Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Island Coast ( Cape Coral, FL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 B-4x100 43.45 pre Lee County Athletic Association (#5)
2015-03-21 B-4x100 43.88 Lee County Athletic Association (#4)
2015-03-13 B-4x100 44.24 Edison Relays (#3)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-12 B-4x100 43.78 Wally Keller Invitational (#3)
2013-02-27 B-4x100 43.91 Red Knight Invitational (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-26 B-4x100 42.48 FL#50 FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2012-04-19 B-4x100 42.84 FL 3A District 11 (#2)
2012-04-26 B-4x100 42.89 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2012-04-13 B-4x100 42.91 Wally Keller Invitational (#3)
2012-05-04 B-4x100 43.04 pre FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#7)
2012-03-23 B-4x100 43.08 Tarpon Invitational (#2)
2012-03-23 B-4x100 43.21 pre Tarpon Invitational (#3)
2012-02-25 B-4x100 43.22 Naples Eagle Relays (#2)
2012-03-30 B-4x100 43.22 Lee County Athletic Conference Championships (#3)
2012-04-13 B-4x100 43.23 pre Wally Keller Invitational (#2)
2012-03-09 B-4x100 43.87 Ft Meyers Edison Relays (#3)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-14 B-4x100 42.72 FL#78 FL 2A District 11 (#1)
2011-04-14 B-4x100 43.53 pre FL 2A District 11 (#2)
2011-02-26 B-4x100 43.68 Lightning Storm Relays (#2)
2011-02-23 B-4x100 43.70 Red Knight Invitational (#2)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-21 B-4x100 43.16 FL#100 Florida 2A Region 3 (#3)
2010-04-15 B-4x100 43.89 pre Florida 2A District 11 (#4)
2010-04-15 B-4x100 43.96 Florida 2A District 11 (#4)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-26 B-4x100 42.48 FL#50 FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2011-04-14 B-4x100 42.72 FL#78 FL 2A District 11 (#1)
2012-04-19 B-4x100 42.84 FL 3A District 11 (#2)
2012-04-26 B-4x100 42.89 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2012-04-13 B-4x100 42.91 Wally Keller Invitational (#3)
2012-05-04 B-4x100 43.04 pre FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#7)
2012-03-23 B-4x100 43.08 Tarpon Invitational (#2)
2010-04-21 B-4x100 43.16 FL#100 Florida 2A Region 3 (#3)
2012-03-23 B-4x100 43.21 pre Tarpon Invitational (#3)
2012-02-25 B-4x100 43.22 Naples Eagle Relays (#2)
2012-03-30 B-4x100 43.22 Lee County Athletic Conference Championships (#3)
2012-04-13 B-4x100 43.23 pre Wally Keller Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 B-4x100 43.45 pre Lee County Athletic Association (#5)
2011-04-14 B-4x100 43.53 pre FL 2A District 11 (#2)
2011-02-26 B-4x100 43.68 Lightning Storm Relays (#2)
2011-02-23 B-4x100 43.70 Red Knight Invitational (#2)
2013-04-12 B-4x100 43.78 Wally Keller Invitational (#3)
2012-03-09 B-4x100 43.87 Ft Meyers Edison Relays (#3)
2015-03-21 B-4x100 43.88 Lee County Athletic Association (#4)
2010-04-15 B-4x100 43.89 pre Florida 2A District 11 (#4)
2013-02-27 B-4x100 43.91 Red Knight Invitational (#2)
2010-04-15 B-4x100 43.96 Florida 2A District 11 (#4)
2015-03-13 B-4x100 44.24 Edison Relays (#3)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State