Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Metea Valley ( Aurora, IL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-11 B-4x100 43.19 IL#64 Belleville West Boys Invitational (#9)
2015-05-14 B-4x100 43.68 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-21 B-4x100 43.68 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-04-18 B-4x100 43.96 Metea Valley Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-05-02 B-4x100 44.15 Red Ribbon Classic (#8)
2015-04-11 B-4x200 1:31.50 Belleville West Boys Invitational (#8)
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:32.17 Red Ribbon Classic (#4)
2015-05-21 B-4x200 1:34.25 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#9)
2015-05-21 B-4x400 3:30.08 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-04-11 B-4x400 3:32.86 Belleville West Boys Invitational (#11)
2015-05-21 B-4x800 8:27.63 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-14 B-4x800 8:37.22 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-09 B-4x200 1:32.60 IL#9 DGS Mustang Relays (#3)
2015-03-20 B-4x200 1:34.30 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#2)
2015-03-28 B-4x200 1:34.93 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#11)
2015-02-14 B-4x200 1:35.55 Proviso West Panther Valentine Relays (#3)
2015-02-07 B-4x200 1:36.90 Rockford Auburn Boys Indoor Invitational (#3)
2015-03-09 B-4x400 3:31.81 IL#25 DGS Mustang Relays (#9)
2015-02-14 B-4x400 3:34.55 Proviso West Panther Valentine Relays (#3)
2015-03-28 B-4x400 3:35.60 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#11)
2015-02-07 B-4x400 3:38.00 Rockford Auburn Boys Indoor Invitational (#1)
2015-03-20 B-4x400 3:41.04 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#8)
2015-03-20 B-4x800 8:38.12 IL#96 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2015-03-09 B-4x800 8:38.16 DGS Mustang Relays (#25)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-23 B-4x100 43.23 IL#65 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#5)
2014-04-25 B-4x100 44.16 Red Grange Invitational (#6)
2014-05-03 B-4x100 44.54 Red Ribbon Classic (#4)
2014-04-19 B-4x100 44.88 Metea Valley Boys Invitational (#5)
2014-05-03 B-4x200 1:32.85 Red Ribbon Classic (#5)
2014-05-06 B-4x200 1:34.20 Valley Boys Triangular (#2)
2014-04-12 B-4x200 1:34.65 Gans Zeedyk Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 B-4x400 3:32.74 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#6)
2014-05-06 B-4x400 3:34.10 Valley Boys Triangular (#2)
2014-04-12 B-4x400 3:34.60 Gans Zeedyk Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 B-4x800 8:18.72 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#4)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-21 B-4x400 3:38.61 IL#86 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#3)
2014-03-10 B-4x400 3:41.16 DGS Mustang Relays (#5)
2014-02-21 B-4x400 3:41.64 Aurora City Meet (#1)
2014-02-28 B-4x400 3:44.00 Romeoville Boys Triangular (#1)
2014-03-10 B-4x800 8:40.57 DGS Mustang Relays (#25)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-30 B-4x100 44.30 Valley Boys Triangular (#3)
2013-04-27 B-4x100 44.81 Red Ribbon Invitational (#6)
2013-05-17 B-4x100 44.83 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#7)
2013-04-27 B-4x400 3:32.45 Red Ribbon Invitational (#7)
2013-05-17 B-4x400 3:34.86 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#9)
2013-05-17 B-4x800 8:00.94 IL#42 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#4)
2013-04-27 B-4x800 8:15.22 Red Ribbon Invitational (#5)
2013-05-09 B-4x800 8:20.59 Upstate Eight Conference Boys (#6)
2013-04-06 B-4x800 8:30.99 Gans-Zeedyk Invitational (#2)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-16 B-4x200 1:37.08 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#7)
2013-02-25 B-4x200 1:38.23 DGS Mustang Relays (#20)
2013-03-16 B-4x400 3:36.31 IL#63 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#5)
2013-02-25 B-4x400 3:42.04 DGS Mustang Relays (#23)
2013-03-01 B-4x400 3:44.15 Aurora City Meet (#2)
2013-03-16 B-4x800 8:19.14 IL#41 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#3)
2013-02-25 B-4x800 8:25.32 DGS Mustang Relays (#17)
2013-03-01 B-4x800 8:47.72 Aurora City Meet (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-18 B-4x100 42.94 IL#51 IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#4)
2012-05-01 B-4x100 43.20 Valley Triangular (#1)
2012-04-14 B-4x100 43.20 Metea Valley Invitational (#2)
2012-05-04 B-4x100 43.20 Pete Reiff Invitational (#2)
2012-05-10 B-4x100 43.78 Upstate Eight Boys Valley Division (#6)
2012-04-07 B-4x100 44.20 Gans-Zeedyk Invitational (#1)
2012-04-20 B-4x100 44.25 Red Grange Invitational (#6)
2012-05-04 B-4x200 1:30.90 IL#74 Pete Reiff Invitational (#2)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:31.33 IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#4)
2012-04-14 B-4x200 1:32.30 Metea Valley Invitational (#4)
2012-04-20 B-4x200 1:33.10 Red Grange Invitational (#4)
2012-04-07 B-4x200 1:34.30 Gans-Zeedyk Invitational (#3)
2012-05-10 B-4x200 1:34.83 Upstate Eight Boys Valley Division (#4)
2012-05-18 B-4x400 3:20.90 IL#17 IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#2)
2012-05-25 B-4x400 3:22.64 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#17)
2012-04-14 B-4x400 3:24.50 Metea Valley Invitational (#3)
2012-05-10 B-4x400 3:25.43 Upstate Eight Boys Valley Division (#2)
2012-04-07 B-4x400 3:26.80 Gans-Zeedyk Invitational (#1)
2012-05-04 B-4x400 3:27.50 Pete Reiff Invitational (#1)
2012-05-10 B-4x800 8:34.16 Upstate Eight Boys Valley Division (#4)
2012-05-01 B-DMR 10:31.30 IL#5 Valley Triangular (#2)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-05 B-4x200 1:35.68 IL#59 DGS Mustang Relays (#14)
2012-03-16 B-4x200 1:36.55 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#7)
2012-03-09 B-4x200 1:37.90 Wheaton N Boys Triangular (#1)
2012-03-02 B-4x200 1:38.19 Aurora City Invitational (#3)
2012-03-24 B-4x400 3:30.28 IL#25 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#10)
2012-03-05 B-4x400 3:30.51 DGS Mustang Relays (#9)
2012-03-16 B-4x400 3:34.79 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#5)
2012-03-02 B-4x400 3:39.99 Aurora City Invitational (#2)
2012-03-05 B-4x800 8:24.26 IL#60 DGS Mustang Relays (#17)
2012-03-16 B-4x800 8:36.15 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#5)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-20 B-4x100 43.46 IL#88 IL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#4)
2011-05-12 B-4x100 43.55 Upstate 8 - Valley Division Boys Conference Championship (#2)
2011-05-07 B-4x100 44.30 Pete Reiff Invitational (#1)
2011-04-30 B-4x100 44.50 Red Ribbon Classic (#5)
2011-04-30 B-4x200 1:32.50 Red Ribbon Classic (#8)
2011-05-12 B-4x200 1:33.37 Upstate 8 - Valley Division Boys Conference Championship (#2)
2011-04-21 B-4x200 1:34.87 Red Grange Invitational (#4)
2011-05-20 B-4x400 3:25.16 IL#71 IL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#5)
2011-05-12 B-4x400 3:27.04 Upstate 8 - Valley Division Boys Conference Championship (#3)
2011-05-07 B-4x400 3:31.00 Pete Reiff Invitational (#2)
2011-04-09 B-4x400 3:31.70 Gans-Zeeydk Invitational (#1)
2011-04-30 B-4x400 3:33.70 Red Ribbon Classic (#9)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-16 B-4x200 1:36.72 IL#99 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships (#6)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-18 B-4x100 42.94 IL#51 IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#4)
2015-04-11 B-4x100 43.19 IL#64 Belleville West Boys Invitational (#9)
2012-05-01 B-4x100 43.20 Valley Triangular (#1)
2012-04-14 B-4x100 43.20 Metea Valley Invitational (#2)
2012-05-04 B-4x100 43.20 Pete Reiff Invitational (#2)
2014-05-23 B-4x100 43.23 IL#65 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#5)
2011-05-20 B-4x100 43.46 IL#88 IL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#4)
2011-05-12 B-4x100 43.55 Upstate 8 - Valley Division Boys Conference Championship (#2)
2015-05-14 B-4x100 43.68 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-21 B-4x100 43.68 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#4)
2012-05-10 B-4x100 43.78 Upstate Eight Boys Valley Division (#6)
2015-04-18 B-4x100 43.96 Metea Valley Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-05-02 B-4x100 44.15 Red Ribbon Classic (#8)
2014-04-25 B-4x100 44.16 Red Grange Invitational (#6)
2012-04-07 B-4x100 44.20 Gans-Zeedyk Invitational (#1)
2012-04-20 B-4x100 44.25 Red Grange Invitational (#6)
2011-05-07 B-4x100 44.30 Pete Reiff Invitational (#1)
2013-04-30 B-4x100 44.30 Valley Boys Triangular (#3)
2011-04-30 B-4x100 44.50 Red Ribbon Classic (#5)
2014-05-03 B-4x100 44.54 Red Ribbon Classic (#4)
2013-04-27 B-4x100 44.81 Red Ribbon Invitational (#6)
2013-05-17 B-4x100 44.83 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#7)
2014-04-19 B-4x100 44.88 Metea Valley Boys Invitational (#5)
2012-05-04 B-4x200 1:30.90 IL#74 Pete Reiff Invitational (#2)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:31.33 IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#4)
2015-04-11 B-4x200 1:31.50 Belleville West Boys Invitational (#8)
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:32.17 Red Ribbon Classic (#4)
2012-04-14 B-4x200 1:32.30 Metea Valley Invitational (#4)
2011-04-30 B-4x200 1:32.50 Red Ribbon Classic (#8)
2015-03-09 B-4x200 1:32.60 IL#9 DGS Mustang Relays (#3)
2014-05-03 B-4x200 1:32.85 Red Ribbon Classic (#5)
2012-04-20 B-4x200 1:33.10 Red Grange Invitational (#4)
2011-05-12 B-4x200 1:33.37 Upstate 8 - Valley Division Boys Conference Championship (#2)
2014-05-06 B-4x200 1:34.20 Valley Boys Triangular (#2)
2015-05-21 B-4x200 1:34.25 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#9)
2015-03-20 B-4x200 1:34.30 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#2)
2012-04-07 B-4x200 1:34.30 Gans-Zeedyk Invitational (#3)
2014-04-12 B-4x200 1:34.65 Gans Zeedyk Invitational (#1)
2012-05-10 B-4x200 1:34.83 Upstate Eight Boys Valley Division (#4)
2011-04-21 B-4x200 1:34.87 Red Grange Invitational (#4)
2015-03-28 B-4x200 1:34.93 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#11)
2015-02-14 B-4x200 1:35.55 Proviso West Panther Valentine Relays (#3)
2012-03-05 B-4x200 1:35.68 IL#59 DGS Mustang Relays (#14)
2012-03-16 B-4x200 1:36.55 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#7)
2011-03-16 B-4x200 1:36.72 IL#99 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships (#6)
2015-02-07 B-4x200 1:36.90 Rockford Auburn Boys Indoor Invitational (#3)
2013-03-16 B-4x200 1:37.08 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#7)
2012-03-09 B-4x200 1:37.90 Wheaton N Boys Triangular (#1)
2012-03-02 B-4x200 1:38.19 Aurora City Invitational (#3)
2013-02-25 B-4x200 1:38.23 DGS Mustang Relays (#20)
2012-05-18 B-4x400 3:20.90 IL#17 IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#2)
2012-05-25 B-4x400 3:22.64 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#17)
2012-04-14 B-4x400 3:24.50 Metea Valley Invitational (#3)
2011-05-20 B-4x400 3:25.16 IL#71 IL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#5)
2012-05-10 B-4x400 3:25.43 Upstate Eight Boys Valley Division (#2)
2012-04-07 B-4x400 3:26.80 Gans-Zeedyk Invitational (#1)
2011-05-12 B-4x400 3:27.04 Upstate 8 - Valley Division Boys Conference Championship (#3)
2012-05-04 B-4x400 3:27.50 Pete Reiff Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 B-4x400 3:30.08 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#7)
2012-03-24 B-4x400 3:30.28 IL#25 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#10)
2012-03-05 B-4x400 3:30.51 DGS Mustang Relays (#9)
2011-05-07 B-4x400 3:31.00 Pete Reiff Invitational (#2)
2011-04-09 B-4x400 3:31.70 Gans-Zeeydk Invitational (#1)
2015-03-09 B-4x400 3:31.81 IL#25 DGS Mustang Relays (#9)
2013-04-27 B-4x400 3:32.45 Red Ribbon Invitational (#7)
2014-05-23 B-4x400 3:32.74 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-04-11 B-4x400 3:32.86 Belleville West Boys Invitational (#11)
2011-04-30 B-4x400 3:33.70 Red Ribbon Classic (#9)
2014-05-06 B-4x400 3:34.10 Valley Boys Triangular (#2)
2015-02-14 B-4x400 3:34.55 Proviso West Panther Valentine Relays (#3)
2014-04-12 B-4x400 3:34.60 Gans Zeedyk Invitational (#1)
2012-03-16 B-4x400 3:34.79 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#5)
2013-05-17 B-4x400 3:34.86 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#9)
2015-03-28 B-4x400 3:35.60 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#11)
2013-03-16 B-4x400 3:36.31 IL#63 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#5)
2015-02-07 B-4x400 3:38.00 Rockford Auburn Boys Indoor Invitational (#1)
2014-03-21 B-4x400 3:38.61 IL#86 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#3)
2012-03-02 B-4x400 3:39.99 Aurora City Invitational (#2)
2015-03-20 B-4x400 3:41.04 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#8)
2014-03-10 B-4x400 3:41.16 DGS Mustang Relays (#5)
2014-02-21 B-4x400 3:41.64 Aurora City Meet (#1)
2013-02-25 B-4x400 3:42.04 DGS Mustang Relays (#23)
2014-02-28 B-4x400 3:44.00 Romeoville Boys Triangular (#1)
2013-03-01 B-4x400 3:44.15 Aurora City Meet (#2)
2013-05-17 B-4x800 8:00.94 IL#42 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#4)
2013-04-27 B-4x800 8:15.22 Red Ribbon Invitational (#5)
2014-05-23 B-4x800 8:18.72 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#4)
2013-03-16 B-4x800 8:19.14 IL#41 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#3)
2013-05-09 B-4x800 8:20.59 Upstate Eight Conference Boys (#6)
2012-03-05 B-4x800 8:24.26 IL#60 DGS Mustang Relays (#17)
2013-02-25 B-4x800 8:25.32 DGS Mustang Relays (#17)
2015-05-21 B-4x800 8:27.63 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#5)
2013-04-06 B-4x800 8:30.99 Gans-Zeedyk Invitational (#2)
2012-05-10 B-4x800 8:34.16 Upstate Eight Boys Valley Division (#4)
2012-03-16 B-4x800 8:36.15 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#5)
2015-05-14 B-4x800 8:37.22 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-03-20 B-4x800 8:38.12 IL#96 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2015-03-09 B-4x800 8:38.16 DGS Mustang Relays (#25)
2014-03-10 B-4x800 8:40.57 DGS Mustang Relays (#25)
2013-03-01 B-4x800 8:47.72 Aurora City Meet (#2)
2012-05-01 B-DMR 10:31.30 IL#5 Valley Triangular (#2)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State