Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Ciarra Hawkins
School Name: Hillsborough ( TAMPA, FL)
Class: 2012

Bookmark and Share


2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-25 G-800 2:17.04 FL#26 FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2012-04-19 G-800 2:18.24 FL 3A District 8 (#1)
2012-05-04 G-800 2:18.45 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#6)
2012-03-17 G-800 2:18.99 USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2012-02-25 G-800 2:19.47 Charles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2012-03-28 G-800 2:20.00 Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-21 G-400 56.06 FL#10 FL 3A District 9 (#1)
2011-04-28 G-400 56.75 FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2011-03-19 G-400 57.44 Steinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2011-04-05 G-400 58.08 Hillsborough County Championships (#2)
2011-03-30 G-400 58.18 pre Hillsborough County National Division West (#1)
2011-04-05 G-400 58.35 pre Hillsborough County Championships (#2)
2011-04-28 G-400 58.72 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2011-05-06 G-400 58.81 pre FL 3A State (#7)
2011-05-06 G-400 58.89 FL 3A State (#7)
2011-04-08 G-800 2:18.31 FL#26 Tampa Distance Carnival (#2)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-29 G-400 59.03 FL#71 FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2010-04-23 G-400 59.04 Florida 3A District 9 (#2)
2010-04-29 G-400 59.50 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#5)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-21 G-400 56.06 FL#10 FL 3A District 9 (#1)
2011-04-28 G-400 56.75 FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2011-03-19 G-400 57.44 Steinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2011-04-05 G-400 58.08 Hillsborough County Championships (#2)
2011-03-30 G-400 58.18 pre Hillsborough County National Division West (#1)
2011-04-05 G-400 58.35 pre Hillsborough County Championships (#2)
2011-04-28 G-400 58.72 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2011-05-06 G-400 58.81 pre FL 3A State (#7)
2011-05-06 G-400 58.89 FL 3A State (#7)
2010-04-29 G-400 59.03 FL#71 FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2010-04-23 G-400 59.04 Florida 3A District 9 (#2)
2010-04-29 G-400 59.50 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2012-04-25 G-800 2:17.04 FL#26 FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2012-04-19 G-800 2:18.24 FL 3A District 8 (#1)
2011-04-08 G-800 2:18.31 FL#26 Tampa Distance Carnival (#2)
2012-05-04 G-800 2:18.45 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#6)
2012-03-17 G-800 2:18.99 USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2012-02-25 G-800 2:19.47 Charles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2012-03-28 G-800 2:20.00 Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference (#1)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State