Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Aron Sebhat
School Name: Niles North ( SKOKIE, IL)
Class: 2012

Bookmark and Share


2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-11 B-800 1:56.50 IL#38 CSL - North Boys Championship (#1)
2012-05-04 B-1600 4:16.70 IL#24 John Davis Titan Invitational (#3)
2012-05-17 B-1600 4:18.78 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#3)
2012-05-11 B-1600 4:29.50 CSL - North Boys Championship (#2)
2012-04-27 B-3200 9:18.30 IL#15 Wanner Knights Invitational (#2)
2012-04-14 B-3200 9:19.42 Mike Vandeever Invitational (#2)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-10 B-1600 4:22.60 IL#17 Argo Boys Invitational (#1)
2012-03-24 B-1600 4:27.40 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#9)
2012-02-10 B-1600 4:32.50 Glenbrook South Quintangular (#1)
2012-03-16 B-3200 9:37.40 IL#30 CSL-North Boys Indoor (#2)

2011 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-01 B-5k_XC 16:05.00 IL#50 39th Annual Sean Earl Loyola Lakefront Invitational (#10)
2011-09-24 B-3m_XC 14:52.00 IL#38 Palatine Invitational (#9)
2011-09-10 B-3m_XC 14:53.00 Peoria Woodruff Invitational - 3A (#5)
2011-09-03 B-3m_XC 15:36.23 Hornet-Red Devil Invitational (#10)
2011-10-15 B-3m_XC 15:37.92 Central Suburban League (#2)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-13 B-800 2:00.73 Central Suburban League North Boys (#3)
2011-05-06 B-1600 4:22.20 IL#44 John Davis Titan Invitational (#3)
2011-05-19 B-1600 4:22.92 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#6)
2011-05-13 B-1600 4:37.78 Central Suburban League North Boys (#3)
2011-04-29 B-3200 9:35.45 IL#75 Wanner Knights Invitational (#6)
2011-04-20 B-3200 9:41.20 Niles North Viking Invitational (#2)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-12 B-1600 4:42.60 Argo Boys Invitational (#3)
2011-03-18 B-3200 9:51.50 IL#60 CSL-North Boys Indoor (#4)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-14 B-800 1:59.40 Central Suburban North Conference (#2)
2010-05-14 B-1600 4:29.50 Central Suburban North Conference (#2)
2010-05-07 B-1600 4:34.50 John Davis Titan Invite (#4)
2010-05-20 B-3200 9:24.48 IL#28 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#5)
2010-04-30 B-3200 9:39.51 Wanner Knights Invite (#7)
2010-04-17 B-3200 9:46.97 Geneva Invitational (#2)
2010-04-17 B-3200 9:46.97 Geneva Invitational (#2)

2010 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-27 B-3200 9:55.70 IL#64 Fast Times Invitational (#2)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-11 B-800 1:56.50 IL#38 CSL - North Boys Championship (#1)
2010-05-14 B-800 1:59.40 Central Suburban North Conference (#2)
2011-05-13 B-800 2:00.73 Central Suburban League North Boys (#3)
2012-05-04 B-1600 4:16.70 IL#24 John Davis Titan Invitational (#3)
2012-05-17 B-1600 4:18.78 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#3)
2011-05-06 B-1600 4:22.20 IL#44 John Davis Titan Invitational (#3)
2012-03-10 B-1600 4:22.60 IL#17 Argo Boys Invitational (#1)
2011-05-19 B-1600 4:22.92 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#6)
2012-03-24 B-1600 4:27.40 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#9)
2010-05-14 B-1600 4:29.50 Central Suburban North Conference (#2)
2012-05-11 B-1600 4:29.50 CSL - North Boys Championship (#2)
2012-02-10 B-1600 4:32.50 Glenbrook South Quintangular (#1)
2010-05-07 B-1600 4:34.50 John Davis Titan Invite (#4)
2011-05-13 B-1600 4:37.78 Central Suburban League North Boys (#3)
2011-03-12 B-1600 4:42.60 Argo Boys Invitational (#3)
2012-04-27 B-3200 9:18.30 IL#15 Wanner Knights Invitational (#2)
2012-04-14 B-3200 9:19.42 Mike Vandeever Invitational (#2)
2010-05-20 B-3200 9:24.48 IL#28 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#5)
2011-04-29 B-3200 9:35.45 IL#75 Wanner Knights Invitational (#6)
2012-03-16 B-3200 9:37.40 IL#30 CSL-North Boys Indoor (#2)
2010-04-30 B-3200 9:39.51 Wanner Knights Invite (#7)
2011-04-20 B-3200 9:41.20 Niles North Viking Invitational (#2)
2010-04-17 B-3200 9:46.97 Geneva Invitational (#2)
2010-04-17 B-3200 9:46.97 Geneva Invitational (#2)
2011-03-18 B-3200 9:51.50 IL#60 CSL-North Boys Indoor (#4)
2010-03-27 B-3200 9:55.70 IL#64 Fast Times Invitational (#2)
2011-10-01 B-5k_XC 16:05.00 IL#50 39th Annual Sean Earl Loyola Lakefront Invitational (#10)
2011-09-24 B-3m_XC 14:52.00 IL#38 Palatine Invitational (#9)
2011-09-10 B-3m_XC 14:53.00 Peoria Woodruff Invitational - 3A (#5)
2011-09-03 B-3m_XC 15:36.23 Hornet-Red Devil Invitational (#10)
2011-10-15 B-3m_XC 15:37.92 Central Suburban League (#2)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State