Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Oswego ( OSWEGO, IL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-01 B-4x100 44.58 Roger Wilcox Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 B-4x400 3:26.89 IL#74 Roger Wilcox Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 B-4x400 3:28.18 IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#8)
2015-04-18 B-4x400 3:31.60 John Bell Invitational (#3)
2015-05-14 B-4x400 3:32.00 Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2015-05-21 B-4x800 8:02.04 IL#37 IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-14 B-4x800 8:08.31 Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-18 B-4x800 8:11.73 John Bell Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 B-4x800 8:23.96 Roger Wilcox Invitational (#2)
2015-04-14 B-4x800 8:27.20 Oswego Boys Quad (#2)
2015-04-28 B-4x800 8:28.16 Kaneland Boys Triangular (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 B-4x200 1:37.82 Gene Armer Invitational (#10)
2015-03-21 B-4x400 3:36.44 IL#64 Gene Armer Invitational (#5)
2015-03-26 B-4x400 3:42.42 Batavia Bulldog Relays (#)
2015-03-28 B-4x800 8:22.50 IL#47 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#10)
2015-03-21 B-4x800 8:26.22 Gene Armer Invitational (#3)
2015-03-07 B-4x800 8:30.70 Centennial Charger Classic (#3)
2015-02-21 B-4x800 8:46.10 Oswego Boys Meet #2 (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-15 B-4x100 43.91 Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Meet (#6)
2014-05-22 B-4x100 44.08 IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional (#7)
2014-05-02 B-4x100 44.46 Roger Wilcox Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 B-4x100 44.72 Pedersen Prep Classic (#7)
2014-04-12 B-4x100 44.84 Saxon Invitational (#6)
2014-05-22 B-4x200 1:33.82 IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional (#13)
2014-05-22 B-4x400 3:33.02 IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional (#10)
2014-05-02 B-4x400 3:34.98 Roger Wilcox Boys Invitational (#2)
2014-05-22 B-4x800 8:27.26 IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional (#9)
2014-05-02 B-4x800 8:29.54 Roger Wilcox Boys Invitational (#3)
2014-05-15 B-4x800 8:32.04 Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Meet (#4)
2014-05-19 B-4x800 8:34.49 Naperville C F/S ABC Invitational (#2)
2014-04-19 B-4x800 8:35.32 John Bell Invitational (#4)
2014-05-09 B-4x800 8:35.77 Bill Jackson Invitational (#6)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-22 B-4x400 3:41.09 Gene Armer Invitational (#13)
2014-03-22 B-4x800 8:42.23 Gene Armer Invitational (#5)
2014-03-08 B-4x800 8:43.43 Centennial Charger Classic (#4)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-16 B-4x100 43.64 IL#83 IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional (#8)
2013-04-08 B-4x100 44.10 Plainfielod North Boys Triangular (#2)
2013-04-26 B-4x100 44.32 Roger Wilcox Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-05-03 B-4x100 44.35 Bill Jackson Invitational (#2)
2013-05-16 B-4x200 1:30.98 IL#60 IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional (#6)
2013-04-26 B-4x200 1:31.57 Roger Wilcox Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-04-08 B-4x200 1:31.60 Plainfielod North Boys Triangular (#1)
2013-04-06 B-4x200 1:32.03 Saxon Invitational (#3)
2013-05-03 B-4x200 1:33.65 Bill Jackson Invitational (#5)
2013-05-16 B-4x800 8:16.56 IL#100 IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional (#6)
2013-04-20 B-4x800 8:27.16 Streamwood Sabre Invitational (#1)
2013-04-26 B-4x800 8:29.20 Roger Wilcox Boys Invitational (#3)
2013-05-03 B-4x800 8:29.74 Bill Jackson Invitational (#5)
2013-04-08 B-4x800 8:35.00 Plainfielod North Boys Triangular (#1)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-16 B-4x200 1:35.04 IL#48 Gene Armer Invitational (#6)
2013-03-02 B-4x200 1:35.49 Centennial Charger Invitational (#3)
2013-03-02 B-4x400 3:44.73 Centennial Charger Invitational (#10)
2013-03-16 B-4x800 8:19.38 IL#42 Gene Armer Invitational (#3)
2013-03-08 B-4x800 8:31.68 Oswego Boys Indoor Invitational (#2)
2013-02-16 B-4x800 8:42.70 Bolingbrook Boys Triangular (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-27 B-4x100 43.90 Oswego Boys Invitational (#1)
2012-04-30 B-4x100 44.00 Oswego Boys Triangular (#2)
2012-05-17 B-4x100 44.07 IL 3A Naperville North Sectional (#12)
2012-04-21 B-4x100 44.79 Streamwood Sabre Invitational (#3)
2012-04-07 B-4x100 44.93 Saxons Invitational (#8)
2012-05-17 B-4x200 1:32.71 IL 3A Naperville North Sectional (#10)
2012-05-04 B-4x200 1:32.84 Bill Jackson Invitational (#4)
2012-04-30 B-4x200 1:32.90 Oswego Boys Triangular (#1)
2012-04-27 B-4x200 1:33.10 Oswego Boys Invitational (#1)
2012-04-21 B-4x200 1:33.37 Streamwood Sabre Invitational (#2)
2012-04-14 B-4x200 1:34.57 John Bell Invitational (#7)
2012-05-10 B-4x200 1:34.68 Suburban Prairie Boys Conference (#6)
2012-04-07 B-4x200 1:34.94 Saxons Invitational (#6)
2012-04-14 B-4x400 3:31.79 John Bell Invitational (#7)
2012-04-30 B-4x800 8:21.30 Oswego Boys Triangular (#1)
2012-05-10 B-4x800 8:21.33 Suburban Prairie Boys Conference (#4)
2012-04-07 B-4x800 8:25.43 Saxons Invitational (#4)
2012-04-14 B-4x800 8:27.37 John Bell Invitational (#5)
2012-05-17 B-4x800 8:28.69 IL 3A Naperville North Sectional (#9)
2012-05-04 B-4x800 8:34.07 Bill Jackson Invitational (#6)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-17 B-4x200 1:37.71 Gene Armer Invitational (#12)
2012-03-17 B-4x800 8:29.12 IL#75 Gene Armer Invitational (#3)
2012-03-03 B-4x800 8:45.20 Oswego Boys Triangular (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-19 B-4x100 43.40 IL#82 IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional (#6)
2011-05-06 B-4x100 43.99 Bill Jackson Invitational (#3)
2011-04-29 B-4x100 44.20 Beacon News Invitational (#1)
2011-05-12 B-4x100 44.33 Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Championship (#5)
2011-04-23 B-4x100 44.98 Sabre Invitational (#3)
2011-05-06 B-4x200 1:32.72 Bill Jackson Invitational (#5)
2011-04-29 B-4x200 1:33.00 Beacon News Invitational (#1)
2011-04-23 B-4x200 1:33.52 Sabre Invitational (#3)
2011-05-19 B-4x200 1:34.11 IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional (#9)
2011-05-19 B-4x400 3:30.48 IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional (#10)
2011-04-29 B-4x400 3:32.70 Beacon News Invitational (#1)
2011-05-12 B-4x800 8:21.26 Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Championship (#4)
2011-04-29 B-4x800 8:27.90 Beacon News Invitational (#1)
2011-05-06 B-4x800 8:28.90 Bill Jackson Invitational (#4)
2011-05-19 B-4x800 8:37.35 IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional (#10)
2011-04-23 B-4x800 8:39.84 Sabre Invitational (#3)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-11 B-4x800 8:40.60 IL#93 Oswego Boys Indoor Invite (#4)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-21 B-4x100 43.40 IL#79 IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional (#7)
2010-05-07 B-4x100 43.50 Southwest Prairie Conference (#3)
2010-05-28 B-4x100 43.77 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#5)
2010-05-07 B-4x100 44.20 Bill Jackson Invite (#7)
2010-04-17 B-4x100 44.34 John Bell Invite (#4)
2010-04-30 B-4x100 44.80 Oswego Beacon News Invite (#2)
2010-04-24 B-4x100 44.83 Sabre Invite (#2)
2010-05-28 B-4x400 3:26.35 IL#64 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#3)
2010-05-21 B-4x400 3:28.00 IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional (#5)
2010-05-07 B-4x400 3:30.20 Southwest Prairie Conference (#6)
2010-05-07 B-4x400 3:31.90 Bill Jackson Invite (#2)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-19 B-4x100 43.40 IL#82 IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional (#6)
2010-05-21 B-4x100 43.40 IL#79 IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional (#7)
2010-05-07 B-4x100 43.50 Southwest Prairie Conference (#3)
2013-05-16 B-4x100 43.64 IL#83 IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional (#8)
2010-05-28 B-4x100 43.77 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#5)
2012-04-27 B-4x100 43.90 Oswego Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-05-15 B-4x100 43.91 Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Meet (#6)
2011-05-06 B-4x100 43.99 Bill Jackson Invitational (#3)
2012-04-30 B-4x100 44.00 Oswego Boys Triangular (#2)
2012-05-17 B-4x100 44.07 IL 3A Naperville North Sectional (#12)
2014-05-22 B-4x100 44.08 IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional (#7)
2013-04-08 B-4x100 44.10 Plainfielod North Boys Triangular (#2)
2011-04-29 B-4x100 44.20 Beacon News Invitational (#1)
2010-05-07 B-4x100 44.20 Bill Jackson Invite (#7)
2013-04-26 B-4x100 44.32 Roger Wilcox Boys Invitational (#1)
2011-05-12 B-4x100 44.33 Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Championship (#5)
2010-04-17 B-4x100 44.34 John Bell Invite (#4)
2013-05-03 B-4x100 44.35 Bill Jackson Invitational (#2)
2014-05-02 B-4x100 44.46 Roger Wilcox Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 B-4x100 44.58 Roger Wilcox Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 B-4x100 44.72 Pedersen Prep Classic (#7)
2012-04-21 B-4x100 44.79 Streamwood Sabre Invitational (#3)
2010-04-30 B-4x100 44.80 Oswego Beacon News Invite (#2)
2010-04-24 B-4x100 44.83 Sabre Invite (#2)
2014-04-12 B-4x100 44.84 Saxon Invitational (#6)
2012-04-07 B-4x100 44.93 Saxons Invitational (#8)
2011-04-23 B-4x100 44.98 Sabre Invitational (#3)
2013-05-16 B-4x200 1:30.98 IL#60 IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional (#6)
2013-04-26 B-4x200 1:31.57 Roger Wilcox Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-04-08 B-4x200 1:31.60 Plainfielod North Boys Triangular (#1)
2013-04-06 B-4x200 1:32.03 Saxon Invitational (#3)
2012-05-17 B-4x200 1:32.71 IL 3A Naperville North Sectional (#10)
2011-05-06 B-4x200 1:32.72 Bill Jackson Invitational (#5)
2012-05-04 B-4x200 1:32.84 Bill Jackson Invitational (#4)
2012-04-30 B-4x200 1:32.90 Oswego Boys Triangular (#1)
2011-04-29 B-4x200 1:33.00 Beacon News Invitational (#1)
2012-04-27 B-4x200 1:33.10 Oswego Boys Invitational (#1)
2012-04-21 B-4x200 1:33.37 Streamwood Sabre Invitational (#2)
2011-04-23 B-4x200 1:33.52 Sabre Invitational (#3)
2013-05-03 B-4x200 1:33.65 Bill Jackson Invitational (#5)
2014-05-22 B-4x200 1:33.82 IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional (#13)
2011-05-19 B-4x200 1:34.11 IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional (#9)
2012-04-14 B-4x200 1:34.57 John Bell Invitational (#7)
2012-05-10 B-4x200 1:34.68 Suburban Prairie Boys Conference (#6)
2012-04-07 B-4x200 1:34.94 Saxons Invitational (#6)
2013-03-16 B-4x200 1:35.04 IL#48 Gene Armer Invitational (#6)
2013-03-02 B-4x200 1:35.49 Centennial Charger Invitational (#3)
2012-03-17 B-4x200 1:37.71 Gene Armer Invitational (#12)
2015-03-21 B-4x200 1:37.82 Gene Armer Invitational (#10)
2010-05-28 B-4x400 3:26.35 IL#64 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#3)
2015-05-01 B-4x400 3:26.89 IL#74 Roger Wilcox Invitational (#1)
2010-05-21 B-4x400 3:28.00 IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional (#5)
2015-05-21 B-4x400 3:28.18 IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#8)
2010-05-07 B-4x400 3:30.20 Southwest Prairie Conference (#6)
2011-05-19 B-4x400 3:30.48 IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional (#10)
2015-04-18 B-4x400 3:31.60 John Bell Invitational (#3)
2012-04-14 B-4x400 3:31.79 John Bell Invitational (#7)
2010-05-07 B-4x400 3:31.90 Bill Jackson Invite (#2)
2015-05-14 B-4x400 3:32.00 Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2011-04-29 B-4x400 3:32.70 Beacon News Invitational (#1)
2014-05-22 B-4x400 3:33.02 IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional (#10)
2014-05-02 B-4x400 3:34.98 Roger Wilcox Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 B-4x400 3:36.44 IL#64 Gene Armer Invitational (#5)
2014-03-22 B-4x400 3:41.09 Gene Armer Invitational (#13)
2015-03-26 B-4x400 3:42.42 Batavia Bulldog Relays (#)
2013-03-02 B-4x400 3:44.73 Centennial Charger Invitational (#10)
2015-05-21 B-4x800 8:02.04 IL#37 IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-14 B-4x800 8:08.31 Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-18 B-4x800 8:11.73 John Bell Invitational (#1)
2013-05-16 B-4x800 8:16.56 IL#100 IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional (#6)
2013-03-16 B-4x800 8:19.38 IL#42 Gene Armer Invitational (#3)
2011-05-12 B-4x800 8:21.26 Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Championship (#4)
2012-04-30 B-4x800 8:21.30 Oswego Boys Triangular (#1)
2012-05-10 B-4x800 8:21.33 Suburban Prairie Boys Conference (#4)
2015-03-28 B-4x800 8:22.50 IL#47 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#10)
2015-05-01 B-4x800 8:23.96 Roger Wilcox Invitational (#2)
2012-04-07 B-4x800 8:25.43 Saxons Invitational (#4)
2015-03-21 B-4x800 8:26.22 Gene Armer Invitational (#3)
2013-04-20 B-4x800 8:27.16 Streamwood Sabre Invitational (#1)
2015-04-14 B-4x800 8:27.20 Oswego Boys Quad (#2)
2014-05-22 B-4x800 8:27.26 IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional (#9)
2012-04-14 B-4x800 8:27.37 John Bell Invitational (#5)
2011-04-29 B-4x800 8:27.90 Beacon News Invitational (#1)
2015-04-28 B-4x800 8:28.16 Kaneland Boys Triangular (#2)
2012-05-17 B-4x800 8:28.69 IL 3A Naperville North Sectional (#9)
2011-05-06 B-4x800 8:28.90 Bill Jackson Invitational (#4)
2012-03-17 B-4x800 8:29.12 IL#75 Gene Armer Invitational (#3)
2013-04-26 B-4x800 8:29.20 Roger Wilcox Boys Invitational (#3)
2014-05-02 B-4x800 8:29.54 Roger Wilcox Boys Invitational (#3)
2013-05-03 B-4x800 8:29.74 Bill Jackson Invitational (#5)
2015-03-07 B-4x800 8:30.70 Centennial Charger Classic (#3)
2013-03-08 B-4x800 8:31.68 Oswego Boys Indoor Invitational (#2)
2014-05-15 B-4x800 8:32.04 Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Meet (#4)
2012-05-04 B-4x800 8:34.07 Bill Jackson Invitational (#6)
2014-05-19 B-4x800 8:34.49 Naperville C F/S ABC Invitational (#2)
2013-04-08 B-4x800 8:35.00 Plainfielod North Boys Triangular (#1)
2014-04-19 B-4x800 8:35.32 John Bell Invitational (#4)
2014-05-09 B-4x800 8:35.77 Bill Jackson Invitational (#6)
2011-05-19 B-4x800 8:37.35 IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional (#10)
2011-04-23 B-4x800 8:39.84 Sabre Invitational (#3)
2011-03-11 B-4x800 8:40.60 IL#93 Oswego Boys Indoor Invite (#4)
2014-03-22 B-4x800 8:42.23 Gene Armer Invitational (#5)
2013-02-16 B-4x800 8:42.70 Bolingbrook Boys Triangular (#1)
2014-03-08 B-4x800 8:43.43 Centennial Charger Classic (#4)
2012-03-03 B-4x800 8:45.20 Oswego Boys Triangular (#1)
2015-02-21 B-4x800 8:46.10 Oswego Boys Meet #2 (#1)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State