Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Alex Deeter
School Name: Plainfield South ( PLAINFIELD, IL)
Class: 2011
College Choice: North Central College, IL

Bookmark and Share


2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-09 B-1600 4:39.10 Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#3)
2011-05-12 B-1600 4:39.47 Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Championship (#6)
2011-05-19 B-3200 9:38.49 IL#91 IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional (#4)
2011-05-06 B-3200 9:47.40 Bill Jackson Invitational (#5)
2011-04-29 B-3200 9:47.83 Hunt Invitational (#1)
2011-05-12 B-3200 9:53.51 Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Championship (#5)
2011-04-09 B-3200 9:57.20 Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#2)
2011-04-16 B-3200 10:01.50 John Bell Invitational (#6)
2011-04-26 B-3200 10:13.10 Plainfield North triangular (#2)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-19 B-1600 4:36.64 Charleston EIU Boys Invite (#10)
2011-03-12 B-1600 4:41.00 Plainfield South Invitational (#5)
2011-03-05 B-3200 10:00.00 IL#86 LnclnWayCen CoEd Challenge (#1)
2011-03-12 B-3200 10:02.00 Plainfield South Invitational (#1)
2011-02-19 B-3200 10:12.00 Plainfield South Invite (#4)

2010 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-09-18 B-3m_XC 15:21.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#44)
2010-09-11 B-3m_XC 15:39.20 Joliet Steelman Invitational (#4)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-22 B-1600 4:34.59 IL 3A Aurora West Sectional (#10)
2010-05-13 B-1600 4:36.66 Southwest Suburban Prairie Conference (#5)
2010-04-16 B-1600 4:36.80 Minooka Invite (#4)
2010-04-30 B-1600 4:38.33 Plainfield Central Hunt Invite (#5)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-22 B-1600 4:34.59 IL 3A Aurora West Sectional (#10)
2011-03-19 B-1600 4:36.64 Charleston EIU Boys Invite (#10)
2010-05-13 B-1600 4:36.66 Southwest Suburban Prairie Conference (#5)
2010-04-16 B-1600 4:36.80 Minooka Invite (#4)
2010-04-30 B-1600 4:38.33 Plainfield Central Hunt Invite (#5)
2011-04-09 B-1600 4:39.10 Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#3)
2011-05-12 B-1600 4:39.47 Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Championship (#6)
2011-03-12 B-1600 4:41.00 Plainfield South Invitational (#5)
2011-05-19 B-3200 9:38.49 IL#91 IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional (#4)
2011-05-06 B-3200 9:47.40 Bill Jackson Invitational (#5)
2011-04-29 B-3200 9:47.83 Hunt Invitational (#1)
2011-05-12 B-3200 9:53.51 Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Championship (#5)
2011-04-09 B-3200 9:57.20 Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#2)
2011-03-05 B-3200 10:00.00 IL#86 LnclnWayCen CoEd Challenge (#1)
2011-04-16 B-3200 10:01.50 John Bell Invitational (#6)
2011-03-12 B-3200 10:02.00 Plainfield South Invitational (#1)
2011-02-19 B-3200 10:12.00 Plainfield South Invite (#4)
2011-04-26 B-3200 10:13.10 Plainfield North triangular (#2)
2010-09-18 B-3m_XC 15:21.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#44)
2010-09-11 B-3m_XC 15:39.20 Joliet Steelman Invitational (#4)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State