College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Mike Redmond
School Name
:
Batavia ( BATAVIA, IL)
Class:
2012
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2012 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-04
B-3200
9:50.56
Kane County Meet
(#3)
2012-05-18
B-3200
9:56.20
IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional
(#7)
2012-05-10
B-3200
9:59.58
Upstate Eight Boys River Division
(#3)
2012-04-20
B-3200
10:00.37
Red Grange Invitational
(#4)
2012 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-16
B-3200
10:01.01
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#7)
2012-03-09
B-3200
10:07.10
Coach DiDomenico Invitational
(#2)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-10-29
B-3m_XC
15:43.60
IL 3A Wheaton North Sectional
(#33)
2011-10-22
B-3m_XC
15:48.90
IL 3A West Chicago Regional
(#9)
2011-10-15
B-3m_XC
15:49.20
Upstate Eight -River Division
(#6)
2011-10-01
B-3m_XC
15:57.30
St. Charles North Invitational
(#27)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-20
B-3200
9:54.98
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#6)
2011-05-12
B-3200
9:59.56
Upstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship
(#4)
2011-04-30
B-3200
10:11.72
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#6)
2011-04-21
B-3200
10:15.52
B
Red Grange Invitational
(#5)
2011 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-16
B-3200
10:08.03
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships
(#7)
2010 Cross Country
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-10-30
B-3m_XC
15:30.91
IL 3A St. Charles East Boys Sectional
(#14)
2010-10-23
B-3m_XC
16:00.00
IL 3A Aurora West Regional
(#6)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-04
B-3200
9:50.56
Kane County Meet
(#3)
2011-05-20
B-3200
9:54.98
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#6)
2012-05-18
B-3200
9:56.20
IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional
(#7)
2011-05-12
B-3200
9:59.56
Upstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship
(#4)
2012-05-10
B-3200
9:59.58
Upstate Eight Boys River Division
(#3)
2012-04-20
B-3200
10:00.37
Red Grange Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-16
B-3200
10:01.01
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#7)
2012-03-09
B-3200
10:07.10
Coach DiDomenico Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-16
B-3200
10:08.03
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships
(#7)
2011-04-30
B-3200
10:11.72
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#6)
2011-04-21
B-3200
10:15.52
B
Red Grange Invitational
(#5)
2010-10-30
B-3m_XC
15:30.91
IL 3A St. Charles East Boys Sectional
(#14)
2011-10-29
B-3m_XC
15:43.60
IL 3A Wheaton North Sectional
(#33)
2011-10-22
B-3m_XC
15:48.90
IL 3A West Chicago Regional
(#9)
2011-10-15
B-3m_XC
15:49.20
Upstate Eight -River Division
(#6)
2011-10-01
B-3m_XC
15:57.30
St. Charles North Invitational
(#27)
2010-10-23
B-3m_XC
16:00.00
IL 3A Aurora West Regional
(#6)
Link directly to this page