Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: H L Richards ( OAK LAWN, IL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-23 B-4x100 44.87 Terry Englund Relays (#4)
2015-05-14 B-4x200 1:34.25 South Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-28 B-4x200 1:34.64 D 217 Co-Ed Invitational (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-14 B-4x200 1:36.96 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #1 (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-29 B-4x200 1:31.60 IL#99 D 218 Co-Ed Meet (#1)
2014-04-10 B-4x200 1:31.90 Hillcrest Hawk Classic (#1)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:33.48 IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional (#9)
2014-05-15 B-4x200 1:34.04 SSC - Red Div Boys Conf Meet (#2)
2014-04-19 B-4x200 1:34.31 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#6)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-04 B-4x100 44.40 Towner Hawk Classic (#5)
2013-04-20 B-4x100 44.70 Terry Englund Relays (#4)
2013-05-17 B-4x100 44.73 IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional (#6)
2013-05-02 B-4x100 44.90 Harry McDaniel Classic (#4)
2013-04-20 B-4x200 1:33.30 Terry Englund Relays (#3)
2013-04-04 B-4x200 1:34.70 Towner Hawk Classic (#4)
2013-05-02 B-4x200 1:35.00 Harry McDaniel Classic (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-17 B-4x100 42.96 IL#53 IL 3A Lockport Sectional (#3)
2012-05-03 B-4x100 43.10 Harry McDaniel Classic (#2)
2012-04-24 B-4x100 43.40 District 218 Co-Ed Meet (#1)
2012-04-14 B-4x100 43.81 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#5)
2012-05-03 B-4x200 1:30.00 IL#52 Harry McDaniel Classic (#1)
2012-05-10 B-4x200 1:30.20 South Suburban Red Boys Conference (#1)
2012-04-24 B-4x200 1:30.40 District 218 Co-Ed Meet (#1)
2012-05-17 B-4x200 1:30.48 IL 3A Lockport Sectional (#4)
2012-04-14 B-4x200 1:31.66 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#2)
2012-04-14 B-4x400 3:32.34 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#7)
2012-05-03 B-4x400 3:34.10 Harry McDaniel Classic (#3)
2012-04-24 B-4x400 3:34.60 District 218 Co-Ed Meet (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-20 B-4x100 42.96 IL#53 IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional (#3)
2011-05-05 B-4x100 43.80 Harry McDaniel Track Classic (#3)
2011-04-21 B-4x100 44.40 Terry Englund Relays (#5)
2011-04-21 B-4x200 1:33.10 Terry Englund Relays (#2)
2011-04-23 B-4x200 1:33.62 Bloom Johnson Invitational (#4)
2011-05-05 B-4x400 3:30.00 Harry McDaniel Track Classic (#1)
2011-05-20 B-4x400 3:33.61 IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional (#8)
2011-04-21 B-4x400 3:34.80 Terry Englund Relays (#4)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-12 B-4x400 3:39.40 IL#99 Argo Boys Invitational (#1)
2011-03-19 B-4x400 3:39.70 Homewood-Flossmoor Co-Ed Invite (#3)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-13 B-4x100 42.90 IL#44 South Suburban Red Conference (#1)
2010-05-28 B-4x100 43.36 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#3)
2010-04-12 B-4x100 43.60 District 218 CoEd Invite (#1)
2010-04-17 B-4x100 43.80 Homewood-Flossmoor Invite (#3)
2010-04-24 B-4x100 44.67 Bloom Twp Johnson Invite (#4)
2010-05-28 B-4x200 1:30.96 IL#63 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#5)
2010-05-13 B-4x200 1:31.60 South Suburban Red Conference (#1)
2010-05-20 B-4x200 1:34.40 IL 2A Richards Sectional (#2)
2010-04-24 B-4x200 1:34.61 Bloom Twp Johnson Invite (#4)
2010-05-28 B-4x400 3:27.90 IL#94 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#6)
2010-05-13 B-4x400 3:29.80 South Suburban Red Conference (#1)
2010-04-24 B-4x400 3:29.96 Bloom Twp Johnson Invite (#3)
2010-04-09 B-4x400 3:31.60 Hillcrest Hawk Classic (#3)
2010-05-20 B-4x400 3:33.50 IL 2A Richards Sectional (#2)
2010-05-13 B-4x800 8:30.20 South Suburban Red Conference (#1)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-13 B-4x100 42.90 IL#44 South Suburban Red Conference (#1)
2012-05-17 B-4x100 42.96 IL#53 IL 3A Lockport Sectional (#3)
2011-05-20 B-4x100 42.96 IL#53 IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional (#3)
2012-05-03 B-4x100 43.10 Harry McDaniel Classic (#2)
2010-05-28 B-4x100 43.36 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#3)
2012-04-24 B-4x100 43.40 District 218 Co-Ed Meet (#1)
2010-04-12 B-4x100 43.60 District 218 CoEd Invite (#1)
2010-04-17 B-4x100 43.80 Homewood-Flossmoor Invite (#3)
2011-05-05 B-4x100 43.80 Harry McDaniel Track Classic (#3)
2012-04-14 B-4x100 43.81 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#5)
2011-04-21 B-4x100 44.40 Terry Englund Relays (#5)
2013-04-04 B-4x100 44.40 Towner Hawk Classic (#5)
2010-04-24 B-4x100 44.67 Bloom Twp Johnson Invite (#4)
2013-04-20 B-4x100 44.70 Terry Englund Relays (#4)
2013-05-17 B-4x100 44.73 IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-04-23 B-4x100 44.87 Terry Englund Relays (#4)
2013-05-02 B-4x100 44.90 Harry McDaniel Classic (#4)
2012-05-03 B-4x200 1:30.00 IL#52 Harry McDaniel Classic (#1)
2012-05-10 B-4x200 1:30.20 South Suburban Red Boys Conference (#1)
2012-04-24 B-4x200 1:30.40 District 218 Co-Ed Meet (#1)
2012-05-17 B-4x200 1:30.48 IL 3A Lockport Sectional (#4)
2010-05-28 B-4x200 1:30.96 IL#63 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#5)
2010-05-13 B-4x200 1:31.60 South Suburban Red Conference (#1)
2014-04-29 B-4x200 1:31.60 IL#99 D 218 Co-Ed Meet (#1)
2012-04-14 B-4x200 1:31.66 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#2)
2014-04-10 B-4x200 1:31.90 Hillcrest Hawk Classic (#1)
2011-04-21 B-4x200 1:33.10 Terry Englund Relays (#2)
2013-04-20 B-4x200 1:33.30 Terry Englund Relays (#3)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:33.48 IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional (#9)
2011-04-23 B-4x200 1:33.62 Bloom Johnson Invitational (#4)
2014-05-15 B-4x200 1:34.04 SSC - Red Div Boys Conf Meet (#2)
2015-05-14 B-4x200 1:34.25 South Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2014-04-19 B-4x200 1:34.31 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#6)
2010-05-20 B-4x200 1:34.40 IL 2A Richards Sectional (#2)
2010-04-24 B-4x200 1:34.61 Bloom Twp Johnson Invite (#4)
2015-04-28 B-4x200 1:34.64 D 217 Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2013-04-04 B-4x200 1:34.70 Towner Hawk Classic (#4)
2013-05-02 B-4x200 1:35.00 Harry McDaniel Classic (#2)
2015-02-14 B-4x200 1:36.96 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #1 (#3)
2010-05-28 B-4x400 3:27.90 IL#94 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#6)
2010-05-13 B-4x400 3:29.80 South Suburban Red Conference (#1)
2010-04-24 B-4x400 3:29.96 Bloom Twp Johnson Invite (#3)
2011-05-05 B-4x400 3:30.00 Harry McDaniel Track Classic (#1)
2010-04-09 B-4x400 3:31.60 Hillcrest Hawk Classic (#3)
2012-04-14 B-4x400 3:32.34 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#7)
2010-05-20 B-4x400 3:33.50 IL 2A Richards Sectional (#2)
2011-05-20 B-4x400 3:33.61 IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional (#8)
2012-05-03 B-4x400 3:34.10 Harry McDaniel Classic (#3)
2012-04-24 B-4x400 3:34.60 District 218 Co-Ed Meet (#1)
2011-04-21 B-4x400 3:34.80 Terry Englund Relays (#4)
2011-03-12 B-4x400 3:39.40 IL#99 Argo Boys Invitational (#1)
2011-03-19 B-4x400 3:39.70 Homewood-Flossmoor Co-Ed Invite (#3)
2010-05-13 B-4x800 8:30.20 South Suburban Red Conference (#1)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State