Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Grayslake Central ( GRAYSLAKE, IL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-15 B-4x100 44.98 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#7)
2015-05-09 B-4x200 1:34.80 Lake County Boys Championships (#5)
2015-04-11 B-4x200 1:35.00 Conant Boys Relays (#5)
2015-05-15 B-4x400 3:33.77 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#7)
2015-05-09 B-4x800 8:04.70 IL#47 Lake County Boys Championships (#3)
2015-05-15 B-4x800 8:17.77 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#6)
2015-04-11 B-DMR 11:07.70 IL#28 Conant Boys Relays (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-28 B-4x400 3:44.28 Antioch D117 Invitational (#2)
2015-03-12 B-4x400 3:45.00 Maine East Boys Open (#2)
2015-03-28 B-4x800 8:20.83 IL#35 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#8)
2015-02-28 B-4x800 8:21.72 Antioch D117 Invitational (#1)
2015-02-14 B-4x800 8:25.75 Proviso West Panther Valentine Relays (#4)
2015-03-18 B-4x800 8:39.98 Fox Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2015-03-12 B-4x800 8:44.90 Maine East Boys Open (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-23 B-4x100 43.65 IL#97 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#1)
2014-05-16 B-4x100 44.04 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#4)
2014-05-30 B-4x100 44.22 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#26)
2014-05-09 B-4x100 44.22 Lake County Championships (#7)
2014-04-26 B-4x100 44.29 Streamwood Sabre Invitational (#2)
2014-05-30 B-4x200 1:31.11 IL#84 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#15)
2014-05-16 B-4x200 1:32.03 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#4)
2014-04-12 B-4x200 1:32.23 Conant Relays (#2)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:32.43 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#1)
2014-05-09 B-4x200 1:33.79 Lake County Championships (#7)
2014-04-26 B-4x200 1:34.43 Streamwood Sabre Invitational (#2)
2014-05-23 B-4x800 8:10.73 IL#66 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#4)
2014-05-30 B-4x800 8:12.34 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#14)
2014-05-16 B-4x800 8:15.93 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#5)
2014-05-09 B-4x800 8:17.91 Lake County Championships (#5)
2014-04-26 B-4x800 8:23.82 Streamwood Sabre Invitational (#2)
2014-04-25 B-4x800 8:36.80 Round Lake Invitational (#2)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-29 B-4x200 1:34.81 IL#50 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#3)
2014-03-22 B-4x200 1:34.87 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#5)
2014-03-01 B-4x200 1:36.69 Antioch Invitational (#4)
2014-02-22 B-4x200 1:38.44 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#11)
2014-03-22 B-4x400 3:35.12 IL#58 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#3)
2014-03-29 B-4x400 3:36.86 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#11)
2014-03-08 B-4x400 3:44.53 Illinois State HS Invitational (#5)
2014-03-22 B-4x800 8:27.97 IL#61 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#4)
2014-03-19 B-4x800 8:32.77 Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#3)
2014-03-29 B-4x800 8:39.42 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#10)
2014-03-08 B-4x800 8:40.69 Illinois State HS Invitational (#1)
2014-02-22 B-4x800 8:42.09 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#9)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-25 B-4x100 42.69 IL#27 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#2)
2013-05-10 B-4x100 42.90 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#1)
2013-05-17 B-4x100 42.93 IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-04-26 B-4x100 43.37 Mustang Classic (#1)
2013-05-24 B-4x100 43.42 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#3)
2013-04-06 B-4x100 43.50 Conant Relays (#1)
2013-04-26 B-4x100 44.86 Mustang Classic (#1)
2013-05-25 B-4x200 1:28.67 IL#12 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#1)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:29.31 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#2)
2013-04-06 B-4x200 1:30.00 Conant Relays (#1)
2013-05-17 B-4x200 1:30.15 IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-05-10 B-4x200 1:30.63 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#1)
2013-04-26 B-4x200 1:31.19 Mustang Classic (#1)
2013-05-03 B-4x200 1:34.63 Lake County Boys Championships (#7)
2013-05-10 B-4x400 3:28.35 IL#94 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#4)
2013-05-17 B-4x400 3:28.98 IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional (#3)
2013-04-06 B-4x400 3:33.70 Conant Relays (#4)
2013-04-26 B-4x400 3:33.94 Mustang Classic (#4)
2013-05-17 B-4x800 8:21.90 IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional (#4)
2013-05-10 B-4x800 8:27.12 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#8)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-23 B-4x200 1:33.58 IL#21 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#4)
2013-03-16 B-4x200 1:33.95 Wisconsin Lutheran Invitational (#1)
2013-02-23 B-4x200 1:34.39 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#2)
2013-03-16 B-4x400 3:37.13 IL#72 Wisconsin Lutheran Invitational (#4)
2013-02-23 B-4x400 3:42.56 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#9)
2013-03-02 B-4x400 3:43.90 ISU Invitational (#3)
2013-03-16 B-4x800 8:34.42 IL#86 Wisconsin Lutheran Invitational (#2)
2013-03-23 B-4x800 8:37.36 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#11)
2013-03-02 B-4x800 8:48.92 ISU Invitational (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-18 B-4x100 43.63 IL 2A Richmond-Burton Sectional (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x100 43.83 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#20)
2012-05-11 B-4x100 44.19 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#5)
2012-04-07 B-4x100 44.20 Conant Relays (#2)
2012-04-14 B-4x100 44.99 Tom Burger Invitational (#3)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:30.15 IL#56 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#8)
2012-05-26 B-4x200 1:30.93 IL Boys State Finals (#7)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:31.15 IL 2A Richmond-Burton Sectional (#1)
2012-05-11 B-4x200 1:32.32 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#6)
2012-04-07 B-4x200 1:32.90 Conant Relays (#2)
2012-04-14 B-4x200 1:33.55 Tom Burger Invitational (#1)
2012-04-28 B-4x200 1:33.70 Palatine Relays (#2)
2012-04-14 B-4x400 3:34.08 Tom Burger Invitational (#1)
2012-04-27 B-4x800 8:02.06 IL#63 Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#1)
2012-05-18 B-4x800 8:14.55 IL 2A Richmond-Burton Sectional (#2)
2012-05-25 B-4x800 8:28.70 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#27)
2012-04-14 B-4x800 8:32.07 Tom Burger Invitational (#1)
2012-04-21 B-4x800 8:33.45 Streamwood Sabre Invitational (#2)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-17 B-4x200 1:35.38 IL#50 Wisconsin Lutheran Varsity Invitational (#1)
2012-03-03 B-4x200 1:36.28 ISU HS Invitational (#3)
2012-03-24 B-4x200 1:36.35 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#9)
2012-03-17 B-4x400 3:35.83 IL#70 Wisconsin Lutheran Varsity Invitational (#2)
2012-03-24 B-4x400 3:42.78 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#16)
2012-03-24 B-4x800 8:14.63 IL#28 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#5)
2012-03-03 B-4x800 8:18.37 ISU HS Invitational (#1)
2012-03-17 B-4x800 8:45.17 Wisconsin Lutheran Varsity Invitational (#4)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-20 B-4x100 43.13 IL#65 IL 2A Grayslake North Sectional (#1)
2011-04-09 B-4x100 43.20 Conant Relays (#1)
2011-05-13 B-4x100 43.33 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#1)
2011-04-11 B-4x100 43.40 Grayslake Central Triangular (#1)
2011-04-21 B-4x100 43.60 Round Lake Invitational (#1)
2011-04-25 B-4x100 43.80 Grayslake Central Triangular (#1)
2011-05-27 B-4x100 43.81 pre IHSA 2A Prelims (#19)
2011-05-06 B-4x100 44.75 Lake County Championships (#7)
2011-05-13 B-4x200 1:29.15 IL#33 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#1)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:29.69 IL 2A Grayslake North Sectional (#1)
2011-05-28 B-4x200 1:29.90 IHSA Boys State Finals (#7)
2011-05-27 B-4x200 1:30.02 pre IHSA 2A Prelims (#7)
2011-04-09 B-4x200 1:30.80 Conant Relays (#1)
2011-04-11 B-4x200 1:32.80 Grayslake Central Triangular (#1)
2011-04-21 B-4x200 1:33.40 Round Lake Invitational (#1)
2011-05-06 B-4x200 1:33.51 Lake County Championships (#5)
2011-05-13 B-4x400 3:25.71 IL#77 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#4)
2011-05-20 B-4x400 3:26.29 IL 2A Grayslake North Sectional (#2)
2011-04-09 B-4x400 3:29.50 Conant Relays (#1)
2011-05-27 B-4x400 3:29.99 pre IHSA 2A Prelims (#21)
2011-04-11 B-4x400 3:31.00 Grayslake Central Triangular (#1)
2011-04-25 B-4x400 3:32.50 Grayslake Central Triangular (#1)
2011-05-20 B-4x800 8:30.46 IL 2A Grayslake North Sectional (#4)
2011-05-13 B-4x800 8:33.06 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#6)
2011-04-09 B-DMR 10:59.60 IL#18 Conant Relays (#4)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-26 B-4x200 1:34.37 IL#27 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#5)
2011-03-05 B-4x200 1:37.84 ISU HS Co Ed Invitational (#8)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-25 B-4x100 42.69 IL#27 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#2)
2013-05-10 B-4x100 42.90 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#1)
2013-05-17 B-4x100 42.93 IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional (#1)
2011-05-20 B-4x100 43.13 IL#65 IL 2A Grayslake North Sectional (#1)
2011-04-09 B-4x100 43.20 Conant Relays (#1)
2011-05-13 B-4x100 43.33 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#1)
2013-04-26 B-4x100 43.37 Mustang Classic (#1)
2010-05-21 B-4x100 43.39 IL#78 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#2)
2011-04-11 B-4x100 43.40 Grayslake Central Triangular (#1)
2013-05-24 B-4x100 43.42 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#3)
2013-04-06 B-4x100 43.50 Conant Relays (#1)
2011-04-21 B-4x100 43.60 Round Lake Invitational (#1)
2012-05-18 B-4x100 43.63 IL 2A Richmond-Burton Sectional (#1)
2014-05-23 B-4x100 43.65 IL#97 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#1)
2011-04-25 B-4x100 43.80 Grayslake Central Triangular (#1)
2011-05-27 B-4x100 43.81 pre IHSA 2A Prelims (#19)
2012-05-25 B-4x100 43.83 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#20)
2010-04-10 B-4x100 43.90 Conant Relays (#1)
2014-05-16 B-4x100 44.04 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#4)
2010-05-14 B-4x100 44.05 Fox Valley Conference (#1)
2012-05-11 B-4x100 44.19 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#5)
2012-04-07 B-4x100 44.20 Conant Relays (#2)
2014-05-30 B-4x100 44.22 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#26)
2014-05-09 B-4x100 44.22 Lake County Championships (#7)
2014-04-26 B-4x100 44.29 Streamwood Sabre Invitational (#2)
2010-05-28 B-4x100 44.45 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#8)
2011-05-06 B-4x100 44.75 Lake County Championships (#7)
2013-04-26 B-4x100 44.86 Mustang Classic (#1)
2015-05-15 B-4x100 44.98 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#7)
2012-04-14 B-4x100 44.99 Tom Burger Invitational (#3)
2013-05-25 B-4x200 1:28.67 IL#12 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#1)
2011-05-13 B-4x200 1:29.15 IL#33 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#1)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:29.31 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#2)
2010-05-21 B-4x200 1:29.45 IL#28 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#1)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:29.69 IL 2A Grayslake North Sectional (#1)
2011-05-28 B-4x200 1:29.90 IHSA Boys State Finals (#7)
2013-04-06 B-4x200 1:30.00 Conant Relays (#1)
2011-05-27 B-4x200 1:30.02 pre IHSA 2A Prelims (#7)
2013-05-17 B-4x200 1:30.15 IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional (#2)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:30.15 IL#56 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#8)
2013-05-10 B-4x200 1:30.63 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#1)
2011-04-09 B-4x200 1:30.80 Conant Relays (#1)
2010-05-14 B-4x200 1:30.90 Fox Valley Conference (#1)
2012-05-26 B-4x200 1:30.93 IL Boys State Finals (#7)
2014-05-30 B-4x200 1:31.11 IL#84 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#15)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:31.15 IL 2A Richmond-Burton Sectional (#1)
2013-04-26 B-4x200 1:31.19 Mustang Classic (#1)
2010-04-10 B-4x200 1:31.60 Conant Relays (#2)
2014-05-16 B-4x200 1:32.03 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#4)
2010-05-28 B-4x200 1:32.17 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#5)
2014-04-12 B-4x200 1:32.23 Conant Relays (#2)
2012-05-11 B-4x200 1:32.32 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#6)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:32.43 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#1)
2011-04-11 B-4x200 1:32.80 Grayslake Central Triangular (#1)
2012-04-07 B-4x200 1:32.90 Conant Relays (#2)
2011-04-21 B-4x200 1:33.40 Round Lake Invitational (#1)
2011-05-06 B-4x200 1:33.51 Lake County Championships (#5)
2012-04-14 B-4x200 1:33.55 Tom Burger Invitational (#1)
2013-03-23 B-4x200 1:33.58 IL#21 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#4)
2012-04-28 B-4x200 1:33.70 Palatine Relays (#2)
2014-05-09 B-4x200 1:33.79 Lake County Championships (#7)
2013-03-16 B-4x200 1:33.95 Wisconsin Lutheran Invitational (#1)
2011-03-26 B-4x200 1:34.37 IL#27 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#5)
2013-02-23 B-4x200 1:34.39 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#2)
2014-04-26 B-4x200 1:34.43 Streamwood Sabre Invitational (#2)
2013-05-03 B-4x200 1:34.63 Lake County Boys Championships (#7)
2015-05-09 B-4x200 1:34.80 Lake County Boys Championships (#5)
2014-03-29 B-4x200 1:34.81 IL#50 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#3)
2014-03-22 B-4x200 1:34.87 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#5)
2015-04-11 B-4x200 1:35.00 Conant Boys Relays (#5)
2012-03-17 B-4x200 1:35.38 IL#50 Wisconsin Lutheran Varsity Invitational (#1)
2012-03-03 B-4x200 1:36.28 ISU HS Invitational (#3)
2012-03-24 B-4x200 1:36.35 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#9)
2014-03-01 B-4x200 1:36.69 Antioch Invitational (#4)
2011-03-05 B-4x200 1:37.84 ISU HS Co Ed Invitational (#8)
2014-02-22 B-4x200 1:38.44 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#11)
2010-05-14 B-4x400 3:24.79 IL#48 Fox Valley Conference (#1)
2010-05-21 B-4x400 3:24.96 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#2)
2011-05-13 B-4x400 3:25.71 IL#77 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#4)
2011-05-20 B-4x400 3:26.29 IL 2A Grayslake North Sectional (#2)
2013-05-10 B-4x400 3:28.35 IL#94 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#4)
2013-05-17 B-4x400 3:28.98 IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional (#3)
2011-04-09 B-4x400 3:29.50 Conant Relays (#1)
2010-04-10 B-4x400 3:29.60 Conant Relays (#1)
2011-05-27 B-4x400 3:29.99 pre IHSA 2A Prelims (#21)
2011-04-11 B-4x400 3:31.00 Grayslake Central Triangular (#1)
2011-04-25 B-4x400 3:32.50 Grayslake Central Triangular (#1)
2010-05-28 B-4x400 3:32.79 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#7)
2013-04-06 B-4x400 3:33.70 Conant Relays (#4)
2015-05-15 B-4x400 3:33.77 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#7)
2013-04-26 B-4x400 3:33.94 Mustang Classic (#4)
2012-04-14 B-4x400 3:34.08 Tom Burger Invitational (#1)
2014-03-22 B-4x400 3:35.12 IL#58 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#3)
2012-03-17 B-4x400 3:35.83 IL#70 Wisconsin Lutheran Varsity Invitational (#2)
2014-03-29 B-4x400 3:36.86 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#11)
2011-03-05 B-4x400 3:37.02 IL#79 ISU HS Co Ed Invitational (#4)
2013-03-16 B-4x400 3:37.13 IL#72 Wisconsin Lutheran Invitational (#4)
2011-03-26 B-4x400 3:37.48 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#15)
2013-02-23 B-4x400 3:42.56 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#9)
2012-03-24 B-4x400 3:42.78 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#16)
2013-03-02 B-4x400 3:43.90 ISU Invitational (#3)
2015-02-28 B-4x400 3:44.28 Antioch D117 Invitational (#2)
2014-03-08 B-4x400 3:44.53 Illinois State HS Invitational (#5)
2015-03-12 B-4x400 3:45.00 Maine East Boys Open (#2)
2012-04-27 B-4x800 8:02.06 IL#63 Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#1)
2015-05-09 B-4x800 8:04.70 IL#47 Lake County Boys Championships (#3)
2014-05-23 B-4x800 8:10.73 IL#66 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#4)
2014-05-30 B-4x800 8:12.34 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#14)
2012-05-18 B-4x800 8:14.55 IL 2A Richmond-Burton Sectional (#2)
2012-03-24 B-4x800 8:14.63 IL#28 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#5)
2014-05-16 B-4x800 8:15.93 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#5)
2015-05-15 B-4x800 8:17.77 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#6)
2014-05-09 B-4x800 8:17.91 Lake County Championships (#5)
2012-03-03 B-4x800 8:18.37 ISU HS Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 B-4x800 8:20.83 IL#35 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#8)
2015-02-28 B-4x800 8:21.72 Antioch D117 Invitational (#1)
2013-05-17 B-4x800 8:21.90 IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional (#4)
2014-04-26 B-4x800 8:23.82 Streamwood Sabre Invitational (#2)
2015-02-14 B-4x800 8:25.75 Proviso West Panther Valentine Relays (#4)
2013-05-10 B-4x800 8:27.12 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#8)
2014-03-22 B-4x800 8:27.97 IL#61 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#4)
2012-05-25 B-4x800 8:28.70 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#27)
2011-03-26 B-4x800 8:28.89 IL#53 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#10)
2011-05-20 B-4x800 8:30.46 IL 2A Grayslake North Sectional (#4)
2012-04-14 B-4x800 8:32.07 Tom Burger Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State