Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Waukegan ( Waukegan, IL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-01 B-SMR 3:46.10 IL#27 Glenbrook North Spartan Relays (#3)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-13 B-4x800 8:36.51 IL#89 Dan Phillips Relays (#3)
2015-03-20 B-4x800 8:48.17 CSL-South Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#4)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-01 B-4x200 1:36.52 IL#94 Antioch Invitational (#3)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-11 B-4x100 44.30 CSL-South Boys Championship (#4)
2012-05-18 B-4x100 44.88 IL 3A Fremd Sectional (#10)
2012-05-04 B-4x200 1:33.10 Lake County Invitational (#5)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:33.55 IL 3A Fremd Sectional (#11)
2012-05-11 B-4x200 1:34.90 CSL-South Boys Championship (#5)
2012-05-04 B-4x400 3:34.98 Lake County Invitational (#)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-07 B-4x200 1:37.12 Downers Grove South Mustang Relays (#19)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-23 B-4x100 44.88 Lake Zurich Bears Invite (#4)
2010-05-21 B-4x200 1:29.60 IL#31 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#3)
2010-05-07 B-4x200 1:30.48 Lake County Invite (#3)
2010-04-23 B-4x200 1:31.70 Lake Zurich Bears Invite (#1)
2010-05-21 B-4x400 3:23.80 IL#35 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#4)

2000 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2000-05-27 B-4x200 1:29.61 IL#7 IL 2A State Boys (#7)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-11 B-4x100 44.30 CSL-South Boys Championship (#4)
2012-05-18 B-4x100 44.88 IL 3A Fremd Sectional (#10)
2010-04-23 B-4x100 44.88 Lake Zurich Bears Invite (#4)
2010-05-21 B-4x200 1:29.60 IL#31 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#3)
2000-05-27 B-4x200 1:29.61 IL#7 IL 2A State Boys (#7)
2010-05-07 B-4x200 1:30.48 Lake County Invite (#3)
2010-04-23 B-4x200 1:31.70 Lake Zurich Bears Invite (#1)
2012-05-04 B-4x200 1:33.10 Lake County Invitational (#5)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:33.55 IL 3A Fremd Sectional (#11)
2012-05-11 B-4x200 1:34.90 CSL-South Boys Championship (#5)
2014-03-01 B-4x200 1:36.52 IL#94 Antioch Invitational (#3)
2011-03-07 B-4x200 1:37.12 Downers Grove South Mustang Relays (#19)
2010-05-21 B-4x400 3:23.80 IL#35 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#4)
2012-05-04 B-4x400 3:34.98 Lake County Invitational (#)
2015-03-13 B-4x800 8:36.51 IL#89 Dan Phillips Relays (#3)
2015-03-20 B-4x800 8:48.17 CSL-South Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-01 B-SMR 3:46.10 IL#27 Glenbrook North Spartan Relays (#3)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State