL#23 IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-29 B-4x200 1:29.06 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#16)
2015-04-24 B-4x200 1:30.19 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#3)
2009-05-02 B-4x200 1:30.36 IL#35 Glenbard West Jim Arnold Inviational (#2)
2009-05-23 B-4x200 1:30.38 Plainfield Central Sectional (#4)
2010-05-01 B-4x200 1:30.88 IL#61 Jim Arnold Invite (#2)
2015-04-11 B-4x200 1:31.00 Belleville West Boys Invitational (#6)
2010-04-23 B-4x200 1:31.40 Rock Island ABC Invite (#1)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:31.83 IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-05-14 B-4x200 1:32.54 Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2013-04-27 B-4x200 1:32.55 Jim Arnold Invitational (#6)
2012-04-14 B-4x200 1:32.65 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#5)
2013-05-17 B-4x200 1:32.85 IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional (#5)
2010-05-07 B-4x200 1:32.90 Bill Jackson Invite (#3)
2012-05-17 B-4x200 1:33.19 IL 3A Lockport Sectional (#8)
2010-04-17 B-4x200 1:33.29 Homewood-Flossmoor Invite (#5)
2014-05-19 B-4x200 1:33.38 Naperville C F/S ABC Invitational (#2)
2011-04-21 B-4x200 1:33.63 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#8)
2014-05-03 B-4x200 1:33.64 Jim Arnold Invitational (#10)
2013-05-03 B-4x200 1:33.70 Bill Jackson Invitational (#6)
2013-04-25 B-4x200 1:33.79 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#4)
2013-05-08 B-4x200 1:34.09 SWSC-Blue Boys Championships (#4)
2015-04-18 B-4x200 1:34.21 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#7)
2014-04-12 B-4x200 1:34.44 Belleville West Invitational (#14)
2014-04-19 B-4x200 1:34.53 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#7)
2014-04-12 B-4x200 1:34.66 Belleville West Invitational (#3)
2015-02-28 B-4x200 1:34.82 IL#43 Lockport Boys Open (#6)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:34.82 IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#8)
2015-03-28 B-4x200 1:34.91 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#10)
2014-05-09 B-4x200 1:34.92 Bill Jackson Invitational (#8)
2015-03-21 B-4x200 1:36.60 Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2012-03-17 B-4x200 1:37.14 Materelli Indoor Invitational (#2)
2014-03-01 B-4x200 1:37.36 Thornwood Boys Open (#10)
2013-02-23 B-4x200 1:37.46 Joliet West Invitational (#3)
2013-03-09 B-4x200 1:38.40 SWSC Blue Indoor (#1)
2012-02-25 B-4x200 1:38.49 Joliet West Invitational (#2)
2009-05-30 B-4x400 3:19.31 IL#4 IL Statemeet (#3)
2009-05-30 B-4x400 3:20.38 pre IL Statemeet (#6)
2010-05-28 B-4x400 3:21.63 IL#17 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#2)
2009-05-23 B-4x400 3:21.66 Plainfield Central Sectional (#2)
2010-05-29 B-4x400 3:22.26 IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#8)
2010-05-22 B-4x400 3:23.22 IL 3A Aurora West Sectional (#4)
2011-05-06 B-4x400 3:25.66 IL#75 Bill Jackson Invitational (#3)
2012-05-17 B-4x400 3:26.27 IL#89 IL 3A Lockport Sectional (#6)
2014-05-09 B-4x400 3:26.34 IL#64 Bill Jackson Invitational (#2)
2011-04-21 B-4x400 3:26.51 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#3)
2010-05-13 B-4x400 3:27.15 Southwest Suburban Blue Conference (#2)
2010-04-17 B-4x400 3:27.24 Homewood-Flossmoor Invite (#2)
2012-04-14 B-4x400 3:28.29 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#3)
2014-05-15 B-4x400 3:28.41 SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet (#2)
2013-05-17 B-4x400 3:29.37 IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional (#7)
2010-04-23 B-4x400 3:29.38 Rock Island ABC Invite (#2)
2015-04-18 B-4x400 3:29.47 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#2)
2015-05-14 B-4x400 3:30.16 Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2014-05-03 B-4x400 3:30.40 Jim Arnold Invitational (#6)
2011-05-20 B-4x400 3:30.60 IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#7)
2015-05-22 B-4x400 3:30.68 IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-02 B-4x400 3:30.89 Jim Arnold Classic (#7)
2012-05-04 B-4x400 3:31.37 Bill Jackson Invitational (#5)
2011-05-12 B-4x400 3:31.47 SW Suburban Blue Conference Championships (#2)
2012-05-10 B-4x400 3:31.54 SWSC Blue Boys Conference (#3)
2010-05-01 B-4x400 3:32.23 Jim Arnold Invite (#6)
2013-04-25 B-4x400 3:32.28 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#)
2013-04-25 B-4x400 3:32.28 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#5)
2015-04-11 B-4x400 3:32.29 Belleville West Boys Invitational (#8)
2013-05-08 B-4x400 3:32.63 SWSC-Blue Boys Championships (#3)
2010-05-07 B-4x400 3:33.00 Bill Jackson Invite (#3)
2011-03-12 B-4x400 3:37.79 IL#87 SWSC Blue Indoor Conference (#2)
2014-03-01 B-4x400 3:38.38 IL#82 Thornwood Boys Open (#8)
2015-03-21 B-4x400 3:39.52 Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2015-03-07 B-4x400 3:41.52 Homewood - Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational (#5)
2012-03-17 B-4x400 3:44.56 Materelli Indoor Invitational (#3)
2015-02-28 B-4x400 3:44.65 Lockport Boys Open (#5)
2004-05-29 B-4x800 7:52.43 US#53 IL#4 Boys State 2A (#4)
2011-05-20 B-4x800 8:00.49 IL#35 IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#1)
2001-03-31 B-4x800 8:01.80 US#19 IL#1 Top Times AA (#1)
2013-05-17 B-4x800 8:02.61 IL#45 IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional (#4)
2012-04-14 B-4x800 8:07.77 IL#78 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#3)
2012-05-04 B-4x800 8:08.05 Bill Jackson Invitational (#2)
2014-05-09 B-4x800 8:09.53 IL#62 Bill Jackson Invitational (#2)
2013-04-27 B-4x800 8:11.84 Jim Arnold Invitational (#2)
2014-04-25 B-4x800 8:11.93 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#3)
2013-05-03 B-4x800 8:14.30 Bill Jackson Invitational (#2)
2012-05-17 B-4x800 8:15.47 IL 3A Lockport Sectional (#4)
2014-04-19 B-4x800 8:15.78 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#1)
2012-05-10 B-4x800 8:16.24 SWSC Blue Boys Conference (#2)
2011-04-16 B-4x800 8:21.55 Homewood-Flossmoor Invitational (#2)
2010-05-07 B-4x800 8:21.70 Bill Jackson Invite (#2)
2014-05-23 B-4x800 8:24.32 IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional (#5)
2011-04-21 B-4x800 8:25.69 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State