Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Nick Miller
School Name: Harlem ( MACHESNEY PARK, IL)
Class: 2012
College Choice: Loyola University Chicago, IL

Bookmark and Share


2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-04 B-800 2:01.19 Northern Illinois Invitational (#4)
2012-05-11 B-800 2:02.54 NIC-10 Boys Conference (#5)
2012-04-27 B-1600 4:26.13 IL#94 Crystal Lake Central Invitational (#3)
2012-05-04 B-1600 4:26.20 Northern Illinois Invitational (#3)
2012-05-17 B-1600 4:26.43 IL 3A Hononegah Sectional (#6)
2012-05-11 B-1600 4:27.95 NIC-10 Boys Conference (#3)
2012-04-20 B-1600 4:29.64 Rock Island ABC Invitational (#2)
2012-03-31 B-1600 4:30.40 A Shipley ABC Invitational (#2)
2012-04-07 B-1600 4:32.30 Gans-Zeedyk Invitational (#2)
2012-04-20 B-3200 9:28.92 IL#56 Rock Island ABC Invitational (#1)
2012-03-31 B-3200 9:29.87 A Shipley ABC Invitational (#2)
2012-04-07 B-3200 9:38.10 Gans-Zeedyk Invitational (#1)
2012-05-17 B-3200 9:43.27 IL 3A Hononegah Sectional (#5)
2012-05-11 B-3200 9:52.74 NIC-10 Boys Conference (#3)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-17 B-1600 4:27.78 IL#33 Byron Indoor Classic (#1)
2012-03-14 B-1600 4:33.76 NIC 10 Boys Indoor (#4)
2012-03-14 B-3200 9:55.96 IL#90 NIC 10 Boys Indoor (#3)
2012-03-07 B-3200 10:00.00 Hononegah Boys Open #2 (#1)

2011 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-22 B-3m_XC 14:42.00 IL#23 IL 3A Guilford Regional (#1)
2011-09-17 B-3m_XC 14:52.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#12)
2011-11-05 B-3m_XC 14:55.00 IL 3A State Meet (#19)
2011-09-10 B-3m_XC 14:57.57 Lake Park Invitational (#3)
2011-10-29 B-3m_XC 15:05.50 IL 3A Wheaton North Sectional (#3)
2011-09-24 B-3m_XC 15:05.69 Roy Gummerson Invitational (#3)
2011-10-01 B-3m_XC 15:33.20 Pat Savage Invitational (#1)
2011-10-15 B-3m_XC 15:57.99 NIC-10 Conference Meet (#2)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-25 B-800 2:03.50 Hononegah Triangular (#1)
2011-05-20 B-1600 4:31.40 IL 3A Guilford Sectional (#4)
2011-04-29 B-1600 4:34.54 Crystal Lake Central Invitational (#3)
2011-04-22 B-1600 4:37.61 Rock Island ABC Invitational (#3)
2011-04-25 B-1600 4:37.90 Hononegah Triangular (#1)
2011-05-06 B-1600 4:38.45 Northern Illinois Invitational (#5)
2011-04-22 B-3200 9:44.37 Rock Island ABC Invitational (#2)
2011-05-06 B-3200 9:50.03 Northern Illinois Invitational (#4)
2011-04-02 B-3200 10:00.13 Shipley Invitational (#1)
2011-05-13 B-3200 10:07.05 NIC-10 Conference Boys Championships (#4)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-16 B-800 2:07.88 NIC-10 Boys Indoor Conference (#5)
2011-03-19 B-1600 4:30.99 IL#50 Byron Co-Ed Indoor Classic (#1)
2011-03-16 B-1600 4:36.78 NIC-10 Boys Indoor Conference (#4)
2011-03-09 B-1600 4:40.80 Hononegah Boys Open #2 (#3)

2010 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-09-18 B-3m_XC 15:17.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#36)
2010-10-30 B-3m_XC 15:29.62 IL 3A St. Charles East Boys Sectional (#12)
2010-09-11 B-3m_XC 15:31.19 Lake Park Lancer Invite (#7)
2010-10-23 B-3m_XC 15:35.40 IL 3A Rockford Guilford Regional (#1)
2010-10-02 B-3m_XC 15:50.15 Niles West Invitational (#)
2010-11-06 B-3m_XC 15:56.00 IL IHSA Boys 3A State Finals (#165)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-21 B-1600 4:27.56 IL#99 IL 3A Huntley Sectional (#5)
2010-05-07 B-1600 4:37.18 Northern Illinois Invitational (#1)
2010-04-30 B-1600 4:38.20 Crystal Lake Central Invite (#6)
2010-05-07 B-3200 9:52.38 Northern Illinois Invitational (#2)
2010-04-23 B-3200 9:57.53 Rock Island ABC Invite (#3)
2010-05-14 B-3200 10:01.14 NIC-10 Conference Meet (#4)
2010-04-04 B-3200 10:01.69 Gene Shipley Invite (#5)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-04 B-800 2:01.19 Northern Illinois Invitational (#4)
2012-05-11 B-800 2:02.54 NIC-10 Boys Conference (#5)
2011-04-25 B-800 2:03.50 Hononegah Triangular (#1)
2011-03-16 B-800 2:07.88 NIC-10 Boys Indoor Conference (#5)
2012-04-27 B-1600 4:26.13 IL#94 Crystal Lake Central Invitational (#3)
2012-05-04 B-1600 4:26.20 Northern Illinois Invitational (#3)
2012-05-17 B-1600 4:26.43 IL 3A Hononegah Sectional (#6)
2010-05-21 B-1600 4:27.56 IL#99 IL 3A Huntley Sectional (#5)
2012-03-17 B-1600 4:27.78 IL#33 Byron Indoor Classic (#1)
2012-05-11 B-1600 4:27.95 NIC-10 Boys Conference (#3)
2012-04-20 B-1600 4:29.64 Rock Island ABC Invitational (#2)
2012-03-31 B-1600 4:30.40 A Shipley ABC Invitational (#2)
2011-03-19 B-1600 4:30.99 IL#50 Byron Co-Ed Indoor Classic (#1)
2011-05-20 B-1600 4:31.40 IL 3A Guilford Sectional (#4)
2012-04-07 B-1600 4:32.30 Gans-Zeedyk Invitational (#2)
2012-03-14 B-1600 4:33.76 NIC 10 Boys Indoor (#4)
2011-04-29 B-1600 4:34.54 Crystal Lake Central Invitational (#3)
2011-03-16 B-1600 4:36.78 NIC-10 Boys Indoor Conference (#4)
2010-05-07 B-1600 4:37.18 Northern Illinois Invitational (#1)
2011-04-22 B-1600 4:37.61 Rock Island ABC Invitational (#3)
2011-04-25 B-1600 4:37.90 Hononegah Triangular (#1)
2010-04-30 B-1600 4:38.20 Crystal Lake Central Invite (#6)
2011-05-06 B-1600 4:38.45 Northern Illinois Invitational (#5)
2011-03-09 B-1600 4:40.80 Hononegah Boys Open #2 (#3)
2012-04-20 B-3200 9:28.92 IL#56 Rock Island ABC Invitational (#1)
2012-03-31 B-3200 9:29.87 A Shipley ABC Invitational (#2)
2012-04-07 B-3200 9:38.10 Gans-Zeedyk Invitational (#1)
2012-05-17 B-3200 9:43.27 IL 3A Hononegah Sectional (#5)
2011-04-22 B-3200 9:44.37 Rock Island ABC Invitational (#2)
2011-05-06 B-3200 9:50.03 Northern Illinois Invitational (#4)
2010-05-07 B-3200 9:52.38 Northern Illinois Invitational (#2)
2012-05-11 B-3200 9:52.74 NIC-10 Boys Conference (#3)
2012-03-14 B-3200 9:55.96 IL#90 NIC 10 Boys Indoor (#3)
2010-04-23 B-3200 9:57.53 Rock Island ABC Invite (#3)
2012-03-07 B-3200 10:00.00 Hononegah Boys Open #2 (#1)
2011-04-02 B-3200 10:00.13 Shipley Invitational (#1)
2010-05-14 B-3200 10:01.14 NIC-10 Conference Meet (#4)
2010-04-04 B-3200 10:01.69 Gene Shipley Invite (#5)
2011-05-13 B-3200 10:07.05 NIC-10 Conference Boys Championships (#4)
2011-10-22 B-3m_XC 14:42.00 IL#23 IL 3A Guilford Regional (#1)
2011-09-17 B-3m_XC 14:52.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#12)
2011-11-05 B-3m_XC 14:55.00 IL 3A State Meet (#19)
2011-09-10 B-3m_XC 14:57.57 Lake Park Invitational (#3)
2011-10-29 B-3m_XC 15:05.50 IL 3A Wheaton North Sectional (#3)
2011-09-24 B-3m_XC 15:05.69 Roy Gummerson Invitational (#3)
2010-09-18 B-3m_XC 15:17.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#36)
2010-10-30 B-3m_XC 15:29.62 IL 3A St. Charles East Boys Sectional (#12)
2010-09-11 B-3m_XC 15:31.19 Lake Park Lancer Invite (#7)
2011-10-01 B-3m_XC 15:33.20 Pat Savage Invitational (#1)
2010-10-23 B-3m_XC 15:35.40 IL 3A Rockford Guilford Regional (#1)
2010-10-02 B-3m_XC 15:50.15 Niles West Invitational (#)
2010-11-06 B-3m_XC 15:56.00 IL IHSA Boys 3A State Finals (#165)
2011-10-15 B-3m_XC 15:57.99 NIC-10 Conference Meet (#2)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State