Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Dunbar ( DAYTON, OH)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-06 B-4x100 42.70 OH#17 OH D2 State Meet (#2)
2015-05-02 B-4x100 43.15 Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#2)
2015-05-30 B-4x100 43.20 pre OH D2 Region 8 (#1)
2015-06-06 B-4x100 43.23 pre OH D2 State Meet (#6)
2015-04-18 B-4x100 43.30 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#1)
2015-05-30 B-4x100 43.51 OH D2 Region 8 (#2)
2015-05-23 B-4x100 43.58 OH D2 Southwest District - Dayton (#1)
2015-04-25 B-4x100 43.91 Bellaire Relays (#1)
2015-05-23 B-4x200 1:27.77 OH#12 OH D2 Southwest District - Dayton (#1)
2015-06-06 B-4x200 1:28.02 pre OH D2 State Meet (#1)
2015-05-30 B-4x200 1:28.23 pre OH D2 Region 8 (#1)
2015-06-06 B-4x200 1:28.24 OH D2 State Meet (#1)
2015-06-21 B-4x200 1:28.50 NB Outdoor Nationals (#9)
2015-04-18 B-4x200 1:28.59 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:28.60 Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 B-4x200 1:28.64 OH D2 Region 8 (#1)
2015-05-23 B-4x200 1:29.30 pre OH D2 Southwest District - Dayton (#1)
2015-06-06 B-4x400 3:19.49 OH#9 OH D2 State Meet (#3)
2015-06-06 B-4x400 3:20.82 pre OH D2 State Meet (#1)
2015-05-30 B-4x400 3:21.50 pre OH D2 Region 8 (#1)
2015-05-02 B-4x400 3:22.24 Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 B-4x400 3:22.35 OH D2 Southwest District - Dayton (#1)
2015-05-30 B-4x400 3:23.07 OH D2 Region 8 (#1)
2015-04-18 B-4x400 3:23.92 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#1)
2015-05-30 B-4x800 7:56.22 OH#15 OH D2 Region 8 (#1)
2015-06-06 B-4x800 7:56.52 OH D2 State Meet (#5)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-07 B-4x200 1:29.47 US#17 OH#1 OH Indoor State Meet (#1)
2015-02-07 B-4x200 1:30.48 OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#1)
2015-01-17 B-4x200 1:30.77 Jerome Fields HS Open (#1)
2015-02-14 B-4x200 1:31.07 OSU Buckeye HS Open #4 (#1)
2015-01-24 B-4x200 1:32.31 OSU Buckeye HS Open #2 (#2)
2015-01-31 B-4x200 1:32.80 U of Findlay HS Invitational #2 - D1 (#2)
2015-03-15 B-4x200 1:33.47 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#31)
2015-01-17 B-4x200 1:34.78 Jerome Fields HS Open (#5)
2015-03-07 B-4x400 3:22.96 US#21 OH#2 OH Indoor State Meet (#1)
2015-02-07 B-4x400 3:23.58 OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#1)
2015-01-17 B-4x400 3:28.14 Jerome Fields HS Open (#1)
2015-01-24 B-4x400 3:29.68 OSU Buckeye HS Open #2 (#1)
2015-01-31 B-4x400 3:31.20 U of Findlay HS Invitational #2 - D1 (#1)
2015-03-15 B-4x400 3:31.84 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#24)
2015-03-07 B-4x800 7:58.35 US#35 OH#3 OH Indoor State Meet (#1)
2015-02-14 B-4x800 8:07.33 OSU Buckeye HS Open #4 (#1)
2015-01-31 B-4x800 8:08.31 U of Findlay HS Invitational #2 - D1 (#1)
2015-01-24 B-4x800 8:13.45 OSU Buckeye HS Open #2 (#1)
2015-03-15 B-SMR 3:24.16 US#1 OH#1 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-25 B-4x100 43.20 OH#39 Edwin Moses Relays (#1)
2014-05-13 B-4x200 1:27.90 OH#10 Dayton City League Championships (#1)
2014-06-07 B-4x200 1:28.03 OH D2 State Meet (#1)
2014-06-07 B-4x200 1:28.20 pre OH D2 State Meet (#2)
2014-05-31 B-4x200 1:28.41 pre OH D2 Region 8 (#4)
2014-05-24 B-4x200 1:28.43 OH D2 Dayton District (#1)
2014-05-31 B-4x200 1:29.18 OH D2 Region 8 (#1)
2014-04-12 B-4x200 1:29.56 Dick Dei Track Classic (#1)
2014-05-24 B-4x200 1:29.89 pre OH D2 Dayton District (#1)
2014-04-19 B-4x200 1:30.97 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#2)
2014-04-05 B-4x200 1:32.50 Tipp City Invitational (#1)
2014-06-07 B-4x400 3:20.06 OH#15 OH D2 State Meet (#2)
2014-06-07 B-4x400 3:21.77 pre OH D2 State Meet (#2)
2014-05-31 B-4x400 3:24.34 OH D2 Region 8 (#3)
2014-06-07 B-4x800 8:00.18 OH#25 OH D2 State Meet (#3)
2014-06-15 B-SMR 3:31.78 US#48 OH#1 NB Outdoor Nationals (#17)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-08 B-4x200 1:31.71 US#78 OH#9 OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships (#1)
2014-03-16 B-4x200 1:31.92 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#25)
2014-01-18 B-4x200 1:32.28 Kent State HS Meet #1 (#2)
2014-01-11 B-4x200 1:33.10 Jerome Fields Open (#1)
2014-02-08 B-4x200 1:33.73 OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#1)
2014-02-15 B-4x200 1:33.84 OSU Buckeye HS Open #4 (#1)
2014-02-22 B-4x400 3:27.82 OH#8 UK HS Invitational (#10)
2014-03-08 B-4x400 3:29.95 OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships (#3)
2014-02-15 B-4x400 3:31.33 OSU Buckeye HS Open #4 (#2)
2014-03-08 B-4x800 8:07.35 OH#9 OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships (#2)
2014-03-16 B-SMR 3:31.97 US#6 OH#1 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#5)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-06-08 B-4x100 42.50 OH#18 OH D2 State Champs (#3)
2013-05-07 B-4x100 43.08 Dayton City League Championships (#1)
2013-05-04 B-4x100 43.12 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#3)
2013-06-01 B-4x100 43.31 pre OH D2 Region 8 (#1)
2013-04-26 B-4x100 43.36 Edwin C. Moses Relays (#1)
2013-06-08 B-4x100 43.38 pre OH D2 State Champs (#3)
2013-06-01 B-4x100 43.47 OH D2 Region 8 (#1)
2013-05-25 B-4x100 43.93 OH D2 Dayton District (#1)
2013-03-30 B-4x100 43.97 Tippecanoe Relays (#1)
2013-06-01 B-4x200 1:28.34 OH#15 pre OH D2 Region 8 (#1)
2013-05-25 B-4x200 1:28.86 OH D2 Dayton District (#1)
2013-05-04 B-4x200 1:29.09 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#3)
2013-06-01 B-4x200 1:29.50 OH D2 Region 8 (#1)
2013-06-08 B-4x200 1:29.59 pre OH D2 State Champs (#5)
2013-05-07 B-4x200 1:30.15 Dayton City League Championships (#1)
2013-04-26 B-4x200 1:30.51 Edwin C. Moses Relays (#2)
2013-03-30 B-4x200 1:31.28 Tippecanoe Relays (#1)
2013-04-13 B-4x200 1:31.68 Dick Dei Pepsi Track Classic (#1)
2013-05-25 B-4x200 1:32.59 pre OH D2 Dayton District (#2)
2013-06-08 B-4x400 3:23.41 OH#35 OH D2 State Champs (#7)
2013-06-08 B-4x400 3:24.93 pre OH D2 State Champs (#7)
2013-06-08 B-4x800 8:01.48 OH#31 OH D2 State Champs (#7)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-16 B-4x200 1:30.50 US#36 OH#7 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3 (#1)
2013-02-16 B-4x200 1:32.41 Rubber City HS Open (#3)
2013-03-02 B-4x200 1:32.65 Arrnold Indoor Classic (#2)
2013-02-17 B-4x200 1:32.75 Kent State HS Open #2 (#4)
2013-03-10 B-4x200 1:33.11 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#30)
2013-02-02 B-4x200 1:34.78 Oiler Indoor HS Invitational (#1)
2013-02-16 B-4x200 1:35.36 Rubber City HS Open (#13)
2013-03-16 B-4x400 3:32.91 OH#24 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3 (#5)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-20 B-4x100 42.23 pre Edwin Moses Relays (#1)
2012-04-20 B-4x100 42.23 OH#9 Edwin Moses Relays (#1)
2012-05-19 B-4x100 42.85 OH D2 Dayton District (#1)
2012-03-24 B-4x100 42.87 Tipp City Relays (#1)
2012-05-26 B-4x100 43.07 OH D2 Region 8 (#2)
2012-03-31 B-4x100 43.07 Trotwood Relays (#2)
2012-05-26 B-4x100 43.20 pre OH D2 Region 8 (#2)
2012-05-19 B-4x100 43.70 pre OH D2 Dayton District (#1)
2012-04-20 B-4x200 1:27.18 US#57 OH#4 Edwin Moses Relays (#1)
2012-05-26 B-4x200 1:27.32 OH D2 Region 8 (#1)
2012-05-19 B-4x200 1:27.71 OH D2 Dayton District (#1)
2012-05-26 B-4x200 1:28.15 pre OH D2 Region 8 (#1)
2012-04-20 B-4x200 1:28.88 pre Edwin Moses Relays (#1)
2012-06-02 B-4x200 1:29.08 OH D2 State Meet (#3)
2012-03-31 B-4x200 1:29.18 Trotwood Relays (#1)
2012-06-02 B-4x200 1:29.61 pre OH D2 State Meet (#4)
2012-04-07 B-4x200 1:29.80 Eastmoor Invitational (#1)
2012-03-24 B-4x200 1:30.10 Tipp City Relays (#1)
2012-05-05 B-4x200 1:30.30 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Relays (#2)
2012-05-19 B-4x200 1:30.80 pre OH D2 Dayton District (#2)
2012-06-02 B-4x400 3:15.92 US#29 OH#2 OH D2 State Meet (#1)
2012-05-05 B-4x400 3:17.50 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Relays (#1)
2012-05-26 B-4x400 3:18.12 OH D2 Region 8 (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-06-06 B-4x100 41.89 OH#2 OH Div 1 Statemeet (#2)
2002-05-04 B-4x100 41.90 US#82 OH#4 Dayton Roosevelt Inv (#2)
2011-04-25 B-4x100 41.95 OH#4 Edwin C Moses Dayton Relays (#2)
2003-06-07 B-4x100 41.98 US#88 OH#5 Div 1 Statemeet (#4)
2009-06-06 B-4x100 42.19 pre OH Div 1 Statemeet (#2)
2012-04-20 B-4x100 42.23 pre Edwin Moses Relays (#1)
2012-04-20 B-4x100 42.23 OH#9 Edwin Moses Relays (#1)
2009-05-29 B-4x100 42.30 OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#2)
2009-05-29 B-4x100 42.42 pre OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#2)
2009-05-22 B-4x100 42.44 pre OH D1 Dayton District (#1)
2013-06-08 B-4x100 42.50 OH#18 OH D2 State Champs (#3)
2009-05-22 B-4x100 42.53 OH D1 Dayton District (#1)
2010-05-01 B-4x100 42.59 OH#19 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial (#1)
2011-06-04 B-4x100 42.66 OH D2 State Meet (#2)
2015-06-06 B-4x100 42.70 OH#17 OH D2 State Meet (#2)
2009-05-02 B-4x100 42.72 Dayton Roosevelt (#2)
2009-04-24 B-4x100 42.73 pre Dayton Relays (#1)
2009-04-24 B-4x100 42.74 Dayton Relays (#1)
2011-04-05 B-4x100 42.83 Wayne Warrior Relays (#1)
2012-05-19 B-4x100 42.85 OH D2 Dayton District (#1)
2012-03-24 B-4x100 42.87 Tipp City Relays (#1)
2012-05-26 B-4x100 43.07 OH D2 Region 8 (#2)
2012-03-31 B-4x100 43.07 Trotwood Relays (#2)
2013-05-07 B-4x100 43.08 Dayton City League Championships (#1)
2013-05-04 B-4x100 43.12 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#3)
2015-05-02 B-4x100 43.15 Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#2)
2011-05-28 B-4x100 43.19 OH D2 Dayton Regional (#1)
2014-04-25 B-4x100 43.20 OH#39 Edwin Moses Relays (#1)
2015-05-30 B-4x100 43.20 pre OH D2 Region 8 (#1)
2012-05-26 B-4x100 43.20 pre OH D2 Region 8 (#2)
2015-06-06 B-4x100 43.23 pre OH D2 State Meet (#6)
2009-04-18 B-4x100 43.26 Mehock Relays (#2)
2010-06-05 B-4x100 43.29 OH Div. 2 State Meet (#7)
2015-04-18 B-4x100 43.30 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#1)
2013-06-01 B-4x100 43.31 pre OH D2 Region 8 (#1)
2013-04-26 B-4x100 43.36 Edwin C. Moses Relays (#1)
2010-06-05 B-4x100 43.36 pre OH Div. 2 State Meet (#6)
2011-05-21 B-4x100 43.38 OH D2 Dayton District (#1)
2011-05-07 B-4x100 43.38 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#3)
2013-06-08 B-4x100 43.38 pre OH D2 State Champs (#3)
2010-05-29 B-4x100 43.42 OH D2 Region - Dayton (#2)
2011-06-04 B-4x100 43.43 pre OH D2 State Meet (#7)
2011-04-29 B-4x100 43.44 Wayne Invitational (#4)
2013-06-01 B-4x100 43.47 OH D2 Region 8 (#1)
2009-04-11 B-4x100 43.48 Dick Dei Classic (#1)
2011-04-16 B-4x100 43.50 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#1)
2015-05-30 B-4x100 43.51 OH D2 Region 8 (#2)
2010-05-29 B-4x100 43.57 pre OH D2 Region - Dayton (#2)
2015-05-23 B-4x100 43.58 OH D2 Southwest District - Dayton (#1)
2011-05-21 B-4x100 43.64 pre OH D2 Dayton District (#1)
2012-05-19 B-4x100 43.70 pre OH D2 Dayton District (#1)
2010-04-16 B-4x100 43.78 Mehock Relays (#2)
2015-04-25 B-4x100 43.91 Bellaire Relays (#1)
2013-05-25 B-4x100 43.93 OH D2 Dayton District (#1)
2013-03-30 B-4x100 43.97 Tippecanoe Relays (#1)
2009-06-06 B-4x200 1:26.78 US#21 OH#2 pre OH Div 1 Statemeet (#1)
2012-04-20 B-4x200 1:27.18 US#57 OH#4 Edwin Moses Relays (#1)
2008-06-07 B-4x200 1:27.19 US#41 OH#5 OH State Div 1 OUT (#3)
2012-05-26 B-4x200 1:27.32 OH D2 Region 8 (#1)
2009-05-29 B-4x200 1:27.40 OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#2)
2009-06-06 B-4x200 1:27.50 OH Div 1 Statemeet (#4)
2009-05-29 B-4x200 1:27.63 pre OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#2)
2012-05-19 B-4x200 1:27.71 OH D2 Dayton District (#1)
2002-05-04 B-4x200 1:27.71 US#38 OH#3 Dayton Roosevelt Inv (#2)
2015-05-23 B-4x200 1:27.77 OH#12 OH D2 Southwest District - Dayton (#1)
2011-06-04 B-4x200 1:27.88 OH#8 OH D2 State Meet (#2)
2009-05-22 B-4x200 1:27.89 pre OH D1 Dayton District (#1)
2014-05-13 B-4x200 1:27.90 OH#10 Dayton City League Championships (#1)
2008-05-28 B-4x200 1:27.96 OH Reg 4 D1 OUT (#3)
2015-06-06 B-4x200 1:28.02 pre OH D2 State Meet (#1)
2014-06-07 B-4x200 1:28.03 OH D2 State Meet (#1)
2012-05-26 B-4x200 1:28.15 pre OH D2 Region 8 (#1)
2014-06-07 B-4x200 1:28.20 pre OH D2 State Meet (#2)
2015-05-30 B-4x200 1:28.23 pre OH D2 Region 8 (#1)
2015-06-06 B-4x200 1:28.24 OH D2 State Meet (#1)
2009-04-24 B-4x200 1:28.30 Dayton Relays (#2)
2013-06-01 B-4x200 1:28.34 OH#15 pre OH D2 Region 8 (#1)
2014-05-31 B-4x200 1:28.41 pre OH D2 Region 8 (#4)
2009-05-22 B-4x200 1:28.42 OH D1 Dayton District (#1)
2014-05-24 B-4x200 1:28.43 OH D2 Dayton District (#1)
2015-06-21 B-4x200 1:28.50 NB Outdoor Nationals (#9)
2015-04-18 B-4x200 1:28.59 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:28.60 Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#1)
2011-04-05 B-4x200 1:28.62 Wayne Warrior Relays (#1)
2015-05-30 B-4x200 1:28.64 OH D2 Region 8 (#1)
2011-04-29 B-4x200 1:28.73 Wayne Invitational (#2)
2009-04-24 B-4x200 1:28.76 pre Dayton Relays (#1)
2013-05-25 B-4x200 1:28.86 OH D2 Dayton District (#1)
2012-04-20 B-4x200 1:28.88 pre Edwin Moses Relays (#1)
2011-05-07 B-4x200 1:28.89 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#3)
2011-04-25 B-4x200 1:29.08 Edwin C Moses Dayton Relays (#1)
2012-06-02 B-4x200 1:29.08 OH D2 State Meet (#3)
2013-05-04 B-4x200 1:29.09 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#3)
2009-04-18 B-4x200 1:29.13 Mehock Relays (#1)
2014-05-31 B-4x200 1:29.18 OH D2 Region 8 (#1)
2012-03-31 B-4x200 1:29.18 Trotwood Relays (#1)
2009-04-11 B-4x200 1:29.23 Dick Dei Classic (#1)
2011-06-04 B-4x200 1:29.27 pre OH D2 State Meet (#3)
2015-05-23 B-4x200 1:29.30 pre OH D2 Southwest District - Dayton (#1)
2010-06-05 B-4x200 1:29.30 OH#40 OH Div. 2 State Meet (#6)
2001-05-05 B-4x200 1:29.33 US#96 OH#1 Dayton Roos Mem (#3)
2015-03-07 B-4x200 1:29.47 US#17 OH#1 OH Indoor State Meet (#1)
2011-05-28 B-4x200 1:29.50 OH D2 Dayton Regional (#1)
2013-06-01 B-4x200 1:29.50 OH D2 Region 8 (#1)
2014-04-12 B-4x200 1:29.56 Dick Dei Track Classic (#1)
2013-06-08 B-4x200 1:29.59 pre OH D2 State Champs (#5)
2012-06-02 B-4x200 1:29.61 pre OH D2 State Meet (#4)
2010-06-05 B-4x200 1:29.61 pre OH Div. 2 State Meet (#4)
2011-05-28 B-4x200 1:29.78 pre OH D2 Dayton Regional (#1)
2012-04-07 B-4x200 1:29.80 Eastmoor Invitational (#1)
2011-05-10 B-4x200 1:29.83 Dayton City League Championships (#1)
2014-05-24 B-4x200 1:29.89 pre OH D2 Dayton District (#1)
2011-03-13 B-4x200 1:29.95 US#16 OH#1 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#9)
2011-05-21 B-4x200 1:29.97 pre OH D2 Dayton District (#1)
2010-05-29 B-4x200 1:30.04 OH D2 Region - Dayton (#1)
2012-03-24 B-4x200 1:30.10 Tipp City Relays (#1)
2013-05-07 B-4x200 1:30.15 Dayton City League Championships (#1)
2009-03-21 B-4x200 1:30.16 US#23 OH#6 OATCC State Div 1 (#5)
2012-05-05 B-4x200 1:30.30 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Relays (#2)
2009-05-02 B-4x200 1:30.30 Dayton Roosevelt (#4)
2010-05-29 B-4x200 1:30.42 pre OH D2 Region - Dayton (#1)
2015-02-07 B-4x200 1:30.48 OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#1)
2013-03-16 B-4x200 1:30.50 US#36 OH#7 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3 (#1)
2013-04-26 B-4x200 1:30.51 Edwin C. Moses Relays (#2)
2011-03-19 B-4x200 1:30.56 OATCCC D2-D3 Championship (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State