Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Brianne Murphy
School Name: Lake Park ( ROSELLE, IL)
Class: 2013
College Choice: Arkansas State University-Main Campus, AR

Bookmark and Share


2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-13 G-800 2:22.63 IL#84 Rock Island Girls ABC Invitational (#2)
2013-05-17 G-1600 5:04.79 IL#16 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#13)
2013-04-20 G-1600 5:11.70 Carol Koszola Classic (#4)
2013-05-10 G-1600 5:12.06 IL 3A York Girls Sectional (#6)
2013-04-26 G-3200 11:13.10 IL#45 Cougar Twilight Girls ABC Invitational (#3)
2013-04-06 G-3200 11:17.90 Buffalo Grove Girls Invitational (#1)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-16 G-800 2:26.00 IL#66 WWS Girls Invitational (#2)
2013-03-07 G-800 2:30.10 Proviso West Girls Quad #5 (#2)
2013-03-23 G-1600 5:11.13 IL#16 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#5)
2013-03-15 G-1600 5:16.58 Upstate Eight Girls Indoor (#3)
2013-02-08 G-1600 5:26.81 York Girls Invite #1 (#1)
2013-03-02 G-3200 11:38.70 IL#38 Hononegah Girls Classic (#3)

2012 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-03 G-3m_XC 17:10.00 IL#30 IL 3A State Meet (#26)
2012-09-29 G-3m_XC 17:53.90 Fight 3 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#5)
2012-09-22 G-3m_XC 17:56.40 Palatine Invitational (#17)
2012-09-15 G-3m_XC 18:08.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#34)
2012-09-08 G-3m_XC 18:12.50 Lake Park Lancer XC Invitational (#13)
2012-10-13 G-3m_XC 18:34.10 Valley Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#9)
2012-10-27 G-3m_XC 18:41.07 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#19)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-10 G-1600 5:07.25 IL#31 IL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#8)
2012-05-03 G-1600 5:09.99 Upstate 8 Valley Girls Conference (#2)
2012-05-18 G-1600 5:12.86 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#10)
2012-04-14 G-1600 5:20.48 Rock Island Girls ABC Invitational (#3)
2012-04-21 G-3200 11:11.36 IL#37 Carol Koszola Classic (#4)
2012-04-07 G-3200 11:18.30 Buffalo Grove Girls Invitational (#1)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-18 G-800 2:28.10 WW South Indoor Invitational (#4)
2012-03-03 G-800 2:30.94 Plainfield North Girls Invitational (#3)
2012-03-17 G-1600 5:17.17 IL#50 Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor (#6)
2012-03-24 G-1600 5:18.73 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#14)
2012-03-03 G-1600 5:24.67 Hononegah Girls Classic (#4)
2012-02-10 G-1600 5:31.80 Batavia/Lake Park Girls Dual (#1)

2011 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-09-17 G-3m_XC 17:25.00 IL#31 Richard Spring Invitational (#9)
2011-09-24 G-3m_XC 17:59.30 Palatine Invitational (#19)
2011-09-10 G-3m_XC 18:06.97 Lake Park Invitational (#15)
2011-10-01 G-3m_XC 18:25.00 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#10)
2011-10-22 G-3m_XC 18:31.20 IL 3A Fenwick Regional (#11)
2011-11-05 G-3m_XC 18:32.00 IL 3A State Meet (#75)
2011-10-29 G-3m_XC 18:42.29 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#24)
2011-10-15 G-3m_XC 18:47.00 Upstate Eight-Valley Division (#6)
2011-09-03 G-3m_XC 18:52.00 Fenton Earlybird Invitational (#6)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-13 G-1600 5:10.08 IL#28 IHSA 3A Girls Glenbard North Sectional (#2)
2011-05-05 G-1600 5:16.73 Upstate 8 Conference-Valley Divison Girls Championships (#3)
2011-05-20 G-1600 5:25.53 pre IHSA Girls State Championships Prelims (#24)
2011-04-23 G-1600 5:26.44 Carol Koszola Classic (#3)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-17 G-1600 5:26.54 IL#65 Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Championship (#3)
2011-03-05 G-1600 5:30.96 Hononegah Girls Classic (#4)

2010 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-11-06 G-3m_XC 18:02.00 IL IHSA Girls 3A Finals (#78)
2010-09-18 G-3m_XC 18:23.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#49)
2010-10-09 G-3m_XC 18:44.11 Wheeling Invitational (#)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-14 G-1600 5:24.06 IL 3A Wheaton-Warrenville South Sectional (#7)
2010-04-24 G-1600 5:32.38 Carol Koszola Classic (#5)
2010-05-06 G-1600 5:34.33 Upstate 8 Conference (#7)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-13 G-800 2:22.63 IL#84 Rock Island Girls ABC Invitational (#2)
2013-02-16 G-800 2:26.00 IL#66 WWS Girls Invitational (#2)
2012-02-18 G-800 2:28.10 WW South Indoor Invitational (#4)
2013-03-07 G-800 2:30.10 Proviso West Girls Quad #5 (#2)
2012-03-03 G-800 2:30.94 Plainfield North Girls Invitational (#3)
2013-05-17 G-1600 5:04.79 IL#16 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#13)
2012-05-10 G-1600 5:07.25 IL#31 IL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#8)
2012-05-03 G-1600 5:09.99 Upstate 8 Valley Girls Conference (#2)
2011-05-13 G-1600 5:10.08 IL#28 IHSA 3A Girls Glenbard North Sectional (#2)
2013-03-23 G-1600 5:11.13 IL#16 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#5)
2013-04-20 G-1600 5:11.70 Carol Koszola Classic (#4)
2013-05-10 G-1600 5:12.06 IL 3A York Girls Sectional (#6)
2012-05-18 G-1600 5:12.86 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#10)
2013-03-15 G-1600 5:16.58 Upstate Eight Girls Indoor (#3)
2011-05-05 G-1600 5:16.73 Upstate 8 Conference-Valley Divison Girls Championships (#3)
2012-03-17 G-1600 5:17.17 IL#50 Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor (#6)
2012-03-24 G-1600 5:18.73 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#14)
2012-04-14 G-1600 5:20.48 Rock Island Girls ABC Invitational (#3)
2010-05-14 G-1600 5:24.06 IL 3A Wheaton-Warrenville South Sectional (#7)
2012-03-03 G-1600 5:24.67 Hononegah Girls Classic (#4)
2011-05-20 G-1600 5:25.53 pre IHSA Girls State Championships Prelims (#24)
2011-04-23 G-1600 5:26.44 Carol Koszola Classic (#3)
2011-03-17 G-1600 5:26.54 IL#65 Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Championship (#3)
2013-02-08 G-1600 5:26.81 York Girls Invite #1 (#1)
2011-03-05 G-1600 5:30.96 Hononegah Girls Classic (#4)
2012-02-10 G-1600 5:31.80 Batavia/Lake Park Girls Dual (#1)
2010-04-24 G-1600 5:32.38 Carol Koszola Classic (#5)
2010-05-06 G-1600 5:34.33 Upstate 8 Conference (#7)
2012-04-21 G-3200 11:11.36 IL#37 Carol Koszola Classic (#4)
2013-04-26 G-3200 11:13.10 IL#45 Cougar Twilight Girls ABC Invitational (#3)
2013-04-06 G-3200 11:17.90 Buffalo Grove Girls Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 G-3200 11:18.30 Buffalo Grove Girls Invitational (#1)
2013-03-02 G-3200 11:38.70 IL#38 Hononegah Girls Classic (#3)
2012-11-03 G-3m_XC 17:10.00 IL#30 IL 3A State Meet (#26)
2011-09-17 G-3m_XC 17:25.00 IL#31 Richard Spring Invitational (#9)
2012-09-29 G-3m_XC 17:53.90 Fight 3 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#5)
2012-09-22 G-3m_XC 17:56.40 Palatine Invitational (#17)
2011-09-24 G-3m_XC 17:59.30 Palatine Invitational (#19)
2010-11-06 G-3m_XC 18:02.00 IL IHSA Girls 3A Finals (#78)
2011-09-10 G-3m_XC 18:06.97 Lake Park Invitational (#15)
2012-09-15 G-3m_XC 18:08.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#34)
2012-09-08 G-3m_XC 18:12.50 Lake Park Lancer XC Invitational (#13)
2010-09-18 G-3m_XC 18:23.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#49)
2011-10-01 G-3m_XC 18:25.00 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#10)
2011-10-22 G-3m_XC 18:31.20 IL 3A Fenwick Regional (#11)
2011-11-05 G-3m_XC 18:32.00 IL 3A State Meet (#75)
2012-10-13 G-3m_XC 18:34.10 Valley Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#9)
2012-10-27 G-3m_XC 18:41.07 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#19)
2011-10-29 G-3m_XC 18:42.29 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#24)
2010-10-09 G-3m_XC 18:44.11 Wheeling Invitational (#)
2011-10-15 G-3m_XC 18:47.00 Upstate Eight-Valley Division (#6)
2011-09-03 G-3m_XC 18:52.00 Fenton Earlybird Invitational (#6)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State