Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Caleb Beck
School Name: Oswego ( OSWEGO, IL)
Class: 2013
College Choice: Bradley University, IL

Bookmark and Share


2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-08 B-800 2:00.70 Plainfielod North Boys Triangular (#1)
2013-05-24 B-1600 4:15.07 IL#13 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#7)
2013-05-25 B-1600 4:17.73 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#9)
2013-05-16 B-1600 4:18.60 IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-04-26 B-1600 4:18.96 Roger Wilcox Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-05-09 B-1600 4:20.25 Southwest Prairie Conference Boys (#1)
2013-05-03 B-1600 4:22.18 Bill Jackson Invitational (#2)
2013-04-08 B-1600 4:26.80 Plainfielod North Boys Triangular (#1)
2013-04-20 B-1600 4:26.83 Streamwood Sabre Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 B-3200 9:04.75 US#71 IL#6 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#6)
2013-05-03 B-3200 9:14.55 Bill Jackson Invitational (#1)
2013-05-16 B-3200 9:15.54 IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-09 B-3200 9:25.83 Southwest Prairie Conference Boys (#1)
2013-04-20 B-3200 9:40.03 Streamwood Sabre Invitational (#1)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-16 B-1600 4:20.02 US#37 IL#4 Gene Armer Invitational (#1)
2013-03-23 B-1600 4:21.91 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#4)
2013-03-08 B-1600 4:28.74 Oswego Boys Indoor Invitational (#1)
2013-02-16 B-1600 4:29.60 Bolingbrook Boys Triangular (#1)
2013-03-02 B-1600 4:30.45 Centennial Charger Invitational (#3)
2013-03-23 B-3200 9:15.07 US#19 IL#4 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#2)
2013-03-02 B-3200 9:26.57 Centennial Charger Invitational (#1)

2012 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-10-20 B-5k_XC 15:53.00 IL#39 IL 3A Lockport Regional (#1)
2012-09-01 B-3m_XC 14:36.10 IL#15 Leavey Invitational (#1)
2012-09-15 B-3m_XC 14:42.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#4)
2012-11-03 B-3m_XC 14:47.00 IL 3A State Meet (#22)
2012-10-27 B-3m_XC 14:47.30 IL 3A Marist Sectional (#1)
2012-10-06 B-3m_XC 15:02.00 Sterling Invitational (#2)
2012-09-08 B-3m_XC 15:08.70 Joliet Central Invitational (#1)
2012-10-13 B-3m_XC 15:21.69 Southwest Prairie Conference Meet (#3)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-30 B-800 2:03.80 Oswego Boys Triangular (#1)
2012-05-17 B-1600 4:26.13 IL#94 IL 3A Naperville North Sectional (#7)
2012-04-14 B-1600 4:26.89 John Bell Invitational (#2)
2012-05-10 B-1600 4:27.48 Suburban Prairie Boys Conference (#1)
2012-05-04 B-1600 4:29.51 Bill Jackson Invitational (#3)
2012-04-07 B-1600 4:31.38 Saxons Invitational (#3)
2012-04-27 B-3200 9:31.10 IL#64 Oswego Boys Invitational (#1)
2012-04-21 B-3200 9:33.66 Streamwood Sabre Invitational (#2)
2012-04-07 B-3200 9:35.80 Saxons Invitational (#4)
2012-05-17 B-3200 9:36.37 IL 3A Naperville North Sectional (#4)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-17 B-1600 4:33.50 IL#80 Gene Armer Invitational (#3)
2012-03-03 B-1600 4:38.00 Oswego Boys Triangular (#1)
2012-02-17 B-1600 4:43.60 Oswego / Oswego E Boys Dual (#1)

2011 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-29 B-5k_XC 16:07.00 IL#55 IL 3A Lockport Sectional (#5)
2011-09-24 B-3m_XC 14:50.80 IL#37 Charger Classic XC Invitational (#5)
2011-09-17 B-3m_XC 15:06.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#28)
2011-10-08 B-3m_XC 15:21.00 Sterling Invitational (#2)
2011-11-05 B-3m_XC 15:21.00 IL 3A State Meet (#62)
2011-10-22 B-3m_XC 15:21.50 IL 3A Plainfield South Regional (#4)
2011-10-15 B-3m_XC 15:32.46 Southwest Prairie Conference (#2)
2011-09-10 B-3m_XC 15:41.50 Joliet Central Invitational (#3)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-06 B-1600 4:29.51 Bill Jackson Invitational (#3)
2011-05-19 B-1600 4:31.87 IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional (#7)
2011-04-29 B-1600 4:33.00 Beacon News Invitational (#2)
2011-05-12 B-1600 4:33.07 Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Championship (#2)
2011-04-09 B-1600 4:35.42 Saxon Invitational (#8)
2011-04-23 B-3200 9:46.14 Sabre Invitational (#2)
2011-04-09 B-3200 9:55.73 Saxon Invitational (#10)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-11 B-1600 4:41.60 Oswego Boys Indoor Invite (#3)
2011-03-05 B-1600 4:43.00 Oswego Boys Triangular (#2)

2010 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-10-30 B-3m_XC 15:31.37 IL 3A St. Charles East Boys Sectional (#16)
2010-10-09 B-3m_XC 15:36.00 Sterling Invitational (#12)
2010-09-18 B-3m_XC 15:41.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#73)
2010-09-11 B-3m_XC 15:49.60 Joliet Steelman Invitational (#11)
2010-10-23 B-3m_XC 15:59.00 IL 3A Aurora West Regional (#5)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-07 B-3200 10:15.60 Bill Jackson Invite (#2)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-08 B-800 2:00.70 Plainfielod North Boys Triangular (#1)
2012-04-30 B-800 2:03.80 Oswego Boys Triangular (#1)
2013-05-24 B-1600 4:15.07 IL#13 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#7)
2013-05-25 B-1600 4:17.73 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#9)
2013-05-16 B-1600 4:18.60 IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-04-26 B-1600 4:18.96 Roger Wilcox Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-03-16 B-1600 4:20.02 US#37 IL#4 Gene Armer Invitational (#1)
2013-05-09 B-1600 4:20.25 Southwest Prairie Conference Boys (#1)
2013-03-23 B-1600 4:21.91 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#4)
2013-05-03 B-1600 4:22.18 Bill Jackson Invitational (#2)
2012-05-17 B-1600 4:26.13 IL#94 IL 3A Naperville North Sectional (#7)
2013-04-08 B-1600 4:26.80 Plainfielod North Boys Triangular (#1)
2013-04-20 B-1600 4:26.83 Streamwood Sabre Invitational (#1)
2012-04-14 B-1600 4:26.89 John Bell Invitational (#2)
2012-05-10 B-1600 4:27.48 Suburban Prairie Boys Conference (#1)
2013-03-08 B-1600 4:28.74 Oswego Boys Indoor Invitational (#1)
2011-05-06 B-1600 4:29.51 Bill Jackson Invitational (#3)
2012-05-04 B-1600 4:29.51 Bill Jackson Invitational (#3)
2013-02-16 B-1600 4:29.60 Bolingbrook Boys Triangular (#1)
2013-03-02 B-1600 4:30.45 Centennial Charger Invitational (#3)
2012-04-07 B-1600 4:31.38 Saxons Invitational (#3)
2011-05-19 B-1600 4:31.87 IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional (#7)
2011-04-29 B-1600 4:33.00 Beacon News Invitational (#2)
2011-05-12 B-1600 4:33.07 Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Championship (#2)
2012-03-17 B-1600 4:33.50 IL#80 Gene Armer Invitational (#3)
2011-04-09 B-1600 4:35.42 Saxon Invitational (#8)
2012-03-03 B-1600 4:38.00 Oswego Boys Triangular (#1)
2011-03-11 B-1600 4:41.60 Oswego Boys Indoor Invite (#3)
2011-03-05 B-1600 4:43.00 Oswego Boys Triangular (#2)
2012-02-17 B-1600 4:43.60 Oswego / Oswego E Boys Dual (#1)
2013-05-25 B-3200 9:04.75 US#71 IL#6 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#6)
2013-05-03 B-3200 9:14.55 Bill Jackson Invitational (#1)
2013-03-23 B-3200 9:15.07 US#19 IL#4 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#2)
2013-05-16 B-3200 9:15.54 IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-09 B-3200 9:25.83 Southwest Prairie Conference Boys (#1)
2013-03-02 B-3200 9:26.57 Centennial Charger Invitational (#1)
2012-04-27 B-3200 9:31.10 IL#64 Oswego Boys Invitational (#1)
2012-04-21 B-3200 9:33.66 Streamwood Sabre Invitational (#2)
2012-04-07 B-3200 9:35.80 Saxons Invitational (#4)
2012-05-17 B-3200 9:36.37 IL 3A Naperville North Sectional (#4)
2013-04-20 B-3200 9:40.03 Streamwood Sabre Invitational (#1)
2011-04-23 B-3200 9:46.14 Sabre Invitational (#2)
2011-04-09 B-3200 9:55.73 Saxon Invitational (#10)
2010-05-07 B-3200 10:15.60 Bill Jackson Invite (#2)
2012-10-20 B-5k_XC 15:53.00 IL#39 IL 3A Lockport Regional (#1)
2011-10-29 B-5k_XC 16:07.00 IL#55 IL 3A Lockport Sectional (#5)
2012-09-01 B-3m_XC 14:36.10 IL#15 Leavey Invitational (#1)
2012-09-15 B-3m_XC 14:42.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#4)
2012-11-03 B-3m_XC 14:47.00 IL 3A State Meet (#22)
2012-10-27 B-3m_XC 14:47.30 IL 3A Marist Sectional (#1)
2011-09-24 B-3m_XC 14:50.80 IL#37 Charger Classic XC Invitational (#5)
2012-10-06 B-3m_XC 15:02.00 Sterling Invitational (#2)
2011-09-17 B-3m_XC 15:06.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#28)
2012-09-08 B-3m_XC 15:08.70 Joliet Central Invitational (#1)
2011-10-08 B-3m_XC 15:21.00 Sterling Invitational (#2)
2011-11-05 B-3m_XC 15:21.00 IL 3A State Meet (#62)
2011-10-22 B-3m_XC 15:21.50 IL 3A Plainfield South Regional (#4)
2012-10-13 B-3m_XC 15:21.69 Southwest Prairie Conference Meet (#3)
2010-10-30 B-3m_XC 15:31.37 IL 3A St. Charles East Boys Sectional (#16)
2011-10-15 B-3m_XC 15:32.46 Southwest Prairie Conference (#2)
2010-10-09 B-3m_XC 15:36.00 Sterling Invitational (#12)
2010-09-18 B-3m_XC 15:41.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#73)
2011-09-10 B-3m_XC 15:41.50 Joliet Central Invitational (#3)
2010-09-11 B-3m_XC 15:49.60 Joliet Steelman Invitational (#11)
2010-10-23 B-3m_XC 15:59.00 IL 3A Aurora West Regional (#5)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State