Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Newsome ( LITHIA, FL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-22 B-4x100 42.25 FL#40 FL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2015-04-22 B-4x100 42.83 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#6)
2015-05-02 B-4x100 43.01 pre FL 4A State Meet (#14)
2015-04-09 B-4x100 43.10 FL 4A District 7 (#3)
2015-03-21 B-4x100 44.47 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#14)
2015-04-22 B-4x400 3:23.22 FL#42 FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2015-04-09 B-4x400 3:24.32 FL 4A District 7 (#1)
2015-05-02 B-4x400 3:25.78 FL 4A State Meet (#15)
2015-03-21 B-4x400 3:31.47 Steinbrenner Invitational (#6)
2015-04-22 B-4x800 8:11.65 FL#59 FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2015-03-21 B-4x800 8:13.86 Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2015-05-02 B-4x800 8:17.21 FL 4A State Meet (#12)
2015-04-09 B-4x800 8:17.32 FL 4A District 7 (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-23 B-4x100 42.79 FL#82 FL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2014-05-03 B-4x100 43.53 FL 4A State Meet (#9)
2014-03-15 B-4x100 43.57 pre George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2014-04-17 B-4x100 43.77 FL 4A District 7 (#2)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-24 B-4x100 42.72 FL#67 FL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2013-04-24 B-4x100 42.82 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2013-04-02 B-4x100 43.01 Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#3)
2013-04-02 B-4x100 43.01 pre Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#3)
2013-03-16 B-4x100 43.39 USF Steinbrenner Invite (#12)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-25 B-4x100 43.52 FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2012-03-17 B-4x100 43.69 USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#9)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-07 B-4x100 42.78 FL#84 pre FL 4A State (#12)
2011-04-27 B-4x100 42.93 FL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2011-04-20 B-4x100 43.43 FL 4A District 7 (#1)
2011-04-27 B-4x100 43.74 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#8)
2011-03-12 B-4x100 43.93 Charles Johnson Invitational (#4)
2011-05-07 B-4x400 3:21.53 FL#31 FL 4A State (#12)
2011-04-27 B-4x400 3:22.05 FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2011-04-05 B-4x400 3:22.44 Hillsborough County Championships (#1)
2011-04-20 B-4x400 3:23.30 FL 4A District 7 (#1)
2011-03-19 B-4x400 3:23.46 Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2011-04-02 B-4x400 3:24.44 Florida Relays (#13)
2011-03-12 B-4x400 3:24.68 Charles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2011-05-07 B-4x800 7:56.66 FL#12 FL 4A State (#6)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-29 B-4x100 43.42 FL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2010-04-21 B-4x100 43.99 Florida 4A District 7 (#3)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-22 B-4x100 42.25 FL#40 FL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2013-04-24 B-4x100 42.72 FL#67 FL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2011-05-07 B-4x100 42.78 FL#84 pre FL 4A State (#12)
2014-04-23 B-4x100 42.79 FL#82 FL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2013-04-24 B-4x100 42.82 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2015-04-22 B-4x100 42.83 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#6)
2011-04-27 B-4x100 42.93 FL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2015-05-02 B-4x100 43.01 pre FL 4A State Meet (#14)
2013-04-02 B-4x100 43.01 Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#3)
2013-04-02 B-4x100 43.01 pre Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#3)
2015-04-09 B-4x100 43.10 FL 4A District 7 (#3)
2013-03-16 B-4x100 43.39 USF Steinbrenner Invite (#12)
2010-04-29 B-4x100 43.42 FL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2011-04-20 B-4x100 43.43 FL 4A District 7 (#1)
2012-04-25 B-4x100 43.52 FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2014-05-03 B-4x100 43.53 FL 4A State Meet (#9)
2014-03-15 B-4x100 43.57 pre George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2012-03-17 B-4x100 43.69 USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#9)
2011-04-27 B-4x100 43.74 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#8)
2014-04-17 B-4x100 43.77 FL 4A District 7 (#2)
2011-03-12 B-4x100 43.93 Charles Johnson Invitational (#4)
2010-04-21 B-4x100 43.99 Florida 4A District 7 (#3)
2015-03-21 B-4x100 44.47 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#14)
2011-05-07 B-4x400 3:21.53 FL#31 FL 4A State (#12)
2011-04-27 B-4x400 3:22.05 FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2011-04-05 B-4x400 3:22.44 Hillsborough County Championships (#1)
2015-04-22 B-4x400 3:23.22 FL#42 FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2011-04-20 B-4x400 3:23.30 FL 4A District 7 (#1)
2011-03-19 B-4x400 3:23.46 Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2015-04-09 B-4x400 3:24.32 FL 4A District 7 (#1)
2011-04-02 B-4x400 3:24.44 Florida Relays (#13)
2011-03-12 B-4x400 3:24.68 Charles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 B-4x400 3:25.78 FL 4A State Meet (#15)
2015-03-21 B-4x400 3:31.47 Steinbrenner Invitational (#6)
2011-05-07 B-4x800 7:56.66 FL#12 FL 4A State (#6)
2015-04-22 B-4x800 8:11.65 FL#59 FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2015-03-21 B-4x800 8:13.86 Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2015-05-02 B-4x800 8:17.21 FL 4A State Meet (#12)
2015-04-09 B-4x800 8:17.32 FL 4A District 7 (#1)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State