Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Lake Zurich ( LAKE ZURICH, IL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-14 B-4x100 44.76 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#7)
2015-04-24 B-4x100 44.81 Lake Zurich Bears Invitational (#4)
2015-05-21 B-4x200 1:30.73 IL#78 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-14 B-4x200 1:32.00 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-18 B-4x200 1:32.20 Warren Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 B-4x200 1:33.00 Glenbrook North Spartan Relays (#1)
2015-05-21 B-4x400 3:34.19 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#10)
2015-05-30 B-4x800 7:51.30 US#87 IL#12 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#9)
2015-05-29 B-4x800 7:52.96 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#11)
2015-05-21 B-4x800 7:55.69 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-01 B-4x800 8:05.30 Glenbrook North Spartan Relays (#2)
2015-05-14 B-4x800 8:12.76 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-24 B-4x800 8:24.67 Lake Zurich Bears Invitational (#2)
2015-05-09 B-4x800 8:28.33 Lake County Boys Championships (#7)
2015-05-01 B-SMR 3:46.80 IL#32 Glenbrook North Spartan Relays (#4)
2015-05-01 B-DMR 11:16.90 IL#32 Glenbrook North Spartan Relays (#4)
2015-05-01 B-4x16 17:51.70 US#21 IL#2 Glenbrook North Spartan Relays (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-22 B-4x200 1:34.75 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#8)
2014-05-09 B-4x400 3:34.92 Lake County Championships (#7)
2014-05-15 B-4x800 8:18.59 North Suburban Conf Boys Championships (#3)
2014-05-22 B-4x800 8:34.27 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#8)
2014-05-09 B-4x800 8:37.93 Lake County Championships (#11)
2014-05-02 B-SMR 3:47.50 IL#25 Spartan Relays (#4)
2014-05-02 B-DMR 10:39.30 IL#14 Spartan Relays (#1)
2014-05-02 B-4x16 18:38.70 IL#7 Spartan Relays (#2)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-16 B-4x400 3:29.26 IL#100 IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional (#5)
2013-05-09 B-4x400 3:30.87 North Suburban Conference Boys (#3)
2013-05-03 B-4x400 3:32.42 Lake County Boys Championships (#5)
2013-04-26 B-4x400 3:33.40 Spartan Relays (#4)
2013-05-16 B-4x800 7:56.98 IL#28 IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional (#5)
2013-05-09 B-4x800 7:59.21 North Suburban Conference Boys (#2)
2013-05-24 B-4x800 8:01.29 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#23)
2013-04-26 B-4x800 8:02.40 Spartan Relays (#1)
2013-05-03 B-4x800 8:26.44 Lake County Boys Championships (#6)
2013-04-26 B-SMR 3:40.10 IL#1 Spartan Relays (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-10 B-4x100 44.52 North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#3)
2012-04-12 B-4x100 44.60 Patriot Relays (#4)
2012-04-09 B-4x100 44.80 Zion-Benton/Lake Zurich Boys Dual (#2)
2012-04-20 B-4x100 45.00 Bears Invitational (#3)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:32.50 IL 3A Fremd Sectional (#8)
2012-04-12 B-4x200 1:33.10 Patriot Relays (#2)
2012-05-18 B-4x400 3:22.89 IL#35 IL 3A Fremd Sectional (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x400 3:25.22 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#28)
2012-04-27 B-4x400 3:25.30 Spartan Relays (#1)
2012-05-04 B-4x400 3:27.33 Lake County Invitational (#1)
2012-05-10 B-4x400 3:28.24 North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#1)
2012-04-12 B-4x400 3:29.30 Patriot Relays (#2)
2012-05-18 B-4x800 7:53.19 IL#21 IL 3A Fremd Sectional (#1)
2012-05-10 B-4x800 8:01.60 North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#1)
2012-04-27 B-4x800 8:07.90 Spartan Relays (#3)
2012-04-12 B-4x800 8:18.00 Patriot Relays (#3)
2012-05-25 B-4x800 8:19.31 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#40)
2012-05-04 B-4x800 8:32.11 Lake County Invitational (#8)
2012-04-20 B-4x800 8:36.20 Bears Invitational (#1)
2012-04-12 B-4x800 8:37.50 F/S Patriot Relays (#2)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-15 B-4x400 3:44.90 converted from 1mr Maine S Boys Triangular #2 (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-20 B-4x100 43.00 IL#56 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#4)
2011-05-06 B-4x100 43.39 Lake County Championships (#2)
2011-04-21 B-4x100 43.50 Bears Invitational (#1)
2011-04-25 B-4x100 43.60 Lake Zurich/Zion Benton Dual (#1)
2011-05-12 B-4x100 44.24 North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#4)
2011-04-11 B-4x100 44.60 Lake Zurich / Lake Forest Dual (#1)
2011-05-06 B-4x200 1:29.61 IL#43 Lake County Championships (#2)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:30.10 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#4)
2011-04-29 B-4x200 1:31.70 Spartan Relays (#1)
2011-04-21 B-4x200 1:32.10 Bears Invitational (#2)
2011-05-12 B-4x200 1:33.09 North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#5)
2011-04-25 B-4x200 1:34.90 Lake Zurich/Zion Benton Dual (#1)
2011-04-14 B-4x200 1:34.90 Patriot Relays (#5)
2011-04-11 B-4x200 1:35.00 Lake Zurich / Lake Forest Dual (#1)
2011-05-28 B-4x400 3:18.00 US#77 IL#5 IHSA Boys State Finals (#4)
2011-05-27 B-4x400 3:18.88 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#6)
2011-05-06 B-4x400 3:23.04 Lake County Championships (#1)
2011-04-14 B-4x400 3:26.20 Patriot Relays (#1)
2011-04-11 B-4x400 3:29.00 Lake Zurich / Lake Forest Dual (#1)
2011-04-21 B-4x400 3:32.10 Bears Invitational (#3)
2011-04-29 B-4x400 3:33.30 Spartan Relays (#6)
2011-05-20 B-4x800 7:53.80 IL#17 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#2)
2011-05-12 B-4x800 8:06.73 North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#2)
2011-04-14 B-4x800 8:07.60 Patriot Relays (#1)
2011-05-06 B-4x800 8:15.02 Lake County Championships (#4)
2011-05-27 B-4x800 8:25.23 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#26)
2011-04-11 B-4x800 8:26.20 Lake Zurich / Lake Forest Dual (#1)
2011-04-29 B-4x800 8:26.30 Spartan Relays (#5)
2011-04-29 B-SMR 3:48.60 IL#28 Spartan Relays (#4)
2011-04-29 B-DMR 10:31.90 US#71 IL#4 Spartan Relays (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-28 B-4x100 42.14 IL#11 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#3)
2010-05-21 B-4x100 42.20 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#1)
2010-05-21 B-4x100 42.30 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#2)
2010-05-15 B-4x100 42.52 North Suburban Conference (#1)
2010-05-29 B-4x100 42.61 IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#8)
2010-04-30 B-4x100 42.80 Glenbrook North Relays (#1)
2010-05-07 B-4x100 43.29 Lake County Invite (#1)
2010-04-15 B-4x100 43.40 Patriot Relays (#1)
2010-04-23 B-4x100 43.50 Lake Zurich Bears Invite (#1)
2010-05-28 B-4x200 1:28.90 IL#21 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#4)
2010-05-21 B-4x200 1:29.20 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#2)
2010-05-07 B-4x200 1:30.41 Lake County Invite (#2)
2010-05-15 B-4x200 1:30.92 North Suburban Conference (#3)
2010-04-30 B-4x200 1:31.40 Glenbrook North Relays (#3)
2010-04-15 B-4x200 1:32.00 Patriot Relays (#1)
2010-05-28 B-4x400 3:21.60 IL#16 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#2)
2010-05-21 B-4x400 3:22.40 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#1)
2010-05-29 B-4x400 3:23.11 IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#9)
2010-05-07 B-4x400 3:26.54 Lake County Invite (#1)
2010-05-15 B-4x400 3:26.99 North Suburban Conference (#2)
2010-04-30 B-4x400 3:28.80 Glenbrook North Relays (#3)
2010-04-15 B-4x400 3:31.30 Patriot Relays (#3)
2010-05-29 B-4x800 7:48.61 US#45 IL#6 IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#5)
2010-05-28 B-4x800 7:52.52 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#1)
2010-05-21 B-4x800 7:53.50 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#1)
2010-05-15 B-4x800 8:07.29 North Suburban Conference (#1)
2010-04-15 B-4x800 8:08.50 Patriot Relays (#1)
2010-05-07 B-4x800 8:11.86 Lake County Invite (#3)
2010-04-30 B-4x800 8:15.50 Glenbrook North Relays (#2)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-28 B-4x100 42.14 IL#11 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#3)
2010-05-21 B-4x100 42.20 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#1)
2010-05-21 B-4x100 42.30 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#2)
2010-05-15 B-4x100 42.52 North Suburban Conference (#1)
2010-05-29 B-4x100 42.61 IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#8)
2010-04-30 B-4x100 42.80 Glenbrook North Relays (#1)
2011-05-20 B-4x100 43.00 IL#56 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#4)
2010-05-07 B-4x100 43.29 Lake County Invite (#1)
2011-05-06 B-4x100 43.39 Lake County Championships (#2)
2010-04-15 B-4x100 43.40 Patriot Relays (#1)
2010-04-23 B-4x100 43.50 Lake Zurich Bears Invite (#1)
2011-04-21 B-4x100 43.50 Bears Invitational (#1)
2011-04-25 B-4x100 43.60 Lake Zurich/Zion Benton Dual (#1)
2011-05-12 B-4x100 44.24 North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#4)
2012-05-10 B-4x100 44.52 North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#3)
2011-04-11 B-4x100 44.60 Lake Zurich / Lake Forest Dual (#1)
2012-04-12 B-4x100 44.60 Patriot Relays (#4)
2015-05-14 B-4x100 44.76 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#7)
2012-04-09 B-4x100 44.80 Zion-Benton/Lake Zurich Boys Dual (#2)
2015-04-24 B-4x100 44.81 Lake Zurich Bears Invitational (#4)
2012-04-20 B-4x100 45.00 Bears Invitational (#3)
2010-05-28 B-4x200 1:28.90 IL#21 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#4)
2010-05-21 B-4x200 1:29.20 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#2)
2011-05-06 B-4x200 1:29.61 IL#43 Lake County Championships (#2)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:30.10 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#4)
2010-05-07 B-4x200 1:30.41 Lake County Invite (#2)
2015-05-21 B-4x200 1:30.73 IL#78 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#3)
2010-05-15 B-4x200 1:30.92 North Suburban Conference (#3)
2010-04-30 B-4x200 1:31.40 Glenbrook North Relays (#3)
2011-04-29 B-4x200 1:31.70 Spartan Relays (#1)
2010-04-15 B-4x200 1:32.00 Patriot Relays (#1)
2015-05-14 B-4x200 1:32.00 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2011-04-21 B-4x200 1:32.10 Bears Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 B-4x200 1:32.20 Warren Boys Invitational (#1)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:32.50 IL 3A Fremd Sectional (#8)
2015-05-01 B-4x200 1:33.00 Glenbrook North Spartan Relays (#1)
2011-05-12 B-4x200 1:33.09 North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#5)
2012-04-12 B-4x200 1:33.10 Patriot Relays (#2)
2014-05-22 B-4x200 1:34.75 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#8)
2011-04-25 B-4x200 1:34.90 Lake Zurich/Zion Benton Dual (#1)
2011-04-14 B-4x200 1:34.90 Patriot Relays (#5)
2011-04-11 B-4x200 1:35.00 Lake Zurich / Lake Forest Dual (#1)
2011-05-28 B-4x400 3:18.00 US#77 IL#5 IHSA Boys State Finals (#4)
2011-05-27 B-4x400 3:18.88 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#6)
2010-05-28 B-4x400 3:21.60 IL#16 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#2)
2010-05-21 B-4x400 3:22.40 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#1)
2012-05-18 B-4x400 3:22.89 IL#35 IL 3A Fremd Sectional (#1)
2011-05-06 B-4x400 3:23.04 Lake County Championships (#1)
2010-05-29 B-4x400 3:23.11 IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#9)
2012-05-25 B-4x400 3:25.22 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#28)
2012-04-27 B-4x400 3:25.30 Spartan Relays (#1)
2011-04-14 B-4x400 3:26.20 Patriot Relays (#1)
2010-05-07 B-4x400 3:26.54 Lake County Invite (#1)
2010-05-15 B-4x400 3:26.99 North Suburban Conference (#2)
2012-05-04 B-4x400 3:27.33 Lake County Invitational (#1)
2012-05-10 B-4x400 3:28.24 North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#1)
2010-04-30 B-4x400 3:28.80 Glenbrook North Relays (#3)
2011-04-11 B-4x400 3:29.00 Lake Zurich / Lake Forest Dual (#1)
2013-05-16 B-4x400 3:29.26 IL#100 IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional (#5)
2012-04-12 B-4x400 3:29.30 Patriot Relays (#2)
2013-05-09 B-4x400 3:30.87 North Suburban Conference Boys (#3)
2010-04-15 B-4x400 3:31.30 Patriot Relays (#3)
2011-04-21 B-4x400 3:32.10 Bears Invitational (#3)
2013-05-03 B-4x400 3:32.42 Lake County Boys Championships (#5)
2011-04-29 B-4x400 3:33.30 Spartan Relays (#6)
2013-04-26 B-4x400 3:33.40 Spartan Relays (#4)
2015-05-21 B-4x400 3:34.19 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#10)
2014-05-09 B-4x400 3:34.92 Lake County Championships (#7)
2012-02-15 B-4x400 3:44.90 converted from 1mr Maine S Boys Triangular #2 (#1)
2010-05-29 B-4x800 7:48.61 US#45 IL#6 IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#5)
2015-05-30 B-4x800 7:51.30 US#87 IL#12 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#9)
2010-05-28 B-4x800 7:52.52 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#1)
2015-05-29 B-4x800 7:52.96 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#11)
2012-05-18 B-4x800 7:53.19 IL#21 IL 3A Fremd Sectional (#1)
2010-05-21 B-4x800 7:53.50 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#1)
2011-05-20 B-4x800 7:53.80 IL#17 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#2)
2015-05-21 B-4x800 7:55.69 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-05-16 B-4x800 7:56.98 IL#28 IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional (#5)
2013-05-09 B-4x800 7:59.21 North Suburban Conference Boys (#2)
2013-05-24 B-4x800 8:01.29 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#23)
2012-05-10 B-4x800 8:01.60 North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#1)
2013-04-26 B-4x800 8:02.40 Spartan Relays (#1)
2015-05-01 B-4x800 8:05.30 Glenbrook North Spartan Relays (#2)
2011-05-12 B-4x800 8:06.73 North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#2)
2010-05-15 B-4x800 8:07.29 North Suburban Conference (#1)
2011-04-14 B-4x800 8:07.60 Patriot Relays (#1)
2012-04-27 B-4x800 8:07.90 Spartan Relays (#3)
2010-04-15 B-4x800 8:08.50 Patriot Relays (#1)
2010-05-07 B-4x800 8:11.86 Lake County Invite (#3)
2015-05-14 B-4x800 8:12.76 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2011-05-06 B-4x800 8:15.02 Lake County Championships (#4)
2010-04-30 B-4x800 8:15.50 Glenbrook North Relays (#2)
2012-04-12 B-4x800 8:18.00 Patriot Relays (#3)
2014-05-15 B-4x800 8:18.59 North Suburban Conf Boys Championships (#3)
2012-05-25 B-4x800 8:19.31 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#40)
2015-04-24 B-4x800 8:24.67 Lake Zurich Bears Invitational (#2)
2011-05-27 B-4x800 8:25.23 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#26)
2011-04-11 B-4x800 8:26.20 Lake Zurich / Lake Forest Dual (#1)
2011-04-29 B-4x800 8:26.30 Spartan Relays (#5)
2013-05-03 B-4x800 8:26.44 Lake County Boys Championships (#6)
2015-05-09 B-4x800 8:28.33 Lake County Boys Championships (#7)
2012-05-04 B-4x800 8:32.11 Lake County Invitational (#8)
2014-05-22 B-4x800 8:34.27 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#8)
2012-04-20 B-4x800 8:36.20 Bears Invitational (#1)
2012-04-12 B-4x800 8:37.50 F/S Patriot Relays (#2)
2014-05-09 B-4x800 8:37.93 Lake County Championships (#11)
2013-04-26 B-SMR 3:40.10 IL#1 Spartan Relays (#1)
2015-05-01 B-SMR 3:46.80 IL#32 Glenbrook North Spartan Relays (#4)
2014-05-02 B-SMR 3:47.50 IL#25 Spartan Relays (#4)
2011-04-29 B-SMR 3:48.60 IL#28 Spartan Relays (#4)
2011-04-29 B-DMR 10:31.90 US#71 IL#4 Spartan Relays (#1)
2014-05-02 B-DMR 10:39.30 IL#14 Spartan Relays (#1)
2015-05-01 B-DMR 11:16.90 IL#32 Glenbrook North Spartan Relays (#4)
2015-05-01 B-4x16 17:51.70 US#21 IL#2 Glenbrook North Spartan Relays (#2)
2014-05-02 B-4x16 18:38.70 IL#7 Spartan Relays (#2)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State