Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Rachael Spalding
School Name: Batavia ( BATAVIA, IL)
Class: 2013

Bookmark and Share


2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-14 G-1600 5:38.41 Mike Vandeever Invitational (#7)
2012-04-20 G-3200 12:04.10 Carlson-Anderson Classic (#6)
2012-05-11 G-3200 12:10.44 IL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#8)

2011 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-08 G-5k_XC 19:24.20 IL#69 West Aurora Stampede (#8)
2011-10-29 G-3m_XC 17:54.40 IL 3A Wheaton North Sectional (#22)
2011-09-17 G-3m_XC 18:05.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#35)
2011-10-15 G-3m_XC 18:26.20 Upstate Eight -River Division (#7)
2011-09-24 G-3m_XC 18:26.30 Bartlett Invitational (#4)
2011-09-03 G-3m_XC 18:34.80 Leavey Invitational (#13)
2011-10-22 G-3m_XC 18:47.20 IL 3A West Chicago Regional (#18)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-29 G-1600 5:23.00 Kane County Girls Invitational (#4)
2011-05-05 G-1600 5:25.64 Upstate 8 Conference-River Division Girls Championships (#6)
2011-05-13 G-1600 5:27.56 IHSA 3A Girls Glenbard North Sectional (#11)
2011-05-13 G-3200 11:11.50 IL#24 IHSA 3A Girls Glenbard North Sectional (#3)
2011-05-05 G-3200 11:22.59 Upstate 8 Conference-River Division Girls Championships (#1)
2011-04-16 G-3200 11:27.50 21st Annual South Invitational (#2)
2011-04-09 G-3200 11:43.66 Metea Valley Girls Invitational (#3)
2011-05-21 G-3200 11:53.52 IHSA Girls State Championships (#26)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-17 G-3200 11:46.50 IL#47 Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Championship (#3)

2010 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-09-18 G-3m_XC 18:08.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#31)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-23 G-3200 11:42.94 IL#93 Batavia Carlson-Anderson Classic (#5)
2010-05-14 G-3200 11:56.95 IL 3A Bartlett Girls Sectional (#10)
2010-05-13 G-3200 11:56.95 Bartlett IHSA Sectional (#10)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-29 G-1600 5:23.00 Kane County Girls Invitational (#4)
2011-05-05 G-1600 5:25.64 Upstate 8 Conference-River Division Girls Championships (#6)
2011-05-13 G-1600 5:27.56 IHSA 3A Girls Glenbard North Sectional (#11)
2012-04-14 G-1600 5:38.41 Mike Vandeever Invitational (#7)
2011-05-13 G-3200 11:11.50 IL#24 IHSA 3A Girls Glenbard North Sectional (#3)
2011-05-05 G-3200 11:22.59 Upstate 8 Conference-River Division Girls Championships (#1)
2011-04-16 G-3200 11:27.50 21st Annual South Invitational (#2)
2010-04-23 G-3200 11:42.94 IL#93 Batavia Carlson-Anderson Classic (#5)
2011-04-09 G-3200 11:43.66 Metea Valley Girls Invitational (#3)
2011-03-17 G-3200 11:46.50 IL#47 Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Championship (#3)
2011-05-21 G-3200 11:53.52 IHSA Girls State Championships (#26)
2010-05-14 G-3200 11:56.95 IL 3A Bartlett Girls Sectional (#10)
2010-05-13 G-3200 11:56.95 Bartlett IHSA Sectional (#10)
2012-04-20 G-3200 12:04.10 Carlson-Anderson Classic (#6)
2012-05-11 G-3200 12:10.44 IL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#8)
2011-10-08 G-5k_XC 19:24.20 IL#69 West Aurora Stampede (#8)
2011-10-29 G-3m_XC 17:54.40 IL 3A Wheaton North Sectional (#22)
2011-09-17 G-3m_XC 18:05.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#35)
2010-09-18 G-3m_XC 18:08.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#31)
2011-10-15 G-3m_XC 18:26.20 Upstate Eight -River Division (#7)
2011-09-24 G-3m_XC 18:26.30 Bartlett Invitational (#4)
2011-09-03 G-3m_XC 18:34.80 Leavey Invitational (#13)
2011-10-22 G-3m_XC 18:47.20 IL 3A West Chicago Regional (#18)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State