Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Matt Billingsley
School Name: Alleman ( ROCK ISLAND, IL)
Class: 2011

Bookmark and Share


2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-09 B-800 1:59.09 Kiwannis ABC Invitational (#4)
2011-05-28 B-1600 4:28.63 IHSA Boys State Finals (#9)
2011-05-26 B-1600 4:28.92 pre IHSA 1A Boys State Prelims (#10)
2011-04-02 B-1600 4:32.00 Shipley Invitational (#2)
2011-05-20 B-1600 4:32.33 IL 1A Monmouth Roseville Sectional (#1)
2011-05-06 B-1600 4:32.90 McCormick Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 B-1600 4:32.92 Kiwannis ABC Invitational (#2)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-12 B-800 2:05.86 Sterling First Chance Meet (#3)
2011-03-19 B-1600 4:31.03 IL#52 Silver Streak Invitational (#4)
2011-03-02 B-1600 4:35.48 Quad City Indoor Invitational (#4)

2010 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-11-06 B-3m_XC 15:32.00 IL IHSA Boys 1A State Finals (#30)
2010-10-02 B-3m_XC 15:37.00 Peoria Central Invite (#)
2010-09-11 B-3m_XC 15:55.49 Peoria Woodruff Invitational (#13)
2010-10-09 B-3m_XC 15:58.00 Sterling Invitational (#30)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-14 B-1600 4:30.31 Western Big 6 Conference (#3)
2010-05-27 B-1600 4:30.72 IHSA 1A Boys State Prelims (#10)
2010-05-22 B-1600 4:32.10 IHSA 1A Boys Farmington Sectional (#2)
2010-05-07 B-1600 4:35.70 Geneseo McCormick Invite (#1)
2010-04-23 B-1600 4:36.51 Rock Island ABC Invite (#3)
2010-04-10 B-3200 9:56.35 Kiwannis ABC Invite (#3)
2010-04-04 B-3200 9:57.87 Gene Shipley Invite (#4)
2010-04-04 B-3200 9:57.88 Gene Shipley Invite (#4)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-09 B-800 1:59.09 Kiwannis ABC Invitational (#4)
2011-03-12 B-800 2:05.86 Sterling First Chance Meet (#3)
2011-05-28 B-1600 4:28.63 IHSA Boys State Finals (#9)
2011-05-26 B-1600 4:28.92 pre IHSA 1A Boys State Prelims (#10)
2010-05-14 B-1600 4:30.31 Western Big 6 Conference (#3)
2010-05-27 B-1600 4:30.72 IHSA 1A Boys State Prelims (#10)
2011-03-19 B-1600 4:31.03 IL#52 Silver Streak Invitational (#4)
2011-04-02 B-1600 4:32.00 Shipley Invitational (#2)
2010-05-22 B-1600 4:32.10 IHSA 1A Boys Farmington Sectional (#2)
2011-05-20 B-1600 4:32.33 IL 1A Monmouth Roseville Sectional (#1)
2011-05-06 B-1600 4:32.90 McCormick Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 B-1600 4:32.92 Kiwannis ABC Invitational (#2)
2011-03-02 B-1600 4:35.48 Quad City Indoor Invitational (#4)
2010-05-07 B-1600 4:35.70 Geneseo McCormick Invite (#1)
2010-04-23 B-1600 4:36.51 Rock Island ABC Invite (#3)
2010-04-10 B-3200 9:56.35 Kiwannis ABC Invite (#3)
2010-04-04 B-3200 9:57.87 Gene Shipley Invite (#4)
2010-04-04 B-3200 9:57.88 Gene Shipley Invite (#4)
2010-11-06 B-3m_XC 15:32.00 IL IHSA Boys 1A State Finals (#30)
2010-10-02 B-3m_XC 15:37.00 Peoria Central Invite (#)
2010-09-11 B-3m_XC 15:55.49 Peoria Woodruff Invitational (#13)
2010-10-09 B-3m_XC 15:58.00 Sterling Invitational (#30)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State