Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Oak Park-River Forest ( OAK PARK, IL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-22 B-4x100 42.55 IL#29 IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-16 B-4x100 42.77 WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-29 B-4x100 42.86 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#21)
2015-04-17 B-4x100 42.88 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 B-4x100 43.05 Jim Arnold Classic (#2)
2015-04-24 B-4x100 43.35 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#4)
2015-05-16 B-4x100 44.57 WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-11 B-4x200 1:29.16 IL#34 Hinsdale Relays (#1)
2015-04-17 B-4x200 1:29.75 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 B-4x200 1:30.02 IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-16 B-4x200 1:30.42 WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:32.89 Jim Arnold Classic (#6)
2015-04-24 B-4x200 1:34.01 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#5)
2015-05-30 B-4x400 3:19.92 IL#11 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#8)
2015-05-29 B-4x400 3:20.01 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#7)
2015-05-02 B-4x400 3:24.04 Jim Arnold Classic (#2)
2015-05-22 B-4x400 3:24.32 IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-04-17 B-4x400 3:24.61 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 B-4x400 3:25.07 Hinsdale Relays (#1)
2015-05-16 B-4x400 3:25.95 WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-24 B-4x400 3:26.85 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 B-4x400 3:34.62 Hinsdale Relays (#1)
2015-05-29 B-4x800 7:49.28 US#60 IL#9 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#5)
2015-05-22 B-4x800 7:50.26 IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-16 B-4x800 7:52.30 WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-30 B-4x800 7:53.81 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#11)
2015-04-17 B-4x800 8:00.41 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 B-4x800 8:04.80 Hinsdale Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 B-4x800 8:05.72 Jim Arnold Classic (#2)
2015-04-24 B-4x800 8:14.83 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#6)
2015-05-02 B-4x800 8:29.16 Jim Arnold Classic (#1)
2015-05-16 B-4x800 8:33.07 WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-11 B-4x800 8:37.90 Hinsdale Relays (#3)
2015-04-11 B-SMR 3:45.30 IL#24 Hinsdale Relays (#5)
2015-04-11 B-DMR 10:57.40 IL#13 Hinsdale Relays (#3)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 B-4x200 1:34.37 IL#29 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2015-02-06 B-4x200 1:34.60 Proviso West Boys Meet #1 (#2)
2015-03-21 B-4x400 3:29.86 IL#14 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2015-02-28 B-4x400 3:31.19 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-02-06 B-4x400 3:35.00 Proviso West Boys Meet #1 (#1)
2015-03-06 B-4x400 3:36.60 OPRF / Lyons Township Boys Dual (#1)
2015-02-14 B-4x400 3:37.20 OPRF / Lake Park Boys Dual (#1)
2015-02-21 B-4x400 3:40.70 OPRF Boys Triangular (#1)
2015-03-21 B-4x400 3:44.44 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2015-03-21 B-4x800 8:13.74 IL#24 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2015-02-28 B-4x800 8:15.97 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-02-21 B-4x800 8:28.20 OPRF Boys Triangular (#1)
2015-03-06 B-4x800 8:29.60 OPRF / Lyons Township Boys Dual (#1)
2015-02-06 B-4x800 8:32.40 Proviso West Boys Meet #1 (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-30 B-4x100 42.21 IL#14 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#9)
2014-05-22 B-4x100 42.64 IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-05-16 B-4x100 42.72 WSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet (#2)
2014-04-25 B-4x100 42.86 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#1)
2014-05-09 B-4x100 42.97 McCarthy Memorial Invitational (#2)
2014-05-03 B-4x100 43.07 Jim Arnold Invitational (#2)
2014-04-17 B-4x100 43.12 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2014-05-31 B-4x100 43.37 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#9)
2014-05-30 B-4x200 1:29.32 IL#31 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#19)
2014-05-22 B-4x200 1:29.86 IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-16 B-4x200 1:30.79 WSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet (#3)
2014-05-03 B-4x200 1:31.40 Jim Arnold Invitational (#1)
2014-04-12 B-4x200 1:31.60 Hinsdale Relays (#4)
2014-04-25 B-4x200 1:34.77 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#11)
2014-05-03 B-4x400 3:24.18 IL#39 Jim Arnold Invitational (#1)
2014-04-25 B-4x400 3:24.68 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#3)
2014-05-09 B-4x400 3:25.92 McCarthy Memorial Invitational (#3)
2014-05-22 B-4x400 3:26.99 IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-04-12 B-4x400 3:27.50 Hinsdale Relays (#2)
2014-04-17 B-4x400 3:27.94 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2014-05-30 B-4x400 3:29.17 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#29)
2014-04-12 B-4x400 3:34.50 Hinsdale Relays (#1)
2014-05-22 B-4x800 8:10.96 IL#69 IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-05-09 B-4x800 8:14.49 McCarthy Memorial Invitational (#2)
2014-05-16 B-4x800 8:21.50 WSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet (#1)
2014-04-12 B-4x800 8:25.10 Hinsdale Relays (#2)
2014-04-17 B-4x800 8:26.22 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#4)
2014-05-16 B-4x800 8:30.32 WSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet (#6)
2014-05-03 B-4x800 8:31.04 Jim Arnold Invitational (#6)
2014-04-12 B-4x800 8:39.80 Hinsdale Relays (#2)
2014-04-12 B-DMR 11:19.10 IL#36 Hinsdale Relays (#7)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-07 B-4x200 1:35.40 IL#61 Proviso West Boys 7 Team Open (#3)
2014-02-07 B-4x200 1:37.50 Proviso West Boys Quintangular #1 (#1)
2014-03-07 B-4x400 3:32.60 IL#36 Proviso West Boys 7 Team Open (#3)
2014-02-07 B-4x400 3:42.80 Proviso West Boys Quintangular #1 (#2)
2014-03-07 B-4x800 8:48.00 Proviso West Boys 7 Team Open (#3)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-27 B-4x100 42.20 IL#8 Jim Arnold Invitational (#1)
2013-05-16 B-4x100 42.33 IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-24 B-4x100 42.57 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#10)
2013-04-06 B-4x100 42.60 Hinsdale Relays (#1)
2013-05-11 B-4x100 42.63 WSC-Silver Boys (#1)
2013-05-03 B-4x100 42.80 McCarthy Memorial Invitational (#1)
2013-04-12 B-4x100 43.01 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:27.94 IL#1 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#1)
2013-05-16 B-4x200 1:28.77 IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-05-25 B-4x200 1:28.78 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#2)
2013-04-12 B-4x200 1:29.11 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2013-04-27 B-4x200 1:29.56 Jim Arnold Invitational (#2)
2013-04-06 B-4x200 1:29.60 Hinsdale Relays (#1)
2013-05-11 B-4x200 1:29.73 WSC-Silver Boys (#1)
2013-05-11 B-4x200 1:34.98 WSC-Silver Boys (#1)
2013-05-16 B-4x400 3:25.11 IL#46 IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional (#3)
2013-05-11 B-4x400 3:25.86 WSC-Silver Boys (#4)
2013-05-03 B-4x400 3:29.20 McCarthy Memorial Invitational (#1)
2013-04-27 B-4x400 3:31.36 Jim Arnold Invitational (#8)
2013-04-12 B-4x400 3:32.72 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2013-04-06 B-4x400 3:33.50 Hinsdale Relays (#2)
2013-05-16 B-4x800 8:25.44 IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional (#5)
2013-05-03 B-4x800 8:27.00 McCarthy Memorial Invitational (#4)
2013-04-27 B-4x800 8:28.79 Jim Arnold Invitational (#5)
2013-05-11 B-4x800 8:31.92 WSC-Silver Boys (#4)
2013-04-12 B-4x800 8:38.44 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#5)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-01 B-4x200 1:34.20 IL#31 Proviso West Boys Quintangular #1 (#1)
2013-03-15 B-4x200 1:35.39 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#4)
2013-02-01 B-4x400 3:39.00 IL#84 Proviso West Boys Quintangular #1 (#1)
2013-03-01 B-4x400 3:39.30 OPRF / Lyons Township Boys Dual (#2)
2013-03-15 B-4x400 3:39.30 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#4)
2013-02-15 B-4x400 3:40.50 OPRF Boys Quad (#1)
2013-02-08 B-4x400 3:42.20 OPRF / Lake Park Boys Dual (#1)
2013-03-15 B-4x800 8:28.93 IL#68 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#6)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-11 B-4x100 41.85 IL#5 WSC-Silver Boys Conference (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x100 41.92 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#2)
2012-05-26 B-4x100 42.19 IL Boys State Finals (#2)
2012-05-04 B-4x100 42.31 McCarthy Memorial Invitational (#1)
2012-05-17 B-4x100 42.53 IL 3A Oak Park-River Forest Sectional (#1)
2012-04-07 B-4x100 43.30 Hinsdale Relays (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-11 B-4x100 41.85 IL#5 WSC-Silver Boys Conference (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x100 41.92 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#2)
2012-05-26 B-4x100 42.19 IL Boys State Finals (#2)
2010-04-23 B-4x100 42.20 IL#13 Bob Cohoon Invite (#1)
2013-04-27 B-4x100 42.20 IL#8 Jim Arnold Invitational (#1)
2014-05-30 B-4x100 42.21 IL#14 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#9)
2012-05-04 B-4x100 42.31 McCarthy Memorial Invitational (#1)
2013-05-16 B-4x100 42.33 IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional (#1)
2010-05-28 B-4x100 42.34 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#2)
2010-04-16 B-4x100 42.47 Gus Scott Invite (#1)
2011-05-19 B-4x100 42.49 IL#26 IL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional (#1)
2012-05-17 B-4x100 42.53 IL 3A Oak Park-River Forest Sectional (#1)
2015-05-22 B-4x100 42.55 IL#29 IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-24 B-4x100 42.57 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#10)
2013-04-06 B-4x100 42.60 Hinsdale Relays (#1)
2013-05-11 B-4x100 42.63 WSC-Silver Boys (#1)
2014-05-22 B-4x100 42.64 IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-05-16 B-4x100 42.72 WSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet (#2)
2015-05-16 B-4x100 42.77 WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2009-05-30 B-4x100 42.78 IL#23 pre IL Statemeet (#19)
2013-05-03 B-4x100 42.80 McCarthy Memorial Invitational (#1)
2014-04-25 B-4x100 42.86 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 B-4x100 42.86 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#21)
2015-04-17 B-4x100 42.88 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2010-05-29 B-4x100 42.90 IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#9)
2010-05-20 B-4x100 42.94 IL 3A Fenwick Sectional (#4)
2014-05-09 B-4x100 42.97 McCarthy Memorial Invitational (#2)
2013-04-12 B-4x100 43.01 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2010-05-14 B-4x100 43.05 West Suburban Silver Conference (#2)
2015-05-02 B-4x100 43.05 Jim Arnold Classic (#2)
2014-05-03 B-4x100 43.07 Jim Arnold Invitational (#2)
2011-05-06 B-4x100 43.10 McCarthy Memorial Invitational (#3)
2014-04-17 B-4x100 43.12 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2009-05-23 B-4x100 43.14 Fenwick Sectional (#2)
2009-04-11 B-4x100 43.20 Hinsdale Central Relays (#1)
2012-04-07 B-4x100 43.30 Hinsdale Relays (#1)
2015-04-24 B-4x100 43.35 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#4)
2014-05-31 B-4x100 43.37 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#9)
2009-04-25 B-4x100 43.50 Bloom Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 B-4x100 43.50 Hinsdale Relays (#2)
2009-05-09 B-4x100 43.50 Hinsdale Central McCarthy Invitational (#3)
2011-05-14 B-4x100 43.50 WSC-Silver Boys Championship (#5)
2009-05-16 B-4x100 43.68 West Suburban Gold (#2)
2012-04-13 B-4x100 43.73 Gus Scott Invitational (#1)
2011-04-30 B-4x100 43.94 Jim Arnold Invitational (#1)
2009-04-18 B-4x100 43.96 Windy City Relays (#3)
2011-04-09 B-4x100 44.30 Hinsdale Relays (#1)
2011-04-15 B-4x100 44.55 Gus Scott Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 B-4x100 44.57 WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2010-05-01 B-4x100 44.68 Jim Arnold Invite (#11)
2011-04-21 B-4x100 44.72 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#9)
2011-04-30 B-4x100 44.78 Jim Arnold Invitational (#10)
2010-05-07 B-4x100 45.00 McCartney Memorial Invite (#4)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:27.94 IL#1 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#1)
2009-05-30 B-4x200 1:27.98 US#92 IL#8 pre IL Statemeet (#7)
2011-05-19 B-4x200 1:28.16 IL#18 IL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional (#2)
2012-05-11 B-4x200 1:28.27 IL#17 WSC-Silver Boys Conference (#1)
2012-05-04 B-4x200 1:28.60 McCarthy Memorial Invitational (#2)
2013-05-16 B-4x200 1:28.77 IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-05-25 B-4x200 1:28.78 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#2)
2009-05-23 B-4x200 1:28.81 Fenwick Sectional (#1)
2011-05-06 B-4x200 1:29.00 McCarthy Memorial Invitational (#1)
2013-04-12 B-4x200 1:29.11 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 B-4x200 1:29.16 IL#34 Hinsdale Relays (#1)
2012-04-07 B-4x200 1:29.20 Hinsdale Relays (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:29.29 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#17)
2014-05-30 B-4x200 1:29.32 IL#31 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#19)
2013-04-27 B-4x200 1:29.56 Jim Arnold Invitational (#2)
2012-05-17 B-4x200 1:29.59 IL 3A Oak Park-River Forest Sectional (#1)
2013-04-06 B-4x200 1:29.60 Hinsdale Relays (#1)
2013-05-11 B-4x200 1:29.73 WSC-Silver Boys (#1)
2015-04-17 B-4x200 1:29.75 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2009-04-25 B-4x200 1:29.84 Bloom Invitational (#1)
2014-05-22 B-4x200 1:29.86 IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-22 B-4x200 1:30.02 IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional (#2)
2009-05-30 B-4x200 1:30.06 IL Statemeet (#8)
2009-05-02 B-4x200 1:30.21 Glenbard West Jim Arnold Inviational (#1)
2009-04-18 B-4x200 1:30.34 Windy City Relays (#1)
2011-05-14 B-4x200 1:30.38 WSC-Silver Boys Championship (#2)
2015-05-16 B-4x200 1:30.42 WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2010-05-20 B-4x200 1:30.55 IL#53 IL 3A Fenwick Sectional (#3)
2009-04-11 B-4x200 1:30.70 Hinsdale Central Relays (#1)
2014-05-16 B-4x200 1:30.79 WSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet (#3)
2009-05-09 B-4x200 1:30.90 Hinsdale Central McCarthy Invitational (#2)
2011-04-30 B-4x200 1:31.13 Jim Arnold Invitational (#2)
2010-03-27 B-4x200 1:31.31 US#50 IL#3 Illinois Prep Top Times Classic- AAA (#2)
2010-05-14 B-4x200 1:31.31 West Suburban Silver Conference (#6)
2014-05-03 B-4x200 1:31.40 Jim Arnold Invitational (#1)
2010-04-23 B-4x200 1:31.50 Bob Cohoon Invite (#5)
2014-04-12 B-4x200 1:31.60 Hinsdale Relays (#4)
2012-04-13 B-4x200 1:31.72 Gus Scott Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 B-4x200 1:31.80 Hinsdale Relays (#3)
2010-04-16 B-4x200 1:31.92 Gus Scott Invite (#1)
2011-04-21 B-4x200 1:32.16 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#3)
2007-03-16 B-4x200 1:32.40 IL#6 West Subn Silver-IL Conf IN (#1)
2007-03-23 B-4x200 1:32.45 Proviso East 3-23 IN (#2)
2012-04-20 B-4x200 1:32.46 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#3)
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:32.89 Jim Arnold Classic (#6)
2009-05-16 B-4x200 1:32.91 West Suburban Gold (#2)
2011-04-15 B-4x200 1:33.09 Gus Scott Invitational (#1)
2010-05-07 B-4x200 1:33.50 McCartney Memorial Invite (#4)
2010-03-19 B-4x200 1:33.72 West Suburban Silver- Boys (#2)
2006-04-01 B-4x200 1:33.94 IL#14 IPTT Classic - Class AA (#14)
2015-04-24 B-4x200 1:34.01 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#5)
2013-02-01 B-4x200 1:34.20 IL#31 Proviso West Boys Quintangular #1 (#1)
2011-04-09 B-4x200 1:34.30 Hinsdale Relays (#1)
2011-04-30 B-4x200 1:34.32 Jim Arnold Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 B-4x200 1:34.37 IL#29 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2010-02-05 B-4x200 1:34.54 Proviso West Triangular (#1)
2015-02-06 B-4x200 1:34.60 Proviso West Boys Meet #1 (#2)
2014-04-25 B-4x200 1:34.77 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#11)
2011-03-18 B-4x200 1:34.92 IL#45 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship (#2)
2013-05-11 B-4x200 1:34.98 WSC-Silver Boys (#1)
2013-03-15 B-4x200 1:35.39 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#4)
2014-03-07 B-4x200 1:35.40 IL#61 Proviso West Boys 7 Team Open (#3)
2014-02-07 B-4x200 1:37.50 Proviso West Boys Quintangular #1 (#1)
2015-05-30 B-4x400 3:19.92 IL#11 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#8)
2015-05-29 B-4x400 3:20.01 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#7)
2011-05-19 B-4x400 3:22.65 IL#43 IL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional (#1)
2011-04-09 B-4x400 3:23.20 Hinsdale Relays (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x400 3:23.73 IL#46 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#22)
2012-05-17 B-4x400 3:23.78 IL 3A Oak Park-River Forest Sectional (#2)
2015-05-02 B-4x400 3:24.04 Jim Arnold Classic (#2)
2011-05-06 B-4x400 3:24.10 McCarthy Memorial Invitational (#3)
2014-05-03 B-4x400 3:24.18 IL#39 Jim Arnold Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State