Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Matanzas ( Palm Coast, FL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-01 B-4x100 44.97 pre St. John's River County Championships (#4)
2015-04-01 B-4x100 45.23 St. John's River County Championships (#4)
2015-03-21 B-4x200 1:33.93 FL#56 Walt Disney World Open (#6)
2015-04-11 B-4x400 3:31.82 FL 3A District 5 (#2)
2015-04-22 B-4x400 3:32.00 FL 3A Region 2 (#11)
2015-04-01 B-4x400 3:35.28 St. John's River County Championships (#5)
2015-04-01 B-4x800 8:35.61 St. John's River County Championships (#3)
2015-04-11 B-4x800 8:36.11 FL 3A District 5 (#3)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-25 B-4x400 3:22.32 FL#29 FL 3A Region 1 (#3)
2012-05-04 B-4x400 3:24.54 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#8)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-06 B-4x100 43.13 pre St. John's County Championships (#3)
2011-03-19 B-4x100 43.82 Spikes Classic (#1)
2011-04-20 B-4x100 43.92 pre FL 2A Region 2 (#6)
2011-04-30 B-4x400 3:24.62 FL#64 FL 2A State (#7)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-22 B-4x100 43.16 FL#100 pre Florida 2A Region 2 (#7)
2010-04-22 B-4x100 43.65 Florida 2A Region 2 (#6)
2010-04-12 B-4x100 43.94 pre Florida 2A District 5 (#2)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-06 B-4x100 43.13 pre St. John's County Championships (#3)
2010-04-22 B-4x100 43.16 FL#100 pre Florida 2A Region 2 (#7)
2010-04-22 B-4x100 43.65 Florida 2A Region 2 (#6)
2011-03-19 B-4x100 43.82 Spikes Classic (#1)
2011-04-20 B-4x100 43.92 pre FL 2A Region 2 (#6)
2010-04-12 B-4x100 43.94 pre Florida 2A District 5 (#2)
2015-04-01 B-4x100 44.97 pre St. John's River County Championships (#4)
2015-04-01 B-4x100 45.23 St. John's River County Championships (#4)
2015-03-21 B-4x200 1:33.93 FL#56 Walt Disney World Open (#6)
2012-04-25 B-4x400 3:22.32 FL#29 FL 3A Region 1 (#3)
2012-05-04 B-4x400 3:24.54 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#8)
2011-04-30 B-4x400 3:24.62 FL#64 FL 2A State (#7)
2015-04-11 B-4x400 3:31.82 FL 3A District 5 (#2)
2015-04-22 B-4x400 3:32.00 FL 3A Region 2 (#11)
2015-04-01 B-4x400 3:35.28 St. John's River County Championships (#5)
2015-04-01 B-4x800 8:35.61 St. John's River County Championships (#3)
2015-04-11 B-4x800 8:36.11 FL 3A District 5 (#3)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State