College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Boys Relay
School Name
:
Dunbar ( DAYTON, OH)
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-06-06
B-4x100
42.70
OH#17
OH D2 State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-02
B-4x100
43.15
Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-30
B-4x100
43.20
pre
OH D2 Region 8
(#1)
2015-06-06
B-4x100
43.23
pre
OH D2 State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-18
B-4x100
43.30
Mansfield Mehock Relays
(#1)
2015-05-30
B-4x100
43.51
OH D2 Region 8
(#2)
2015-05-23
B-4x100
43.58
OH D2 Southwest District - Dayton
(#1)
2015-04-25
B-4x100
43.91
Bellaire Relays
(#1)
2015-05-23
B-4x200
1:27.77
OH#12
OH D2 Southwest District - Dayton
(#1)
2015-06-06
B-4x200
1:28.02
pre
OH D2 State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-30
B-4x200
1:28.23
pre
OH D2 Region 8
(#1)
2015-06-06
B-4x200
1:28.24
OH D2 State Meet
(#1)
2015-06-21
B-4x200
1:28.50
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#9)
2015-04-18
B-4x200
1:28.59
Mansfield Mehock Relays
(#1)
2015-05-02
B-4x200
1:28.60
Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-30
B-4x200
1:28.64
OH D2 Region 8
(#1)
2015-05-23
B-4x200
1:29.30
pre
OH D2 Southwest District - Dayton
(#1)
2015-06-06
B-4x400
3:19.49
OH#9
OH D2 State Meet
(#3)
2015-06-06
B-4x400
3:20.82
pre
OH D2 State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-30
B-4x400
3:21.50
pre
OH D2 Region 8
(#1)
2015-05-02
B-4x400
3:22.24
Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
B-4x400
3:22.35
OH D2 Southwest District - Dayton
(#1)
2015-05-30
B-4x400
3:23.07
OH D2 Region 8
(#1)
2015-04-18
B-4x400
3:23.92
Mansfield Mehock Relays
(#1)
2015-05-30
B-4x800
7:56.22
OH#15
OH D2 Region 8
(#1)
2015-06-06
B-4x800
7:56.52
OH D2 State Meet
(#5)
2015 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-07
B-4x200
1:29.47
US#17 OH#1
OH Indoor State Meet
(#1)
2015-02-07
B-4x200
1:30.48
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#1)
2015-01-17
B-4x200
1:30.77
Jerome Fields HS Open
(#1)
2015-02-14
B-4x200
1:31.07
OSU Buckeye HS Open #4
(#1)
2015-01-24
B-4x200
1:32.31
OSU Buckeye HS Open #2
(#2)
2015-01-31
B-4x200
1:32.80
U of Findlay HS Invitational #2 - D1
(#2)
2015-03-15
B-4x200
1:33.47
pre
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#31)
2015-01-17
B-4x200
1:34.78
Jerome Fields HS Open
(#5)
2015-03-07
B-4x400
3:22.96
US#21 OH#2
OH Indoor State Meet
(#1)
2015-02-07
B-4x400
3:23.58
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#1)
2015-01-17
B-4x400
3:28.14
Jerome Fields HS Open
(#1)
2015-01-24
B-4x400
3:29.68
OSU Buckeye HS Open #2
(#1)
2015-01-31
B-4x400
3:31.20
U of Findlay HS Invitational #2 - D1
(#1)
2015-03-15
B-4x400
3:31.84
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#24)
2015-03-07
B-4x800
7:58.35
US#35 OH#3
OH Indoor State Meet
(#1)
2015-02-14
B-4x800
8:07.33
OSU Buckeye HS Open #4
(#1)
2015-01-31
B-4x800
8:08.31
U of Findlay HS Invitational #2 - D1
(#1)
2015-01-24
B-4x800
8:13.45
OSU Buckeye HS Open #2
(#1)
2015-03-15
B-SMR
3:24.16
US#1 OH#1
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#1)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-25
B-4x100
43.20
OH#39
Edwin Moses Relays
(#1)
2014-05-13
B-4x200
1:27.90
OH#10
Dayton City League Championships
(#1)
2014-06-07
B-4x200
1:28.03
OH D2 State Meet
(#1)
2014-06-07
B-4x200
1:28.20
pre
OH D2 State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-31
B-4x200
1:28.41
pre
OH D2 Region 8
(#4)
2014-05-24
B-4x200
1:28.43
OH D2 Dayton District
(#1)
2014-05-31
B-4x200
1:29.18
OH D2 Region 8
(#1)
2014-04-12
B-4x200
1:29.56
Dick Dei Track Classic
(#1)
2014-05-24
B-4x200
1:29.89
pre
OH D2 Dayton District
(#1)
2014-04-19
B-4x200
1:30.97
Mansfield Mehock Relays
(#2)
2014-04-05
B-4x200
1:32.50
Tipp City Invitational
(#1)
2014-06-07
B-4x400
3:20.06
OH#15
OH D2 State Meet
(#2)
2014-06-07
B-4x400
3:21.77
pre
OH D2 State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-31
B-4x400
3:24.34
OH D2 Region 8
(#3)
2014-06-07
B-4x800
8:00.18
OH#25
OH D2 State Meet
(#3)
2014-06-15
B-SMR
3:31.78
US#48 OH#1
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#17)
2014 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-08
B-4x200
1:31.71
US#78 OH#9
OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships
(#1)
2014-03-16
B-4x200
1:31.92
pre
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#25)
2014-01-18
B-4x200
1:32.28
Kent State HS Meet #1
(#2)
2014-01-11
B-4x200
1:33.10
Jerome Fields Open
(#1)
2014-02-08
B-4x200
1:33.73
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#1)
2014-02-15
B-4x200
1:33.84
OSU Buckeye HS Open #4
(#1)
2014-02-22
B-4x400
3:27.82
OH#8
UK HS Invitational
(#10)
2014-03-08
B-4x400
3:29.95
OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships
(#3)
2014-02-15
B-4x400
3:31.33
OSU Buckeye HS Open #4
(#2)
2014-03-08
B-4x800
8:07.35
OH#9
OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships
(#2)
2014-03-16
B-SMR
3:31.97
US#6 OH#1
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#5)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-06-08
B-4x100
42.50
OH#18
OH D2 State Champs
(#3)
2013-05-07
B-4x100
43.08
Dayton City League Championships
(#1)
2013-05-04
B-4x100
43.12
Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#3)
2013-06-01
B-4x100
43.31
pre
OH D2 Region 8
(#1)
2013-04-26
B-4x100
43.36
Edwin C. Moses Relays
(#1)
2013-06-08
B-4x100
43.38
pre
OH D2 State Champs
(#3)
2013-06-01
B-4x100
43.47
OH D2 Region 8
(#1)
2013-05-25
B-4x100
43.93
OH D2 Dayton District
(#1)
2013-03-30
B-4x100
43.97
Tippecanoe Relays
(#1)
2013-06-01
B-4x200
1:28.34
OH#15 pre
OH D2 Region 8
(#1)
2013-05-25
B-4x200
1:28.86
OH D2 Dayton District
(#1)
2013-05-04
B-4x200
1:29.09
Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#3)
2013-06-01
B-4x200
1:29.50
OH D2 Region 8
(#1)
2013-06-08
B-4x200
1:29.59
pre
OH D2 State Champs
(#5)
2013-05-07
B-4x200
1:30.15
Dayton City League Championships
(#1)
2013-04-26
B-4x200
1:30.51
Edwin C. Moses Relays
(#2)
2013-03-30
B-4x200
1:31.28
Tippecanoe Relays
(#1)
2013-04-13
B-4x200
1:31.68
Dick Dei Pepsi Track Classic
(#1)
2013-05-25
B-4x200
1:32.59
pre
OH D2 Dayton District
(#2)
2013-06-08
B-4x400
3:23.41
OH#35
OH D2 State Champs
(#7)
2013-06-08
B-4x400
3:24.93
pre
OH D2 State Champs
(#7)
2013-06-08
B-4x800
8:01.48
OH#31
OH D2 State Champs
(#7)
2013 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-16
B-4x200
1:30.50
US#36 OH#7
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3
(#1)
2013-02-16
B-4x200
1:32.41
Rubber City HS Open
(#3)
2013-03-02
B-4x200
1:32.65
Arrnold Indoor Classic
(#2)
2013-02-17
B-4x200
1:32.75
Kent State HS Open #2
(#4)
2013-03-10
B-4x200
1:33.11
pre
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#30)
2013-02-02
B-4x200
1:34.78
Oiler Indoor HS Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-16
B-4x200
1:35.36
Rubber City HS Open
(#13)
2013-03-16
B-4x400
3:32.91
OH#24
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3
(#5)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-20
B-4x100
42.23
pre
Edwin Moses Relays
(#1)
2012-04-20
B-4x100
42.23
OH#9
Edwin Moses Relays
(#1)
2012-05-19
B-4x100
42.85
OH D2 Dayton District
(#1)
2012-03-24
B-4x100
42.87
Tipp City Relays
(#1)
2012-05-26
B-4x100
43.07
OH D2 Region 8
(#2)
2012-03-31
B-4x100
43.07
Trotwood Relays
(#2)
2012-05-26
B-4x100
43.20
pre
OH D2 Region 8
(#2)
2012-05-19
B-4x100
43.70
pre
OH D2 Dayton District
(#1)
2012-04-20
B-4x200
1:27.18
US#57 OH#4
Edwin Moses Relays
(#1)
2012-05-26
B-4x200
1:27.32
OH D2 Region 8
(#1)
2012-05-19
B-4x200
1:27.71
OH D2 Dayton District
(#1)
2012-05-26
B-4x200
1:28.15
pre
OH D2 Region 8
(#1)
2012-04-20
B-4x200
1:28.88
pre
Edwin Moses Relays
(#1)
2012-06-02
B-4x200
1:29.08
OH D2 State Meet
(#3)
2012-03-31
B-4x200
1:29.18
Trotwood Relays
(#1)
2012-06-02
B-4x200
1:29.61
pre
OH D2 State Meet
(#4)
2012-04-07
B-4x200
1:29.80
Eastmoor Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-24
B-4x200
1:30.10
Tipp City Relays
(#1)
2012-05-05
B-4x200
1:30.30
Don Mitchell Roosevelt Relays
(#2)
2012-05-19
B-4x200
1:30.80
pre
OH D2 Dayton District
(#2)
2012-06-02
B-4x400
3:15.92
US#29 OH#2
OH D2 State Meet
(#1)
2012-05-05
B-4x400
3:17.50
Don Mitchell Roosevelt Relays
(#1)
2012-05-26
B-4x400
3:18.12
OH D2 Region 8
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-16
B-4x200
1:30.63
Mansfield Mehock Relays
(#2)
2015-01-17
B-4x200
1:30.77
Jerome Fields HS Open
(#1)
2010-05-22
B-4x200
1:30.78
OH D2 Districts
(#1)
2012-05-19
B-4x200
1:30.80
pre
OH D2 Dayton District
(#2)
2012-03-03
B-4x200
1:30.82
US#46 OH#4
Arnold Classic HS Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-19
B-4x200
1:30.97
Mansfield Mehock Relays
(#2)
2015-02-14
B-4x200
1:31.07
OSU Buckeye HS Open #4
(#1)
2002-03-10
B-4x200
1:31.13
US#28 OH#1 p
National Scholastic
(#)
2011-05-21
B-4x200
1:31.18
OH D2 Dayton District
(#1)
2013-03-30
B-4x200
1:31.28
Tippecanoe Relays
(#1)
2011-02-05
B-4x200
1:31.30
Ohio State Open #2
(#1)
2011-01-08
B-4x200
1:31.33
GaREAT Open
(#2)
2009-03-14
B-4x200
1:31.39
pre
National Scholastic
(#15)
2010-05-22
B-4x200
1:31.48
pre
OH D2 Districts
(#1)
2010-03-20
B-4x200
1:31.56
US#61 OH#8
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 2/3
(#2)
2010-02-20
B-4x200
1:31.58
Akron Rubber City Open
(#1)
2013-04-13
B-4x200
1:31.68
Dick Dei Pepsi Track Classic
(#1)
2014-03-08
B-4x200
1:31.71
US#78 OH#9
OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships
(#1)
2009-03-14
B-4x200
1:31.76
pre
National Scholastic
(#18)
2009-01-31
B-4x200
1:31.87
Kent State Open #1
(#1)
2014-03-16
B-4x200
1:31.92
pre
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#25)
2011-01-15
B-4x200
1:31.93
Jerome Fields Open
(#2)
2010-01-16
B-4x200
1:31.96
Jerome Fields Open
(#3)
2012-02-04
B-4x200
1:32.20
Ohio State HS Open #2
(#1)
2014-01-18
B-4x200
1:32.28
Kent State HS Meet #1
(#2)
2015-01-24
B-4x200
1:32.31
OSU Buckeye HS Open #2
(#2)
2013-02-16
B-4x200
1:32.41
Rubber City HS Open
(#3)
2014-04-05
B-4x200
1:32.50
Tipp City Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-25
B-4x200
1:32.59
pre
OH D2 Dayton District
(#2)
2013-03-02
B-4x200
1:32.65
Arrnold Indoor Classic
(#2)
2013-02-17
B-4x200
1:32.75
Kent State HS Open #2
(#4)
2015-01-31
B-4x200
1:32.80
U of Findlay HS Invitational #2 - D1
(#2)
2011-01-23
B-4x200
1:32.83
U. Findlay Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-11
B-4x200
1:32.92
pre
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#26)
2014-01-11
B-4x200
1:33.10
Jerome Fields Open
(#1)
2013-03-10
B-4x200
1:33.11
pre
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#30)
2012-01-21
B-4x200
1:33.35
U of Findlay HS Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-15
B-4x200
1:33.47
pre
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#31)
2011-02-05
B-4x200
1:33.60
Ohio State Open #2
(#3)
2012-01-14
B-4x200
1:33.67
W Ohio Officials Invitational
(#1)
2014-02-08
B-4x200
1:33.73
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#1)
2014-02-15
B-4x200
1:33.84
OSU Buckeye HS Open #4
(#1)
2010-02-20
B-4x200
1:34.48
Akron Rubber City Open
(#5)
2013-02-02
B-4x200
1:34.78
Oiler Indoor HS Invitational
(#1)
2015-01-17
B-4x200
1:34.78
Jerome Fields HS Open
(#5)
2012-01-28
B-4x200
1:35.11
Sid Sink Open
(#1)
2013-02-16
B-4x200
1:35.36
Rubber City HS Open
(#13)
2011-01-23
B-4x200
1:35.62
U. Findlay Invitational
(#3)
2010-01-16
B-4x200
1:35.79
Jerome Fields Open
(#7)
2011-01-08
B-4x200
1:35.84
GaREAT Open
(#4)
2008-06-07
B-4x400
3:14.94
US#18 OH#2
OH State Div 1 OUT
(#2)
2011-04-25
B-4x400
3:15.91
US#24 OH#2
Edwin C Moses Dayton Relays
(#1)
2012-06-02
B-4x400
3:15.92
US#29 OH#2
OH D2 State Meet
(#1)
2011-06-04
B-4x400
3:16.09
OH D2 State Meet
(#1)
2008-05-28
B-4x400
3:16.16
OH Reg 4 D1 OUT
(#2)
2011-06-04
B-4x400
3:17.26
pre
OH D2 State Meet
(#1)
2012-05-05
B-4x400
3:17.50
Don Mitchell Roosevelt Relays
(#1)
2012-05-26
B-4x400
3:18.12
OH D2 Region 8
(#1)
2009-05-22
B-4x400
3:19.16
OH#6
OH D1 Dayton District
(#1)
2015-06-06
B-4x400
3:19.49
OH#9
OH D2 State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-19
B-4x400
3:19.66
OH D2 Dayton District
(#1)
2010-06-05
B-4x400
3:19.87
OH#14 pre
OH Div. 2 State Meet
(#1)
2011-02-19
B-4x400
3:19.88
US#7 OH#1
U-Kentucky Inv
(#2)
2014-06-07
B-4x400
3:20.06
OH#15
OH D2 State Meet
(#2)
2010-06-05
B-4x400
3:20.11
OH Div. 2 State Meet
(#2)
2015-06-06
B-4x400
3:20.82
pre
OH D2 State Meet
(#1)
2011-05-28
B-4x400
3:21.00
OH D2 Dayton Regional
(#2)
2012-06-02
B-4x400
3:21.01
pre
OH D2 State Meet
(#1)
2010-05-01
B-4x400
3:21.11
Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial
(#2)
2015-05-30
B-4x400
3:21.50
pre
OH D2 Region 8
(#1)
2014-06-07
B-4x400
3:21.77
pre
OH D2 State Meet
(#2)
2012-03-11
B-4x400
3:22.20
US#15 OH#2
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#6)
2015-05-02
B-4x400
3:22.24
Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
B-4x400
3:22.35
OH D2 Southwest District - Dayton
(#1)
2009-05-22
B-4x400
3:22.40
pre
OH D1 Dayton District
(#1)
2011-04-05
B-4x400
3:22.41
Wayne Warrior Relays
(#1)
2011-04-29
B-4x400
3:22.80
Wayne Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-07
B-4x400
3:22.96
US#21 OH#2
OH Indoor State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-30
B-4x400
3:23.07
OH D2 Region 8
(#1)
2012-05-26
B-4x400
3:23.13
pre
OH D2 Region 8
(#1)
2013-06-08
B-4x400
3:23.41
OH#35
OH D2 State Champs
(#7)
2011-01-15
B-4x400
3:23.53
Jerome Fields Open
(#1)
2015-02-07
B-4x400
3:23.58
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#1)
2012-02-18
B-4x400
3:23.69
U-Kentucky Invitational
(#1)
2009-04-24
B-4x400
3:23.77
Dayton Relays
(#4)
2015-04-18
B-4x400
3:23.92
Mansfield Mehock Relays
(#1)
2011-05-28
B-4x400
3:24.01
pre
OH D2 Dayton Regional
(#1)
2011-05-21
B-4x400
3:24.34
pre
OH D2 Dayton District
(#1)
2014-05-31
B-4x400
3:24.34
OH D2 Region 8
(#3)
2011-03-13
B-4x400
3:24.60
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#15)
2012-05-19
B-4x400
3:24.75
pre
OH D2 Dayton District
(#1)
2013-06-08
B-4x400
3:24.93
pre
OH D2 State Champs
(#7)
2012-03-17
B-4x400
3:24.95
OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships
(#1)
2009-03-14
B-4x400
3:25.13
US#50 OH#6 pre
National Scholastic
(#18)
2011-03-19
B-4x400
3:25.35
OATCCC D2-D3 Championship
(#1)
2011-02-05
B-4x400
3:25.44
Ohio State Open #2
(#1)
2011-01-30
B-4x400
3:26.54
Sid Sink Open
(#1)
2011-01-15
B-4x400
3:27.34
Jerome Fields Open
(#2)
2009-01-31
B-4x400
3:27.65
Kent State Open #1
(#2)
2014-02-22
B-4x400
3:27.82
OH#8
UK HS Invitational
(#10)
2015-01-17
B-4x400
3:28.14
Jerome Fields HS Open
(#1)
2012-01-14
B-4x400
3:28.69
W Ohio Officials Invitational
(#1)
2010-01-31
B-4x400
3:28.71
OH#12
Sid Sink Open
(#1)
2011-04-16
B-4x400
3:28.79
Mansfield Mehock Relays
(#2)
2010-03-06
B-4x400
3:29.36
Findlay Invite II D1
(#2)
2011-01-08
B-4x400
3:29.45
GaREAT Open
(#1)
2015-01-24
B-4x400
3:29.68
OSU Buckeye HS Open #2
(#1)
2014-03-08
B-4x400
3:29.95
OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships
(#3)
2011-01-23
B-4x400
3:30.05
U. Findlay Invitational
(#1)
2011-02-12
B-4x400
3:31.12
Richey Early Bird
(#1)
2015-01-31
B-4x400
3:31.20
U of Findlay HS Invitational #2 - D1
(#1)
2014-02-15
B-4x400
3:31.33
OSU Buckeye HS Open #4
(#2)
2015-03-15
B-4x400
3:31.84
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#24)
2012-03-03
B-4x400
3:32.38
Arnold Classic HS Invitational
(#1)
2011-02-05
B-4x400
3:32.63
Ohio State Open #2
(#2)
2012-01-21
B-4x400
3:32.84
U of Findlay HS Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-16
B-4x400
3:32.91
OH#24
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3
(#5)
2011-06-04
B-4x800
7:56.12
OH#19
OH D2 State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-30
B-4x800
7:56.22
OH#15
OH D2 Region 8
(#1)
2015-06-06
B-4x800
7:56.52
OH D2 State Meet
(#5)
2015-03-07
B-4x800
7:58.35
US#35 OH#3
OH Indoor State Meet
(#1)
2014-06-07
B-4x800
8:00.18
OH#25
OH D2 State Meet
(#3)
2013-06-08
B-4x800
8:01.48
OH#31
OH D2 State Champs
(#7)
2015-02-14
B-4x800
8:07.33
OSU Buckeye HS Open #4
(#1)
2014-03-08
B-4x800
8:07.35
OH#9
OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Link directly to this page